Folders |
2019 Results - Fasttrack National InvitationalPublished by
Licensed to Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Fastrack National Invite - 2/8/2019
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex
Results
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Williamson, Trudy-Ann Villanova 7.57q 2
2 Jacques, Farah Ottawa Lions 7.61q 3
3 Gaines, Jessie Gstc New Bal 7.64q 11
4 Militano, Sarah Stony Brook 7.69q 5
5 Burrell, Michaela Rochester 7.74q 7
6 Thompson, Chinque Stony Brook 7.82q 9
7 Lauredent, Emmanuela Stony Brook 7.83q 12
8 Flim, Marissa East Strouds 7.87q 8 7.865
9 Owens, Riyana Lock Haven 7.87 8 7.866
10 Alston, Jodi Fairleigh Di 7.88 7
11 Groth, Kelly Kutztown 7.90 10
12 Knight, Mia Penn 7.92 4 7.914
13 Deblasio, Nicole Dartmouth 7.92 10 7.917
14 Brundige, Lynda Albany 7.92 6 7.920
15 Dodrill, Nicole Albany 7.93 4
16 Collier, Alicia California ( 7.95 6
17 Sokan, Jerenita Kutztown 7.96 1
18 Holloman, Destinee Millersville 7.97 5
19 Robinson, Aaniyah Rowan 7.98 9
20 Reviere, Emonie Millersville 8.02 2
21 Thompson, Kyara Stony Brook 8.03 9 8.023
22 Dey, Morgan East Strouds 8.03 3 8.026
23 Franklin, Divonne California ( 8.03 5 8.027
24 Santana, Brenda Albany 8.03 4 8.028
25 Buehner, Lauren Columbia 8.04 7 8.031
26 Lund, Perni Ottawa 8.04 2 8.035
26 Schoenauer, Kathryn Penn 8.04 11 8.035
28 Osei-Boateng, Marion Albany 8.05 8
29 Douglas, Kersten Army West Po 8.06 11 8.051
30 Magassouba, Mariam Albany 8.06 3 8.055
31 Ross, Innocense California ( 8.07 6 8.069
31 Burd, Meghan Ithaca 8.07 12 8.069
33 Karch, Gabriela Millersville 8.10 9 8.093
34 Onah, EJ Albany 8.10 1 8.095
35 Micham, Lauren Columbia 8.12 3
36 Kirton, Simone Columbia 8.13 2
37 Broomfield, Aliyah Ottawa 8.15 7
38 Bivins, Jyasia Stockton 8.16 12
39 Dalakos, Sarah RPI 8.17 1
40 Doherty, Brinn Millersville 8.18 5
41 Bosley, Charisma Georgian Cou 8.19 8
42 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia Sherbrooke 8.20 1
43 Hammond, Kimberly Stevenson 8.21 10
44 mcleod-whitener, sidney Rowan 8.23 12
45 Bélanger, Camille Sherbrooke 8.27 6
46 Manosh, Renee Ithaca 8.28 10 8.275
46 Liebl, Kay Millersville 8.28 2 8.275
48 Beckley, Jordan Ithaca 8.29 5
49 McKendree, Josie Lock Haven 8.31 11 8.303
50 Brathwaite, Kayla Lock Haven 8.31 8 8.310
51 Holmes, Christina U. of Scienc 8.33 11
52 Jones, Kevona Georgian Cou 8.34 3
53 Davis, Chezney Rutgers-Newa 8.35 5
54 Brackett, Kaire Rowan 8.36 9 8.354
55 Cook, Alex Middlebury 8.36 11 8.359
56 Oparebea, Pearl Rutgers-Newa 8.40 4
57 Mosley, Tatum Lock Haven 8.41 6
58 Darisme, Kalesha St. Thomas A 8.42 10
59 Evans, Katie Springfield 8.44 4
60 Simon, Hannah Nyack 8.45 7
61 Fackrell, Sydney Springfield 8.46 3
62 Lockley, Chalisse Stevenson 8.51 1 8.507
63 Jefferson, Lacretia Lock Haven 8.51 8 8.508
64 Tompkins, Rashana Lock Haven 8.54 12
65 Lucien, Nafthalia Ottawa Lions 8.55 9 8.548
66 Hinson, Ryley Stevenson 8.55 2 8.550
67 Molokwu, Vicky Rutgers-Newa 8.56 6 8.553
68 Berry, Lauren Rochester 8.56 1 8.557
69 Edwards, Aretha Georgian Cou 8.58 12
70 Anderson, Danalia Adelphi 8.59 5 8.581
71 Brandon, Nyaja Rutgers-Newa 8.59 9 8.588
72 Wagner-Carlberg, Audra Middlebury 8.67 8
73 Losquadro, Danielle Farmingdale 8.77 7
74 Bischof, Sylvie St. Thomas A 8.96 12
75 Shine, Lindsay Adelphi 8.99 11
76 Mcfadden, Brooklyn Nyack 9.01 10
77 Johnson, Nicole Farmingdale 9.11 7 9.105
78 Habehh, Fatima Rutgers-Newa 9.11 11 9.108
79 Bah-Traore, Nazira Farmingdale 9.12 12
80 Loachamin, Tiffany Farmingdale 9.30 10
81 Palma, Angela Farmingdale 9.94 9
82 Castano, Josephine Farmingdale 10.13 8
-- Chambers, Satima Zenith Veloc X7.81 7
-- King, Shenika Zenith Veloc X8.03 4 8.022
-- Vixama, Grace Next Level A X8.38 2
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Williamson, Trudy-Ann Villanova 7.51
2 Gaines, Jessie Gstc New Bal 7.58
3 Jacques, Farah Ottawa Lions 7.60
4 Militano, Sarah Stony Brook 7.62
5 Burrell, Michaela Rochester 7.74
6 Thompson, Chinque Stony Brook 7.77
7 Flim, Marissa East Strouds 7.79
8 Lauredent, Emmanuela Stony Brook 7.90
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Duffy, Caroline St. Joseph's 24.92 1
2 Dairo, Taye Kutztown 25.62 6
3 Joyner, Ja'Tae St. John's 25.63 4
4 Owens, Riyana Lock Haven 25.67 2
5 Buehner, Lauren Columbia 25.74 4
6 Meade, Kayla Albany 25.76 9
7 Fogarty, Nikki Stony Brook 25.82 1
8 Thompson, Kyara Stony Brook 25.86 1
9 Edwards, Aretha Georgian Cou 25.95 6
10 Allen, Taylor East Strouds 26.02 10
11 Taylor, Carlita Columbia 26.14 9 26.131
12 Bosley, Charisma Georgian Cou 26.14 2 26.137
13 Palma, Angela Farmingdale
13 Lund, Perni Ottawa 26.20 6
14 Hutchison, Katelyn Ithaca 26.35 6
15 Franklin, Divonne California ( 26.37 2
16 Douglas, Kersten Army West Po 26.39 5
17 Sokan, Jerenita Kutztown 26.47 11
18 Dey, Morgan East Strouds 26.50 2
19 Burkley, Brianna St. John's 26.55 12
20 Liebl, Kelly St. Joseph's 26.56 6
21 Brzyski, Renee Gstc New Bal 26.60 5
22 Calabrese, Sofia Villanova 26.67 9
23 Raby, Ashlynne Stevenson 26.68 13
24 Jackson, Cara West Chester 26.69 5
25 Brathwaite, Kayla Lock Haven 26.74 3
26 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia Sherbrooke 26.76 7
27 Burd, Meghan Ithaca 26.78 8
28 mcleod-whitener, sidney Rowan 26.80 5
29 Hammond, Kimberly Stevenson 26.81 7
30 Cook, Alex Middlebury 26.85 4
31 Holmes, Christina U. of Scienc 26.87 10
32 Lodge, Abby Stockton 26.94 4
33 Bopala, Gloriana McGill 26.97 7
34 Marks, Julia Gstc New Bal 27.00 14 26.991
35 Osman, Anna Moravian 27.00 9 26.992
36 Titze, Vera RPI 27.00 8 26.995
37 Simon, Hannah Nyack 27.05 17
38 Manosh, Renee Ithaca 27.12 10
39 McKendree, Josie Lock Haven 27.14 15
40 Bélanger, Camille Sherbrooke 27.17 8
41 Holly, Kate Middlebury 27.22 8
42 Oparebea, Pearl Rutgers-Newa 27.23 12 27.224
43 Peyton, Danielle Widener 27.23 7 27.226
44 Graham, Tishun Kutztown 27.23 15 27.227
45 Evans, Katie Springfield 27.23 15 27.228
46 Davis, Chezney Rutgers-Newa 27.25 13
47 Darisme, Kalesha St. Thomas A 27.33 9 27.325
47 Krayee, Decontee East Strouds 27.33 11 27.325
49 Beckley, Jordan Ithaca 27.40 12
50 Stowell, Abbey Ithaca 27.42 11
51 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra Widener 27.43 13
52 Hinson, Ryley Stevenson 27.45 16
53 Kirby, Analise Stony Brook 27.47 11
54 Burdsall, Erica Stockton 27.49 13 27.486
55 Molokwu, Vicky Rutgers-Newa 27.49 13 27.488
56 Dalakos, Sarah RPI 27.58 14
57 Mosley, Tatum Lock Haven 27.59 12
58 Munz, Julia Middlebury 27.63 8
59 Luciano, Jordan Moravian 27.75 10
60 Jefferson, Lacretia Lock Haven 27.76 16
61 Murry, Tamia RPI 27.77 15
62 Berry, Lauren Rochester 27.78 17
63 Kveragas, Megan Muhlenberg 27.92 8
64 Uriarte, Alessandra St. Lawrence 27.97 16
65 Swarthout, Britney Ithaca 28.00 7
66 Morin, Kathryn RPI 28.12 17
67 Bruce, Logan Ithaca 28.20 14
68 Losquadro, Danielle Farmingdale 28.22 16 28.214
69 Brackett, Kaire Rowan 28.22 14 28.216
70 Fackrell, Sydney Springfield 28.22 15 28.218
71 Bowman, Taneira Delaware Cou 28.23 3
72 Brandon, Nyaja Rutgers-Newa 28.26 11
73 Renner, Emily Moravian 28.28 13
74 Larkin, Catherine Ithaca 28.30 11
75 Plouffe, Kiana St. Lawrence 28.33 14 28.325
76 Foster, Anna St. Lawrence 28.33 10 28.326
77 Lockley, Chalisse Stevenson 28.36 17
78 Frazier, Emily Springfield 28.48 17
79 Anderson, Danalia Adelphi 28.62 12
80 Dieffenbach, Anna St. Lawrence 28.73 16
81 Shine, Lindsay Adelphi 29.13 16
82 Brown, Libby St. Lawrence 29.20 17
83 Alan, Dunya St. Thomas A 29.43 9
84 Johnson, Nicole Farmingdale 30.26 14
85 Brigham, Hayley Farmingdale 30.49 3
86 Habehh, Fatima Rutgers-Newa 30.52 4
87 Jones, Giovania New Jersey C 31.61 15
88 Lagman, Annaliza New Jersey C 33.42 5
-- Vixama, Grace Next Level A X27.04 12
Women 200 Meter Dash Invite
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Williamson, Trudy-Ann Villanova 24.50 1
2 Chambers, Verone Unattached 24.52 2
3 Deblasio, Nicole Dartmouth 24.77 1
4 Burns, Danielle Villanova 24.90 4
5 Coleman, Jahari Albany 25.03 2
6 Burrell, Michaela Rochester 25.40 2
7 Lewis, Caroline West Chester 25.49 5
8 Militano, Sarah Stony Brook 25.53 4
9 Hodges, Brianna Columbia 25.61 6
10 Leclerc, Claudie Sherbrooke 25.62 2
11 McCray, Kishona Unattached 25.65 5
12 Groth, Kelly Kutztown 25.71 5
13 Jones, Sarah Villanova 25.73 5
14 Knight, Mia Penn 25.75 3
15 Jackson, Betty Columbia 25.94 4
16 Rizek, Haley Penn 26.13 6
17 Thompson, Chinque Stony Brook 26.14 6
18 Cross, Darielle Rowan 26.21 3
19 Webster, Tiana East Strouds 26.33 6
20 Hegarty, Amanda West Chester 26.34 4
21 Collier, Alicia California ( 26.47 4
22 Flim, Marissa East Strouds 26.53 5
23 Robinson, Aaniyah Rowan 26.58 3
-- King, Shenika Zenith Veloc X25.00 1
Women 400 Meter Dash Invite
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Haye-Smith, Yanique Unattached 53.71 1
24.704 (24.704) 53.702 (28.998)
2 Onque-Shabazz, Amari Villanova 56.20 1
26.441 (26.441) 56.197 (29.756)
3 Duffy, Caroline St. Joseph's 56.47 1
27.495 (27.495) 56.461 (28.966)
4 Baron, Heide Princeton 56.98 2
26.218 (26.218) 56.976 (30.758)
5 Hodges, Brianna Columbia 57.20 5
26.561 (26.561) 57.200 (30.639)
6 Bonnet, Carly Princeton 57.29 2
26.679 (26.679) 57.285 (30.606)
7 O'Neil, Caroline Penn 57.74 2
27.085 (27.085) 57.739 (30.654)
8 Willingham, Ashley Princeton 57.89 1
26.791 (26.791) 57.886 (31.095)
9 Glossinger, Allison Princeton 58.15 3
28.145 (28.145) 58.150 (30.005)
10 Ochan, Rebecca Gstc New Bal 58.19 2
27.224 (27.224) 58.182 (30.958)
11 Skorenky, Sophia Ottawa 58.33 3
27.534 (27.534) 58.329 (30.795)
12 Jackson, Betty Columbia 58.61 5
27.529 (27.529) 58.607 (31.078)
13 Lee, Kayla Penn 58.81 2
27.264 (27.264) 58.802 (31.538)
14 Klag, Sarah East Strouds 59.23 5
27.183 (27.183) 59.221 (32.038)
15 Flowers, Lenaiya Millersville 59.37 4
27.480 (27.480) 59.369 (31.889)
16 Osley, Desirae La Salle 59.80 4
27.301 (27.301) 59.797 (32.496)
17 King, Allison West Chester 59.97 4 59.967
27.553 (27.553) 59.967 (32.414)
18 Chimezie, Mary Stony Brook 59.97 4 59.970
27.660 (27.660) 59.970 (32.310)
19 Kheir, Fawzia Leonia Track 1:00.12 6
27.953 (27.953)
20 Forsythe, Meghan Kutztown 1:00.13 3
27.831 (27.831) 1:00.122 (32.291)
21 Stewart, Ashley Kutztown 1:00.26 3
28.295 (28.295) 1:00.255 (31.960)
22 Titze, Vera RPI 1:00.42 5
28.229 (28.229) 1:00.412 (32.183)
23 Sprague, Emily Ottawa 1:00.79 6
28.728 (28.728)
24 Susinski, Stephanie McGill 1:01.42 6
28.661 (28.661)
25 Forney, Clara Millersville 1:02.50 5
27.211 (27.211) 1:02.496 (35.285)
26 Swarthout, Britney Ithaca 1:02.52 6
28.800 (28.800)
-- Chambers, Satima Zenith Veloc X57.67 1
26.216 (26.216) 57.661 (31.445)
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hutchison, Katelyn Ithaca 59.22 4
28.073 (28.073) 59.215 (31.142)
2 Lodge, Frances Princeton 59.74 2
28.786 (28.786) 59.738 (30.952)
3 Burkley, Brianna St. John's 59.80 8
27.844 (27.844) 59.792 (31.948)
4 McGrath, Gretchen Middlebury 59.83 6
28.849 (28.849) 59.821 (30.972)
5 Joseph, Geneseret Rutgers-Newa 59.93 4
27.315 (27.315) 59.928 (32.613)
6 Joyner, Ja'Tae St. John's 1:00.15 3
28.705 (28.705) 1:00.143 (31.438)
7 Fells, DeJanee West Chester 1:00.32 1
28.068 (28.068) 1:00.316 (32.248)
8 McNierney, Bridget St. Joseph's 1:00.72 2
29.337 (29.337) 1:00.717 (31.380)
9 Lang, Lucy Middlebury 1:00.80 2
29.195 (29.195) 1:00.793 (31.598)
10 Dukes, Aishah Widener 1:01.08 7
28.524 (28.524) 1:01.072 (32.548)
11 Duffield, Dana Rutgers-Newa 1:01.12 3
28.777 (28.777) 1:01.112 (32.335)
12 Graham, Tishun Kutztown 1:01.17 3
29.009 (29.009) 1:01.164 (32.155)
13 Parr, Rachel Widener 1:01.20 8 1:01.192
28.167 (28.167) 1:01.192 (33.025)
14 Tregillies, Jennifer Georgian Cou 1:01.20 5 1:01.198
29.495 (29.495) 1:01.198 (31.703)
15 Adams, Emily Ithaca 1:01.22 3
28.815 (28.815) 1:01.216 (32.401)
16 Russell, Aniyah Georgian Cou 1:01.23 5
28.646 (28.646) 1:01.222 (32.576)
17 O'Mara, Ava Middlebury 1:01.24 9
29.560 (29.560) 1:01.231 (31.671)
18 Lodge, Abby Stockton 1:01.41 5
28.430 (28.430) 1:01.404 (32.974)
19 Stitzer, Allyson East Strouds 1:01.73 2
28.816 (28.816) 1:01.724 (32.908)
20 Osman, Anna Moravian 1:01.89 1
28.865 (28.865) 1:01.881 (33.016)
21 Walt, Bridget West Chester 1:01.95 5
28.564 (28.564) 1:01.945 (33.381)
22 Iaccarino, Angela Kutztown 1:02.03 2
29.065 (29.065) 1:02.024 (32.959)
23 Vogel, Madeleine Rochester 1:02.25 4
29.709 (29.709) 1:02.241 (32.532)
24 Raby, Ashlynne Stevenson 1:02.40 6
28.797 (28.797) 1:02.393 (33.596)
25 Manning, Sara Rutgers-Newa 1:02.43 6
29.166 (29.166) 1:02.423 (33.257)
26 Beaudry, Andreanne Sherbrooke 1:02.72 1
28.557 (28.557) 1:02.716 (34.159)
27 Johnson, Alaina Widener 1:02.76 8
29.579 (29.579) 1:02.752 (33.173)
28 Sanchez, Karina Rutgers-Newa 1:02.85 7
28.958 (28.958) 1:02.849 (33.891)
29 Emanuel, Deneka Stony Brook 1:02.90 5
29.134 (29.134) 1:02.899 (33.765)
30 Seigne, Siobhan Rochester 1:02.93 3 1:02.925
29.150 (29.150) 1:02.925 (33.775)
31 Sutton, Morgan Lock Haven 1:02.93 6 1:02.926
29.059 (29.059) 1:02.926 (33.867)
32 Williams, Myriah Liu Brooklyn 1:02.99 9
30.125 (30.125) 1:02.989 (32.864)
33 Foster, Anna St. Lawrence 1:03.00 9
29.252 (29.252) 1:02.995 (33.743)
34 Burdsall, Erica Stockton 1:03.01 8
29.139 (29.139) 1:03.008 (33.869)
35 Kaminski, Kirsten Albany 1:03.07 6
29.449 (29.449) 1:03.069 (33.620)
36 Brown, Libby St. Lawrence 1:03.28 7
29.898 (29.898) 1:03.274 (33.376)
37 Johnson, Melina Rowan 1:03.30 7
29.524 (29.524) 1:03.293 (33.769)
38 Garraway, Jody Liu Brooklyn 1:03.36 5
30.124 (30.124) 1:03.358 (33.234)
39 Wessberg, Kaylie Georgian Cou 1:03.43 4
30.211 (30.211) 1:03.426 (33.215)
40 King, Shaviahnah Georgian Cou 1:03.45 4
30.174 (30.174) 1:03.445 (33.271)
41 Phillippe, Sabrina East Strouds 1:03.63 3
29.238 (29.238) 1:03.624 (34.386)
42 Turk, Olivia Springfield 1:03.94 4
30.407 (30.407) 1:03.932 (33.525)
43 Kitchin, Megan Widener 1:03.98 1
29.093 (29.093) 1:03.972 (34.879)
44 Meore, Nichole Springfield 1:04.72 7
30.642 (30.642) 1:04.718 (34.076)
45 Rullo, Lauren Ithaca 1:05.26 6
30.217 (30.217) 1:05.256 (35.039)
46 Riccitelli, Holly St. Lawrence 1:05.95 9
30.470 (30.470) 1:05.950 (35.480)
47 Brigham, Hayley Farmingdale 1:06.54 7
31.569 (31.569) 1:06.538 (34.969)
48 Kahhan, Brittany Chestnut Hil 1:08.06 8
31.060 (31.060) 1:08.057 (36.997)
49 Hogue, Nahdiyyah New Jersey C 1:10.06 8
31.540 (31.540) 1:10.051 (38.511)
Women 600 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Saunders, Claudia District Tra 1:28.52
28.693 (28.693) 57.960 (29.267) 1:28.511 (30.551)
2 Kopp, Maddie District Tra 1:28.66
27.957 (27.957) 57.623 (29.666) 1:28.655 (31.032)
3 Kosichenko, Olga Cptc New Bal 1:31.55
28.997 (28.997) 59.904 (30.907) 1:31.541 (31.637)
4 Toure, Tiguida Cptc New Bal 1:32.34
29.390 (29.390) 1:00.530 (31.140) 1:32.335 (31.805)
5 Andrews, Kristin Unattached 1:33.29
29.960 (29.960) 1:00.735 (30.775) 1:33.290 (32.555)
6 Wallace, Latosha Unattached 1:33.97
29.542 (29.542) 1:01.986 (32.444) 1:33.968 (31.982)
7 Lefebvre-Castillo, Winon Sherbrooke 1:34.79
30.112 (30.112) 1:02.083 (31.971) 1:34.785 (32.702)
-- Knebes, Riley Woodbridge R X1:32.23
29.158 (29.158) 1:00.269 (31.111) 1:32.225 (31.956)
Women 800 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jurew, Anna Princeton 2:09.37 1
31.983 (31.983) 1:04.292 (32.309) 1:37.751 (33.459) 2:09.364 (31.613)
2 Clarke, Madison Ottawa 2:09.76 1
31.848 (31.848) 1:04.158 (32.310) 1:37.542 (33.384) 2:09.753 (32.211)
3 Tanaka, Melissa Penn 2:09.92 1
32.162 (32.162) 1:04.801 (32.639) 1:37.897 (33.096) 2:09.915 (32.018)
4 Berardo, Jackie Princeton 2:10.38 1
32.200 (32.200) 1:04.599 (32.399) 1:37.944 (33.345) 2:10.376 (32.432)
5 Martynova, Svetlana Ottawa Lions 2:11.96 1
31.810 (31.810) 1:04.379 (32.569) 1:38.032 (33.653) 2:11.955 (33.923)
6 Murray, Jillian Columbia 2:13.23 1
32.209 (32.209) 1:04.663 (32.454) 1:38.389 (33.726) 2:13.225 (34.836)
7 Danoski, Carly Moravian 2:14.13 1
32.307 (32.307) 1:04.960 (32.653) 1:38.956 (33.996) 2:14.127 (35.171)
8 Quarshie, Kaylah Albany 2:14.64 4
31.015 (31.015) 1:04.004 (32.989) 1:38.938 (34.934) 2:14.640 (35.702)
9 Byrnes, Ellen Penn 2:15.13 2
31.357 (31.357) 1:05.315 (33.958) 1:40.750 (35.435) 2:15.125 (34.375)
10 Groom, Sydney Columbia 2:15.45 2
31.842 (31.842) 1:05.880 (34.038) 1:41.220 (35.340) 2:15.449 (34.229)
11 Aglot, Murielle McGill 2:15.51 2
31.903 (31.903) 1:05.737 (33.834) 1:41.245 (35.508) 2:15.505 (34.260)
12 Martin, Clare Princeton 2:16.02 2
31.662 (31.662) 1:05.516 (33.854) 1:41.085 (35.569) 2:16.016 (34.931)
13 Rudge, Sarah Ithaca 2:16.10 2
32.326 (32.326) 1:06.214 (33.888) 1:41.615 (35.401) 2:16.098 (34.483)
14 Warner, Marin Penn 2:16.44 2
32.058 (32.058) 1:06.029 (33.971) 1:41.355 (35.326) 2:16.432 (35.077)
15 Patterson, Jackie Columbia 2:16.49 3
33.659 (33.659) 1:07.802 (34.143) 1:43.014 (35.212) 2:16.483 (33.469)
16 Digman, Emily Columbia 2:16.49 1
32.031 (32.031) 1:04.762 (32.731) 1:39.932 (35.170) 2:16.487 (36.555)
17 Riopel, Camille McGill 2:16.85 3
33.267 (33.267) 1:08.173 (34.906) 1:43.442 (35.269) 2:16.843 (33.401)
18 Page, Shannon St. John's 2:17.83 3
33.037 (33.037) 1:07.611 (34.574) 1:42.559 (34.948) 2:17.821 (35.262)
19 Eberly, Makayla La Salle 2:17.83 2
32.228 (32.228) 1:06.375 (34.147) 1:42.162 (35.787) 2:17.829 (35.667)
20 Deines, Hannah Army West Po 2:18.06 4
33.765 (33.765) 1:08.084 (34.319) 1:42.592 (34.508) 2:18.055 (35.463)
21 Reinbold, Jaclyn California ( 2:18.40 3
33.234 (33.234) 1:07.902 (34.668) 1:42.871 (34.969) 2:18.393 (35.522)
22 Stremme, Rachel Penn 2:19.89 4
33.343 (33.343) 1:08.241 (34.898) 1:44.001 (35.760) 2:19.887 (35.886)
23 Hedrick, Helen Army West Po 2:19.93 4
33.599 (33.599) 1:08.534 (34.935) 1:44.950 (36.416) 2:19.921 (34.971)
24 Rutt, Samantha Albany 2:21.06 4
34.157 (34.157) 1:08.590 (34.433) 1:45.238 (36.648) 2:21.057 (35.819)
25 Wallace, Arianna La Salle 2:21.18 4
31.836 (31.836) 1:07.486 (35.650) 1:44.834 (37.348) 2:21.171 (36.337)
26 Hughes, Kaleigh Villanova 2:21.84 4
31.854 (31.854) 1:07.438 (35.584) 1:44.555 (37.117) 2:21.839 (37.284)
27 Nickerson, Margaret Ithaca 2:21.86 3
34.056 (34.056) 1:09.694 (35.638) 1:46.688 (36.994) 2:21.853 (35.165)
28 Slavich, Laura West Chester 2:25.08 4
31.529 (31.529) 1:05.753 (34.224) 1:43.506 (37.753) 2:25.080 (41.574)
29 Mertz, Emilie Ithaca 2:26.70 3
33.570 (33.570) 1:09.804 (36.234) 1:48.532 (38.728) 2:26.695 (38.163)
30 Willig, Anna Middlebury 2:27.88 4
33.947 (33.947) 1:08.294 (34.347) 1:47.411 (39.117) 2:27.873 (40.462)
31 Connolly-Sporing, Hannah Penn 2:28.21 2
32.437 (32.437) 1:07.081 (34.644) 1:46.528 (39.447) 2:28.203 (41.675)
-- Cantine, Sophie Princeton DNF 1
31.464 (31.464) 1:02.547 (31.083)
-- Fordyce, Alie Princeton DNF 2
30.916 (30.916) 1:03.725 (32.809)
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Wright, Solange Albany 2:19.01 2
33.685 (33.685) 1:09.044 (35.359) 1:44.037 (34.993) 2:19.005 (34.968)
2 Wiemken, Julia Kutztown 2:19.13 1
34.843 (34.843) 1:10.194 (35.351) 1:45.258 (35.064) 2:19.128 (33.870)
3 Boushelle, Rebecca Army West Po 2:19.20 2
34.072 (34.072) 1:09.130 (35.058) 1:44.481 (35.351) 2:19.199 (34.718)
4 Pease, Katelyn Middlebury 2:19.45 2
34.286 (34.286) 1:09.413 (35.127) 1:44.750 (35.337) 2:19.446 (34.696)
5 Harmon, Lucy St. Joseph's 2:19.79 1
34.743 (34.743) 1:09.873 (35.130) 1:45.119 (35.246) 2:19.786 (34.667)
6 Bequette, Eileen Rochester 2:20.04 1
35.083 (35.083) 1:10.323 (35.240) 1:45.471 (35.148) 2:20.039 (34.568)
7 Grady, Alicia Albany 2:20.93 3
32.861 (32.861) 1:08.229 (35.368) 1:44.822 (36.593) 2:20.929 (36.107)
8 Fabry, Maddie RPI 2:21.24 3
33.725 (33.725) 1:09.083 (35.358) 1:46.355 (37.272) 2:21.231 (34.876)
9 Douglas-Grant, Jasmine Liu Brooklyn 2:21.34 3
32.989 (32.989) 1:09.120 (36.131) 1:46.853 (37.733) 2:21.340 (34.487)
10 Perez, Madison RPI 2:21.36 2
34.572 (34.572) 1:10.270 (35.698) 1:45.537 (35.267) 2:21.360 (35.823)
11 Bulczynski, Emily Middlebury 2:21.45 3
33.089 (33.089) 1:09.171 (36.082) 1:46.819 (37.648) 2:21.443 (34.624)
12 Eberhardt, Lizz Ithaca 2:21.46 2
34.983 (34.983) 1:10.842 (35.859) 1:47.187 (36.345) 2:21.460 (34.273)
13 MacDonald, Sarah Columbia 2:21.82 1
34.490 (34.490) 1:09.313 (34.823) 1:44.354 (35.041) 2:21.818 (37.464)
14 Gardiner, Alyssa Rochester 2:22.04 2
34.442 (34.442) 1:09.687 (35.245) 1:45.869 (36.182) 2:22.034 (36.165)
15 Schaeffer, Emily St. Joseph's 2:22.24 1
34.822 (34.822) 1:09.980 (35.158) 1:45.504 (35.524) 2:22.238 (36.734)
16 Stratton, Julie Kutztown 2:22.76 4
34.605 (34.605) 1:10.683 (36.078) 1:47.142 (36.459) 2:22.752 (35.610)
17 Butterfield, Kaitlyn Albany 2:22.92 4
34.395 (34.395) 1:10.259 (35.864) 1:45.686 (35.427) 2:22.920 (37.234)
18 Bottone, Jenna Rochester 2:23.10 3
33.506 (33.506) 1:09.051 (35.545) 1:46.600 (37.549) 2:23.092 (36.492)
19 Carratura, Brittany East Strouds 2:23.29 4
34.532 (34.532) 1:10.736 (36.204) 1:47.503 (36.767) 2:23.284 (35.781)
20 Scott, Lindsay Ithaca 2:23.30 1
34.666 (34.666) 1:09.967 (35.301) 1:46.068 (36.101) 2:23.293 (37.225)
21 Competiello, Jessica Ithaca 2:23.43 2
34.631 (34.631) 1:10.568 (35.937) 1:46.834 (36.266) 2:23.429 (36.595)
22 VandeBunte, Alissa West Chester 2:23.66 4
34.160 (34.160) 1:09.945 (35.785) 1:46.362 (36.417) 2:23.658 (37.296)
23 Cabellos, Victoria Muhlenberg 2:23.83 3
34.085 (34.085) 1:10.004 (35.919) 1:48.104 (38.100) 2:23.824 (35.720)
24 Stabilito, Natalie Moravian 2:24.20 4
34.054 (34.054) 1:11.018 (36.964) 1:48.545 (37.527) 2:24.197 (35.652)
25 Montanari, Devon Kutztown 2:24.82 4
34.732 (34.732) 1:11.014 (36.282) 1:47.862 (36.848) 2:24.817 (36.955)
26 Rankin, Sara St. Joseph's 2:24.96 1
34.978 (34.978) 1:10.258 (35.280) 1:46.616 (36.358) 2:24.957 (38.341)
27 Powlette, Allana La Salle 2:25.01 2
33.970 (33.970) 1:09.735 (35.765) 1:46.749 (37.014) 2:25.001 (38.252)
28 Croce, Juliet McGill 2:25.07 1
35.458 (35.458) 1:11.168 (35.710) 1:47.776 (36.608) 2:25.067 (37.291)
29 Semmes, Maia Widener 2:25.34 6
34.298 (34.298) 1:10.138 (35.840) 1:47.244 (37.106) 2:25.337 (38.093)
30 Johnson, Nicole Middlebury 2:25.67 5
35.961 (35.961) 1:13.486 (37.525) 1:49.823 (36.337) 2:25.664 (35.841)
31 Hoffman, Lindsay Kutztown 2:25.83 5
36.040 (36.040) 1:13.199 (37.159) 1:49.994 (36.795) 2:25.830 (35.836)
32 Thompson, Shannon St. Thomas A 2:25.99 5
35.574 (35.574) 1:12.275 (36.701) 1:49.080 (36.805) 2:25.989 (36.909)
33 Urbach, Michaela St. Joseph's 2:26.41 4
34.270 (34.270) 1:10.280 (36.010) 1:47.786 (37.506) 2:26.408 (38.622)
34 McAnaney, Maura St. Lawrence 2:26.77 5
34.472 (34.472) 1:10.527 (36.055) 1:48.885 (38.358) 2:26.767 (37.882)
35 Cobelli, Kayla St. Thomas A 2:26.83 6
34.140 (34.140) 1:09.817 (35.677) 1:47.892 (38.075) 2:26.826 (38.934)
36 Lobdell, Lauren Ithaca 2:26.94 5
35.721 (35.721) 1:13.017 (37.296) 1:50.550 (37.533) 2:26.934 (36.384)
37 Duncan, Regina Stockton 2:27.33 3
34.399 (34.399) 1:10.400 (36.001) 1:48.452 (38.052) 2:27.328 (38.876)
38 Gallagher, Jacqueline St. John's 2:27.49 5
35.377 (35.377) 1:11.994 (36.617) 1:49.549 (37.555) 2:27.486 (37.937)
39 Freese, Alice Rochester 2:28.55 3
32.675 (32.675) 1:08.846 (36.171) 1:48.602 (39.756) 2:28.541 (39.939)
40 Sassaman, Leah La Salle 2:28.57 4
34.989 (34.989) 1:11.481 (36.492) 1:49.412 (37.931) 2:28.569 (39.157)
41 Beck, Kayla St. Lawrence 2:28.76 6
35.012 (35.012) 1:12.488 (37.476) 1:51.414 (38.926) 2:28.753 (37.339)
42 Raysor, Moriah Iona 2:28.81 6
34.833 (34.833) 1:12.048 (37.215) 1:50.729 (38.681) 2:28.805 (38.076)
43 Callaghan, Erin Kutztown 2:29.12 5
36.397 (36.397) 1:13.642 (37.245) 1:51.548 (37.906) 2:29.112 (37.564)
44 Burak, Santina Moravian 2:29.26 6
35.470 (35.470) 1:13.275 (37.805) 1:52.295 (39.020) 2:29.260 (36.965)
45 Samuels, Meesha Georgian Cou 2:29.27 7
34.740 (34.740) 1:10.662 (35.922) 1:48.912 (38.250) 2:29.262 (40.350)
46 Scott, Cassidy St. Lawrence 2:29.86 5
35.048 (35.048) 1:13.353 (38.305) 1:51.864 (38.511) 2:29.857 (37.993)
47 Hofschneider, Lindsey Rowan 2:30.05 6
35.201 (35.201) 1:13.386 (38.185) 1:52.351 (38.965) 2:30.048 (37.697)
48 Odolla, Achol Stevenson 2:30.52 5
35.344 (35.344) 1:12.922 (37.578) 1:52.223 (39.301) 2:30.519 (38.296)
49 Grow, Rachel Lock Haven 2:30.59 5
35.612 (35.612) 1:12.750 (37.138) 1:51.364 (38.614) 2:30.581 (39.217)
50 Logie, Amanda Stockton 2:31.07 6
35.926 (35.926) 1:13.531 (37.605) 1:51.774 (38.243) 2:31.061 (39.287)
51 O'Connor, Lynne Kutztown 2:31.25 6
34.940 (34.940) 1:11.881 (36.941) 1:50.892 (39.011) 2:31.250 (40.358)
52 Sheedy, Emma St. Thomas A 2:31.52 7
36.522 (36.522) 1:14.243 (37.721) 1:53.890 (39.647) 2:31.513 (37.623)
53 DeLello, Jesse Stockton 2:31.54 7
36.346 (36.346) 1:13.265 (36.919) 1:52.199 (38.934) 2:31.534 (39.335)
54 Ferguson, Nicole Farmingdale 2:31.60 6
34.595 (34.595) 1:12.816 (38.221) 1:52.034 (39.218) 2:31.594 (39.560)
55 Judy, Tia Lock Haven 2:32.19 7
36.635 (36.635) 1:15.284 (38.649) 1:54.193 (38.909) 2:32.183 (37.990)
56 Maguire, Maggie St. Joseph's 2:32.22 3
33.215 (33.215) 1:08.913 (35.698) 1:47.675 (38.762) 2:32.220 (44.545)
57 Raccaro, Ava Rowan 2:32.97 6
35.235 (35.235) 1:13.300 (38.065) 1:53.015 (39.715) 2:32.967 (39.952)
58 Patten, Morgan St. Joseph's 2:33.25 6
34.468 (34.468) 1:11.681 (37.213) 1:52.280 (40.599) 2:33.242 (40.962)
59 Rees, Verity Cptc New Bal 2:33.69 4
35.470 (35.470) 1:12.408 (36.938) 1:51.924 (39.516) 2:33.689 (41.765)
60 McCoach, Rachael Moravian 2:33.83 6
35.471 (35.471) 1:13.629 (38.158) 1:52.913 (39.284) 2:33.823 (40.910)
61 Darwiche, Lama Rutgers-Newa 2:35.50 7
35.823 (35.823) 1:13.424 (37.601) 1:54.446 (41.022) 2:35.494 (41.048)
62 Feircy, Kayla Rowan 2:36.39 7
36.773 (36.773) 1:16.824 (40.051) 1:57.293 (40.469) 2:36.385 (39.092)
63 Groetz, Sarah Widener 2:36.86 6
34.771 (34.771) 1:11.036 (36.265) 1:52.867 (41.831) 2:36.854 (43.987)
64 Rozon, Samantha Georgian Cou 2:37.78 7
36.249 (36.249) 1:14.875 (38.626) 1:56.393 (41.518) 2:37.771 (41.378)
65 Jones, Kylie Georgian Cou 2:38.02 5
36.681 (36.681) 1:15.742 (39.061) 1:56.805 (41.063) 2:38.013 (41.208)
66 Carter, Jo Rowan 2:39.50 7
35.770 (35.770) 1:13.511 (37.741) 1:55.494 (41.983) 2:39.497 (44.003)
67 Biss, Samantha St. Thomas A 2:40.65 7
37.497 (37.497) 1:16.492 (38.995) 1:59.610 (43.118) 2:40.650 (41.040)
68 Maloney, Tara Adelphi 2:41.95 7
37.745 (37.745) 1:18.255 (40.510) 1:59.346 (41.091) 2:41.943 (42.597)
69 Herrera, Nicole Rowan 2:43.39 7
37.036 (37.036) 1:15.696 (38.660) 1:57.630 (41.934) 2:43.384 (45.754)
70 DeBolt, Gaby Lock Haven 2:46.39 7
38.364 (38.364) 1:18.776 (40.412) 2:02.028 (43.252) 2:46.387 (44.359)
71 Corr, Brenna Farmingdale 2:46.61 7
39.094 (39.094) 1:21.128 (42.034) 2:04.379 (43.251) 2:46.607 (42.228)
72 Frasco, Francesca Farmingdale 2:48.80 7
39.373 (39.373) 1:20.973 (41.600) 2:04.300 (43.327) 2:48.796 (44.496)
73 Collado, Kerry Rutgers-Newa 2:50.32 7
36.445 (36.445) 1:17.381 (40.936) 2:03.244 (45.863) 2:50.317 (47.073)
74 Gutierrez, April New Jersey C 2:50.58 7
39.053 (39.053) 1:20.886 (41.833) 2:06.268 (45.382) 2:50.571 (44.303)
-- Davis, Robyn Ottawa DNF 2
34.048 (34.048) 1:09.941 (35.893) 1:47.935 (37.994)
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kiser, Cadie Lock Haven 5:08.31 2
39.467 (39.467) 1:17.907 (38.440) 1:56.944 (39.037) 2:36.440 (39.496)
3:15.440 (39.000) 3:54.490 (39.050) 4:32.481 (37.991) 5:08.304 (35.823)
2 Maretzo, Christina St. Thomas A 5:09.14 1
39.353 (39.353) 1:18.759 (39.406) 1:58.335 (39.576) 2:37.091 (38.756)
3:16.044 (38.953) 3:55.084 (39.040) 4:33.535 (38.451) 5:09.140 (35.605)
3 Hicks, Holly Ottawa 5:09.26 1
39.094 (39.094) 1:17.579 (38.485) 1:56.741 (39.162) 2:34.725 (37.984)
3:13.479 (38.754) 3:51.766 (38.287) 4:30.199 (38.433) 5:09.258 (39.059)
4 Myers, Julia Rochester 5:10.70 1
39.631 (39.631) 1:19.100 (39.469) 1:58.137 (39.037) 2:37.066 (38.929)
3:15.789 (38.723) 3:55.147 (39.358) 4:34.883 (39.736) 5:10.694 (35.811)
5 Sciortino, Lexi La Salle 5:10.85 1
39.963 (39.963) 1:18.724 (38.761) 1:57.456 (38.732) 2:35.969 (38.513)
3:14.491 (38.522) 3:53.482 (38.991) 4:32.237 (38.755) 5:10.849 (38.612)
6 VandeBunte, Brianna West Chester 5:11.40 2
38.607 (38.607) 1:16.579 (37.972) 1:56.461 (39.882) 2:36.105 (39.644)
3:15.186 (39.081) 3:54.225 (39.039) 4:32.713 (38.488) 5:11.398 (38.685)
7 Keenan, Helena Iona 5:11.84 1
39.611 (39.611) 1:19.150 (39.539) 1:58.449 (39.299) 2:37.268 (38.819)
3:15.379 (38.111) 3:54.411 (39.032) 4:33.703 (39.292) 5:11.840 (38.137)
8 Hayes, Niamh Penn 5:12.77 1
40.310 (40.310) 1:18.923 (38.613) 1:57.606 (38.683) 2:36.446 (38.840)
3:14.819 (38.373) 3:53.787 (38.968) 4:33.904 (40.117) 5:12.765 (38.861)
9 Gagliardi, Britton St. Joseph's 5:13.14 2
38.303 (38.303) 1:16.216 (37.913) 1:55.939 (39.723) 2:36.203 (40.264)
3:16.664 (40.461) 3:56.227 (39.563) 4:35.234 (39.007) 5:13.134 (37.900)
10 Visconto, Karli Penn 5:13.54 1
39.154 (39.154) 1:17.809 (38.655) 1:57.210 (39.401) 2:36.142 (38.932)
3:14.969 (38.827) 3:54.293 (39.324) 4:34.364 (40.071) 5:13.540 (39.176)
11 MacLeod, Rebecca St. Thomas A 5:14.53 1
39.418 (39.418) 1:19.427 (40.009) 1:59.139 (39.712) 2:37.915 (38.776)
3:16.654 (38.739) 3:56.634 (39.980) 4:37.616 (40.982) 5:14.525 (36.909)
12 Tran, Chloe Army West Po 5:14.92 1
39.381 (39.381) 1:18.410 (39.029) 1:57.780 (39.370) 2:36.704 (38.924)
3:15.283 (38.579) 3:54.744 (39.461) 4:35.194 (40.450) 5:14.916 (39.722)
13 Hendricks, Sidney Rochester 5:16.81 1
39.897 (39.897) 1:19.396 (39.499) 1:58.677 (39.281) 2:37.420 (38.743)
3:16.220 (38.800) 3:55.337 (39.117) 4:36.266 (40.929) 5:16.804 (40.538)
14 Shimko, Monika Army West Po 5:16.98 2
39.963 (39.963) 1:17.188 (37.225) 1:56.758 (39.570) 2:36.593 (39.835)
3:15.989 (39.396) 3:55.827 (39.838) 4:36.424 (40.597) 5:16.980 (40.556)
15 Hoey, Jessica West Chester 5:17.82 2
42.519 (42.519) 1:21.171 (38.652) 2:01.084 (39.913) 2:41.114 (40.030)
3:19.885 (38.771) 3:59.059 (39.174) 4:39.322 (40.263) 5:17.813 (38.491)
16 Rooney, Emily Columbia 5:19.50 2
39.199 (39.199) 1:17.585 (38.386) 1:57.143 (39.558) 2:36.852 (39.709)
3:16.443 (39.591) 3:56.689 (40.246) 4:38.458 (41.769) 5:19.492 (41.034)
17 Winklbauer, Kelly Stevenson 5:19.96 1
40.069 (40.069) 1:19.907 (39.838) 1:58.554 (38.647) 2:37.204 (38.650)
3:15.044 (37.840) 3:54.653 (39.609) 4:36.207 (41.554) 5:19.952 (43.745)
18 Mertz, Emilie Ithaca 5:19.99 2
40.961 (40.961) 1:18.680 (37.719) 1:57.580 (38.900) 2:37.629 (40.049)
3:18.336 (40.707) 3:59.962 (41.626) 4:42.449 (42.487) 5:19.981 (37.532)
19 Lodato, Kristen Rochester 5:21.80 2
41.237 (41.237) 1:19.269 (38.032) 1:58.137 (38.868) 2:37.481 (39.344)
3:17.670 (40.189) 3:59.547 (41.877) 4:40.805 (41.258) 5:21.799 (40.994)
20 Keown, Jamie Albany 5:22.17 2
41.204 (41.204) 1:19.005 (37.801) 1:57.875 (38.870) 2:37.202 (39.327)
3:17.350 (40.148) 3:59.013 (41.663) 4:41.403 (42.390) 5:22.162 (40.759)
21 Mayers, Samantha St. Joseph's 5:22.45 3
39.709 (39.709) 1:17.939 (38.230) 1:56.861 (38.922) 2:36.443 (39.582)
3:16.737 (40.294) 3:57.724 (40.987) 4:40.262 (42.538) 5:22.450 (42.188)
22 Morrison, Annika Ithaca 5:22.58 1
39.795 (39.795) 1:19.348 (39.553) 1:59.048 (39.700) 2:39.430 (40.382)
3:20.413 (40.983) 4:01.780 (41.367) 4:42.737 (40.957) 5:22.579 (39.842)
23 Jakubowski, Alexis Middlebury 5:22.88 1
39.545 (39.545) 1:19.505 (39.960) 1:58.931 (39.426) 2:38.618 (39.687)
3:19.156 (40.538) 4:01.150 (41.994) 4:43.280 (42.130) 5:22.874 (39.594)
24 Edwards, Madison Rowan 5:25.19 2
41.993 (41.993) 1:21.628 (39.635) 2:01.692 (40.064) 2:42.500 (40.808)
3:23.435 (40.935) 4:05.523 (42.088) 4:46.663 (41.140) 5:25.185 (38.522)
25 Cardone, Sarah Widener 5:25.52 2
40.297 (40.297) 1:19.564 (39.267) 1:59.295 (39.731) 2:39.842 (40.547)
3:20.738 (40.896) 4:02.313 (41.575) 4:44.451 (42.138) 5:25.514 (41.063)
26 Duncan, Regina Stockton 5:25.74 1
39.745 (39.745) 1:19.167 (39.422) 1:58.797 (39.630) 2:39.091 (40.294)
3:19.349 (40.258) 4:01.424 (42.075) 4:44.460 (43.036) 5:25.739 (41.279)
27 Talarico, Molly Moravian 5:25.85 2
38.941 (38.941) 1:17.682 (38.741) 1:57.956 (40.274) 2:39.121 (41.165)
3:21.452 (42.331) 4:03.849 (42.397) 4:45.850 (42.001) 5:25.847 (39.997)
28 Eder, Emily East Strouds 5:27.34 2
42.276 (42.276) 1:22.273 (39.997) 2:01.574 (39.301) 2:41.700 (40.126)
3:21.683 (39.983) 4:02.772 (41.089) 4:46.620 (43.848) 5:27.335 (40.715)
29 Waleksi, Erica Chestnut Hil 5:28.04 3
39.917 (39.917) 1:19.593 (39.676) 2:01.221 (41.628) 2:43.140 (41.919)
3:24.994 (41.854) 4:08.618 (43.624) 4:51.075 (42.457) 5:28.034 (36.959)
30 Joseph, Dootleen Kutztown 5:29.57 3
39.826 (39.826) 1:19.460 (39.634) 2:00.293 (40.833) 2:42.359 (42.066)
3:24.680 (42.321) 4:07.072 (42.392) 4:49.149 (42.077) 5:29.570 (40.421)
31 Sabo, Mikhayla Stevenson 5:31.73 2
41.721 (41.721) 1:20.273 (38.552) 1:59.863 (39.590) 2:40.419 (40.556)
3:21.834 (41.415) 4:04.991 (43.157) 4:48.581 (43.590) 5:31.721 (43.140)
32 Nolan, Laura Albany 5:35.24 1
39.842 (39.842) 1:19.705 (39.863) 1:59.212 (39.507) 2:39.048 (39.836)
3:20.261 (41.213) 4:04.159 (43.898) 4:50.591 (46.432) 5:35.237 (44.646)
33 Jacobs, Molly St. Joseph's 5:37.30 3
41.939 (41.939) 1:21.472 (39.533) 2:02.378 (40.906) 2:44.382 (42.004)
3:27.227 (42.845) 4:11.589 (44.362) 4:55.954 (44.365) 5:37.291 (41.337)
34 Tool, Carley Rowan 5:37.94 2
42.239 (42.239) 1:22.022 (39.783) 2:02.192 (40.170) 2:43.724 (41.532)
3:27.666 (43.942) 4:12.392 (44.726) 4:57.125 (44.733) 5:37.933 (40.808)
35 Stickley, Caroline Lock Haven 5:38.81 2
40.778 (40.778) 1:18.427 (37.649) 1:58.201 (39.774) 2:39.076 (40.875)
3:21.901 (42.825) 4:06.814 (44.913) 4:53.132 (46.318) 5:38.809 (45.677)
36 Sheldon, Victoria St. Joseph's 5:39.48 3
40.467 (40.467) 1:20.704 (40.237) 2:02.721 (42.017) 2:45.326 (42.605)
3:28.941 (43.615) 4:14.356 (45.415) 4:58.919 (44.563) 5:39.471 (40.552)
37 Kirkpatrick, Grace Middlebury 5:41.47 3
40.580 (40.580) 1:21.541 (40.961) 2:04.868 (43.327) 2:49.138 (44.270)
3:32.748 (43.610) 4:16.953 (44.205) 4:59.940 (42.987) 5:41.465 (41.525)
38 Lettieri, Erin Farmingdale 5:41.59 3
40.974 (40.974) 1:21.211 (40.237) 2:03.209 (41.998) 2:45.601 (42.392)
3:28.411 (42.810) 4:13.716 (45.305) 4:59.118 (45.402) 5:41.586 (42.468)
39 Fontaine, Heather Springfield 5:41.97 3
42.328 (42.328) 1:23.399 (41.071) 2:07.269 (43.870) 2:51.050 (43.781)
3:34.582 (43.532) 4:17.667 (43.085) 5:01.404 (43.737) 5:41.968 (40.564)
40 Andrew, Sophia Springfield 5:43.13 3
42.774 (42.774) 1:24.004 (41.230) 2:07.358 (43.354) 2:51.381 (44.023)
3:35.120 (43.739) 4:19.211 (44.091) 5:02.125 (42.914) 5:43.121 (40.996)
41 Chilcott, Tess Springfield 5:43.41 3
41.690 (41.690) 1:23.121 (41.431) 2:06.934 (43.813) 2:50.618 (43.684)
3:34.147 (43.529) 4:17.334 (43.187) 5:01.605 (44.271) 5:43.407 (41.802)
42 Gates, Emily Stevenson 5:44.79 3
41.736 (41.736) 1:22.111 (40.375) 2:05.140 (43.029) 2:48.935 (43.795)
3:33.363 (44.428) 4:18.469 (45.106) 5:03.278 (44.809) 5:44.789 (41.511)
43 Pausz, Rachel Georgian Cou 5:59.31 3
42.398 (42.398) 1:24.314 (41.916) 2:08.619 (44.305) 2:54.435 (45.816)
3:40.569 (46.134) 4:27.471 (46.902) 5:13.847 (46.376) 5:59.308 (45.461)
44 Mackey, Alexandra Springfield 6:40.30 3
45.133 (45.133) 1:34.082 (48.949) 2:25.938 (51.856) 3:19.069 (53.131)
4:12.252 (53.183) 5:04.097 (51.845) 5:53.794 (49.697) 6:40.293 (46.499)
Women 1 Mile Run Invite
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fordyce, Alie Princeton 4:45.23 1
35.520 (35.520) 1:11.424 (35.904) 1:47.465 (36.041) 2:23.601 (36.136)
2:59.775 (36.174) 3:36.072 (36.297) 4:11.218 (35.146) 4:45.226 (34.008)
2 Cantine, Sophie Princeton 4:45.33 1
35.276 (35.276) 1:11.218 (35.942) 1:47.198 (35.980) 2:23.387 (36.189)
2:59.550 (36.163) 3:35.796 (36.246) 4:10.962 (35.166) 4:45.327 (34.365)
3 Gardizy, Ariana Penn 4:53.39 1
36.352 (36.352) 1:13.036 (36.684) 1:49.661 (36.625) 2:26.728 (37.067)
3:03.103 (36.375) 3:40.132 (37.029) 4:16.831 (36.699) 4:53.389 (36.558)
4 Ryan, Olivia Penn 4:53.72 1
36.583 (36.583) 1:13.227 (36.644) 1:49.938 (36.711) 2:27.770 (37.832)
3:04.643 (36.873) 3:41.931 (37.288) 4:18.428 (36.497) 4:53.714 (35.286)
5 Hergenrother, Laura Princeton 4:54.13 1
35.967 (35.967) 1:12.502 (36.535) 1:49.592 (37.090) 2:27.405 (37.813)
3:04.159 (36.754) 3:40.904 (36.745) 4:17.790 (36.886) 4:54.128 (36.338)
6 Sherman, Cara Albany 4:57.17 1
36.233 (36.233) 1:12.829 (36.596) 1:49.981 (37.152) 2:27.245 (37.264)
3:05.322 (38.077) 3:42.900 (37.578) 4:21.335 (38.435) 4:57.167 (35.832)
7 O'Reilly, Clodagh Stony Brook 4:57.88 1
37.521 (37.521) 1:13.844 (36.323) 1:51.023 (37.179) 2:28.495 (37.472)
3:06.199 (37.704) 3:44.285 (38.086) 4:21.866 (37.581) 4:57.877 (36.011)
8 Klemens, Klaire Stony Brook 4:58.35 1
36.739 (36.739) 1:13.293 (36.554) 1:50.490 (37.197) 2:28.023 (37.533)
3:05.015 (36.992) 3:43.060 (38.045) 4:20.923 (37.863) 4:58.350 (37.427)
9 Hirsch, Elizabeth McGill 4:59.84 2
37.828 (37.828) 1:14.996 (37.168) 1:53.087 (38.091) 2:31.696 (38.609)
3:09.624 (37.928) 3:47.371 (37.747) 4:24.564 (37.193) 4:59.831 (35.267)
10 Oremus, Lindsey St. Joseph's 5:01.21 1
37.218 (37.218) 1:13.510 (36.292) 1:50.726 (37.216) 2:28.299 (37.573)
3:06.086 (37.787) 3:44.719 (38.633) 4:23.914 (39.195) 5:01.202 (37.288)
11 Condell, Alyssa Penn 5:01.80 1
36.976 (36.976) 1:13.789 (36.813) 1:51.387 (37.598) 2:29.037 (37.650)
3:07.236 (38.199) 3:46.566 (39.330) 4:25.369 (38.803) 5:01.793 (36.424)
12 Endres, Erin Princeton 5:02.75 1
37.074 (37.074) 1:13.588 (36.514) 1:51.158 (37.570) 2:29.328 (38.170)
3:07.448 (38.120) 3:46.495 (39.047) 4:25.565 (39.070) 5:02.750 (37.185)
13 Butler, Morgane McGill 5:03.02 2
38.773 (38.773) 1:16.099 (37.326) 1:54.367 (38.268) 2:32.903 (38.536)
3:10.072 (37.169) 3:47.735 (37.663) 4:25.648 (37.913) 5:03.018 (37.370)
14 Nadler, Abigail Middlebury 5:03.59 2
38.388 (38.388) 1:15.850 (37.462) 1:53.772 (37.922) 2:32.227 (38.455)
3:10.811 (38.584) 3:49.594 (38.783) 4:27.928 (38.334) 5:03.589 (35.661)
15 Kearney, Cassidy Middlebury 5:03.94 2
38.576 (38.576) 1:16.035 (37.459) 1:54.021 (37.986) 2:32.659 (38.638)
3:10.927 (38.268) 3:49.762 (38.835) 4:28.234 (38.472) 5:03.937 (35.703)
16 Schein-Becker, Teagan Rider 5:04.79 2
38.478 (38.478) 1:16.446 (37.968) 1:53.663 (37.217) 2:32.387 (38.724)
3:09.791 (37.404) 3:47.897 (38.106) 4:27.271 (39.374) 5:04.784 (37.513)
17 Machabee, Holly Albany 5:05.46 1
36.512 (36.512) 1:12.989 (36.477) 1:50.376 (37.387) 2:28.527 (38.151)
3:06.823 (38.296) 3:46.738 (39.915) 4:26.403 (39.665) 5:05.458 (39.055)
18 Siegle, Kristin Rider 5:06.21 2
38.986 (38.986) 1:17.202 (38.216) 1:54.967 (37.765) 2:33.597 (38.630)
3:11.896 (38.299) 3:50.870 (38.974) 4:29.383 (38.513) 5:06.207 (36.824)
19 Kenny, Rachel Columbia 5:06.95 1
37.328 (37.328) 1:14.375 (37.047) 1:51.973 (37.598) 2:30.567 (38.594)
3:10.333 (39.766) 3:49.757 (39.424) 4:29.190 (39.433) 5:06.943 (37.753)
20 Fleurent-Gregoire, Chloe McGill 5:07.22 2
38.351 (38.351) 1:15.796 (37.445) 1:53.497 (37.701) 2:31.933 (38.436)
3:10.360 (38.427) 3:48.022 (37.662) 4:27.559 (39.537) 5:07.212 (39.653)
21 Hurlbut, Jordan Rochester 5:07.58 2
39.086 (39.086) 1:16.273 (37.187) 1:54.592 (38.319) 2:32.936 (38.344)
3:11.421 (38.485) 3:50.334 (38.913) 4:29.557 (39.223) 5:07.573 (38.016)
22 Iocca, Kelly Albany 5:07.74 2
38.141 (38.141) 1:15.195 (37.054) 1:52.998 (37.803) 2:31.865 (38.867)
3:10.008 (38.143) 3:48.681 (38.673) 4:28.295 (39.614) 5:07.734 (39.439)
23 Young, Samantha Unattached 5:08.74 2
38.867 (38.867) 1:17.009 (38.142) 1:55.141 (38.132) 2:33.792 (38.651)
3:12.144 (38.352) 3:50.789 (38.645) 4:30.524 (39.735) 5:08.740 (38.216)
24 Pavicic, Peri Rider 5:09.54 2
39.045 (39.045) 1:16.972 (37.927) 1:54.730 (37.758) 2:33.290 (38.560)
3:11.648 (38.358) 3:50.656 (39.008) 4:30.367 (39.711) 5:09.540 (39.173)
25 Bracken, Emily St. Joseph's 5:12.38 2
38.857 (38.857) 1:16.765 (37.908) 1:54.822 (38.057) 2:33.348 (38.526)
3:11.172 (37.824) 3:50.059 (38.887) 4:31.159 (41.100) 5:12.378 (41.219)
26 Shepherd, Keili Ottawa 5:14.32 1
36.848 (36.848) 1:13.473 (36.625) 1:51.014 (37.541) 2:29.564 (38.550)
3:10.123 (40.559) 3:52.191 (42.068) 4:35.200 (43.009) 5:14.313 (39.113)
27 DeMonte, Paloma Ithaca 5:20.85 2
39.235 (39.235) 1:17.488 (38.253) 1:55.968 (38.480) 2:35.972 (40.004)
3:18.058 (42.086) 4:00.285 (42.227) 4:42.141 (41.856) 5:20.842 (38.701)
28 Glew, Katie Middlebury 5:22.53 2
38.848 (38.848) 1:16.498 (37.650) 1:55.671 (39.173) 2:36.332 (40.661)
3:17.762 (41.430) 4:00.511 (42.749) 4:43.280 (42.769) 5:22.525 (39.245)
Women 3000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reinhardt, Hannah Albany 9:39.36
37.921 (37.921) 1:16.569 (38.648) 1:55.316 (38.747) 2:33.338 (38.022)
3:11.673 (38.335) 3:48.972 (37.299) 4:27.504 (38.532) 5:06.261 (38.757)
5:44.983 (38.722) 6:34.000 (49.017) 7:03.518 (29.518) 7:42.754 (39.236)
8:22.373 (39.619) 9:01.902 (39.529) 9:39.352 (37.450)
2 Zimmer, Annie Penn 9:48.28
38.567 (38.567) 1:18.237 (39.670) 1:57.961 (39.724) 2:36.608 (38.647)
3:16.236 (39.628) 3:54.999 (38.763) 4:34.822 (39.823) 5:14.922 (40.100)
5:54.350 (39.428) 6:24.133 (29.783) 7:13.596 (49.463) 7:53.742 (40.146)
8:34.179 (40.437) 9:12.366 (38.187) 9:48.276 (35.910)
3 Buscher, Mim Princeton 9:51.53
38.688 (38.688) 1:18.392 (39.704) 1:57.841 (39.449) 2:36.273 (38.432)
3:15.629 (39.356) 3:54.667 (39.038) 4:34.600 (39.933) 5:14.683 (40.083)
5:54.167 (39.484) 6:33.897 (39.730) 7:14.097 (40.200) 7:54.016 (39.919)
8:34.520 (40.504) 9:14.440 (39.920) 9:51.528 (37.088)
4 Castaneda, Sierra Princeton 9:52.07
38.443 (38.443) 1:17.970 (39.527) 1:57.271 (39.301) 2:35.561 (38.290)
3:15.092 (39.531) 3:53.795 (38.703) 4:33.637 (39.842) 5:14.208 (40.571)
5:53.155 (38.947) 6:33.186 (40.031) 7:13.336 (40.150) 7:54.201 (40.865)
8:34.752 (40.551) 9:15.266 (40.514) 9:52.066 (36.800)
5 Leggat-Barr, Katherine Princeton 9:52.23
38.403 (38.403) 1:18.141 (39.738) 1:57.654 (39.513) 2:35.801 (38.147)
3:15.414 (39.613) 3:53.981 (38.567) 4:34.016 (40.035) 5:14.478 (40.462)
5:53.887 (39.409) 6:34.239 (40.352) 7:14.821 (40.582) 7:55.724 (40.903)
8:36.976 (41.252) 9:16.646 (39.670) 9:52.227 (35.581)
6 Orie, Danielle Penn 9:53.59
38.051 (38.051) 1:17.144 (39.093) 1:55.593 (38.449) 2:33.690 (38.097)
3:12.217 (38.527) 3:49.796 (37.579) 4:28.126 (38.330) 5:06.947 (38.821)
5:46.214 (39.267) 6:25.866 (39.652) 7:06.460 (40.594) 7:47.836 (41.376)
8:29.797 (41.961) 9:11.430 (41.633) 9:53.586 (42.156)
7 Camacho, Sofia Columbia 9:56.29
38.607 (38.607) 1:17.909 (39.302) 1:57.464 (39.555) 2:36.061 (38.597)
3:15.908 (39.847) 3:55.023 (39.115) 4:35.094 (40.071) 5:15.453 (40.359)
5:55.858 (40.405) 6:36.905 (41.047) 7:17.312 (40.407) 7:58.017 (40.705)
8:38.552 (40.535) 9:18.974 (40.422) 9:56.283 (37.309)
8 Brennan, Rebecca Ottawa 9:58.81
39.239 (39.239) 1:18.870 (39.631) 1:58.707 (39.837) 2:37.656 (38.949)
3:17.107 (39.451) 3:55.552 (38.445) 4:35.392 (39.840) 5:15.513 (40.121)
5:55.518 (40.005) 6:35.653 (40.135) 7:16.887 (41.234) 7:58.286 (41.399)
8:39.465 (41.179) 9:19.778 (40.313) 9:58.802 (39.024)
9 Sun, Hana Columbia 10:00.93
38.344 (38.344) 1:17.669 (39.325) 1:56.683 (39.014) 2:35.393 (38.710)
3:14.703 (39.310) 3:54.225 (39.522) 4:34.263 (40.038) 5:14.786 (40.523)
5:54.652 (39.866) 6:34.318 (39.666) 7:15.054 (40.736) 7:56.159 (41.105)
8:38.122 (41.963) 9:20.225 (42.103) 10:00.923 (40.698)
10 Catania, Julianna Penn 10:01.04
38.827 (38.827) 1:18.562 (39.735) 1:58.227 (39.665) 2:36.973 (38.746)
3:16.526 (39.553) 3:55.464 (38.938) 4:35.684 (40.220) 5:15.890 (40.206)
5:56.280 (40.390) 6:36.443 (40.163) 7:17.650 (41.207) 7:59.557 (41.907)
8:41.930 (42.373) 9:23.487 (41.557) 10:01.034 (37.547)
11 Ortega, Alexandria Stony Brook 10:02.03
38.224 (38.224) 1:17.293 (39.069) 1:56.095 (38.802) 2:34.698 (38.603)
3:13.777 (39.079) 3:52.889 (39.112) 4:32.375 (39.486) 5:12.559 (40.184)
5:52.967 (40.408) 6:34.122 (41.155) 7:15.559 (41.437) 7:57.064 (41.505)
8:39.290 (42.226) 9:21.311 (42.021) 10:02.026 (40.715)
12 Manning, Holly Unattached 10:04.58
38.182 (38.182) 1:17.808 (39.626) 1:56.957 (39.149) 2:35.748 (38.791)
3:15.690 (39.942) 3:54.775 (39.085) 4:34.770 (39.995) 5:15.176 (40.406)
5:55.315 (40.139) 6:36.153 (40.838) 7:18.233 (42.080) 8:00.364 (42.131)
8:43.344 (42.980) 9:25.700 (42.356) 10:04.578 (38.878)
13 Avila, Indira Unattached 10:05.63
38.858 (38.858) 1:18.601 (39.743) 1:58.175 (39.574) 2:37.707 (39.532)
3:17.743 (40.036) 3:58.300 (40.557) 4:39.326 (41.026) 5:20.563 (41.237)
6:01.975 (41.412) 6:44.026 (42.051) 7:25.956 (41.930) 8:07.645 (41.689)
8:49.556 (41.911) 9:30.217 (40.661) 10:05.629 (35.412)
14 Estes, Elaine St. Joseph's 10:10.82
39.101 (39.101) 1:19.022 (39.921) 1:58.964 (39.942) 2:38.204 (39.240)
3:18.064 (39.860) 3:58.316 (40.252) 4:38.891 (40.575) 5:19.506 (40.615)
6:00.583 (41.077) 6:42.637 (42.054) 7:24.709 (42.072) 8:07.205 (42.496)
8:49.514 (42.309) 9:30.712 (41.198) 10:10.819 (40.107)
15 Harsch, Carole Penn 10:16.49
39.010 (39.010) 1:18.835 (39.825) 1:58.529 (39.694) 2:37.426 (38.897)
3:17.097 (39.671) 3:56.746 (39.649) 4:37.618 (40.872) 5:19.273 (41.655)
6:01.006 (41.733) 6:42.888 (41.882) 7:24.996 (42.108) 8:07.035 (42.039)
8:50.437 (43.402) 9:33.982 (43.545) 10:16.485 (42.503)
16 Marks, Celine McGill 10:26.71
39.560 (39.560) 1:19.804 (40.244) 1:59.850 (40.046) 2:39.402 (39.552)
3:19.752 (40.350) 4:00.037 (40.285) 4:41.177 (41.140) 5:23.529 (42.352)
6:06.939 (43.410) 6:50.679 (43.740) 7:34.621 (43.942) 8:19.015 (44.394)
9:02.818 (43.803) 9:45.942 (43.124) 10:26.707 (40.765)
17 Guevara, Talia Stony Brook 10:42.89
39.330 (39.330) 1:19.565 (40.235) 1:59.559 (39.994) 2:39.130 (39.571)
3:19.449 (40.319) 4:00.267 (40.818) 4:41.358 (41.091) 5:23.746 (42.388)
6:07.073 (43.327) 6:50.989 (43.916) 7:34.984 (43.995) 8:20.275 (45.291)
9:07.251 (46.976) 9:54.215 (46.964) 10:42.881 (48.666)
-- Del Fava, Silvia New York Ath X10:23.33
39.667 (39.667) 1:20.155 (40.488) 2:00.959 (40.804) 2:41.844 (40.885)
3:23.201 (41.357) 4:05.264 (42.063) 4:47.096 (41.832) 5:29.552 (42.456)
6:12.164 (42.612) 6:54.878 (42.714) 7:37.475 (42.597) 8:20.690 (43.215)
9:02.654 (41.964) 9:43.486 (40.832) 10:23.328 (39.842)
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Moyer, Laurel Lock Haven 10:21.67 1
38.937 (38.937) 1:20.181 (41.244) 2:01.802 (41.621) 2:42.931 (41.129)
3:23.257 (40.326) 4:03.210 (39.953) 4:43.911 (40.701) 5:26.185 (42.274)
6:09.142 (42.957) 6:51.785 (42.643) 7:34.710 (42.925) 8:18.111 (43.401)
9:00.802 (42.691) 9:42.527 (41.725) 10:21.670 (39.143)
2 Guilfoyle, Noreen Albany 10:23.71 1
40.869 (40.869) 1:22.881 (42.012) 2:03.352 (40.471) 2:45.336 (41.984)
3:27.525 (42.189) 4:08.503 (40.978) 4:50.403 (41.900) 5:33.186 (42.783)
6:15.369 (42.183) 6:58.292 (42.923) 7:40.151 (41.859) 8:22.876 (42.725)
9:05.792 (42.916) 9:46.394 (40.602) 10:23.701 (37.307)
3 Livernois, Leah St. Lawrence 10:24.55 1
40.365 (40.365) 1:22.700 (42.335) 2:04.230 (41.530) 2:46.558 (42.328)
3:28.713 (42.155) 4:11.295 (42.582) 4:53.468 (42.173) 5:36.729 (43.261)
6:19.483 (42.754) 7:01.356 (41.873) 7:43.180 (41.824) 8:24.512 (41.332)
9:06.350 (41.838) 9:46.377 (40.027) 10:24.546 (38.169)
4 Novotni, Natalie Moravian 10:24.91 1
39.746 (39.746) 1:20.698 (40.952) 2:02.642 (41.944) 2:44.815 (42.173)
3:26.913 (42.098) 4:08.922 (42.009) 4:51.111 (42.189) 5:33.714 (42.603)
6:16.199 (42.485) 6:58.967 (42.768) 7:41.242 (42.275) 8:23.857 (42.615)
9:06.498 (42.641) 9:46.042 (39.544) 10:24.905 (38.863)
5 Carlton, Laura McGill 10:25.36 1
40.224 (40.224) 1:21.893 (41.669) 2:03.026 (41.133) 2:44.533 (41.507)
3:25.133 (40.600) 4:05.400 (40.267) 4:46.644 (41.244) 5:27.851 (41.207)
6:09.976 (42.125) 6:52.481 (42.505) 7:35.262 (42.781) 8:19.000 (43.738)
9:02.357 (43.357) 9:45.361 (43.004) 10:25.353 (39.992)
6 Farrell, Jenna Columbia 10:26.55 1
39.489 (39.489) 1:20.747 (41.258) 2:02.857 (42.110) 2:44.808 (41.951)
3:26.414 (41.606) 4:08.766 (42.352) 4:50.575 (41.809) 5:32.938 (42.363)
6:15.656 (42.718) 6:59.285 (43.629) 7:42.263 (42.978) 8:25.179 (42.916)
9:08.599 (43.420) 9:49.620 (41.021) 10:26.545 (36.925)
7 Bresadola, Stephanie Kutztown 10:29.94 1
39.988 (39.988) 1:21.192 (41.204) 2:03.142 (41.950) 2:45.106 (41.964)
3:27.186 (42.080) 4:08.996 (41.810) 4:51.323 (42.327) 5:33.537 (42.214)
6:15.651 (42.114) 6:58.553 (42.902) 7:40.844 (42.291) 8:24.161 (43.317)
9:07.267 (43.106) 9:48.886 (41.619) 10:29.933 (41.047)
8 Jean, Thorin Army West Po 10:31.87 1
38.156 (38.156) 1:17.795 (39.639) 1:59.445 (41.650) 2:41.441 (41.996)
3:23.054 (41.613) 4:03.008 (39.954) 4:44.494 (41.486) 5:27.993 (43.499)
6:12.359 (44.366) 6:56.983 (44.624) 7:40.468 (43.485) 8:26.250 (45.782)
9:11.451 (45.201) 9:54.815 (43.364) 10:31.862 (37.047)
9 Ferraro, Amanda Kutztown 10:34.35 1
40.198 (40.198) 1:22.104 (41.906) 2:03.863 (41.759) 2:46.319 (42.456)
3:28.517 (42.198) 4:10.966 (42.449) 4:53.976 (43.010) 5:37.292 (43.316)
6:20.677 (43.385) 7:03.420 (42.743) 7:46.120 (42.700) 8:29.194 (43.074)
9:11.813 (42.619) 9:54.207 (42.394) 10:34.348 (40.141)
10 Whitmarsch, Dendy McGill 10:35.63 3
40.966 (40.966) 1:23.358 (42.392) 2:06.312 (42.954) 2:48.516 (42.204)
3:31.467 (42.951) 4:14.224 (42.757) 4:57.564 (43.340) 5:40.746 (43.182)
6:24.678 (43.932) 7:08.834 (44.156) 7:51.608 (42.774) 8:33.454 (41.846)
9:15.703 (42.249) 9:56.961 (41.258) 10:35.621 (38.660)
11 Pierce, Alyson California ( 10:35.88 1
39.204 (39.204) 1:20.485 (41.281) 2:02.312 (41.827) 2:44.309 (41.997)
3:26.086 (41.777) 4:08.509 (42.423) 4:51.500 (42.991) 5:34.071 (42.571)
6:16.648 (42.577) 6:59.829 (43.181) 7:42.906 (43.077) 8:26.107 (43.201)
9:10.612 (44.505) 9:54.913 (44.301) 10:35.879 (40.966)
12 Nguyen, Thi St. Joseph's 10:36.40 1
40.529 (40.529) 1:22.327 (41.798) 2:03.602 (41.275) 2:45.234 (41.632)
3:27.056 (41.822) 4:08.755 (41.699) 4:51.754 (42.999) 5:34.455 (42.701)
6:17.589 (43.134) 7:00.922 (43.333) 7:44.403 (43.481) 8:28.555 (44.152)
9:12.582 (44.027) 9:55.500 (42.918) 10:36.396 (40.896)
13 Mills, Rebekah Columbia 10:40.77 1
40.376 (40.376) 1:22.460 (42.084) 2:03.916 (41.456) 2:45.667 (41.751)
3:27.831 (42.164) 4:09.496 (41.665) 4:52.076 (42.580) 5:34.921 (42.845)
6:18.054 (43.133) 7:01.930 (43.876) 7:46.553 (44.623) 8:31.058 (44.505)
9:15.843 (44.785) 9:59.701 (43.858) 10:40.761 (41.060)
14 Bamford, Gabriella St. Joseph's 10:40.87 2
37.906 (37.906) 1:18.765 (40.859) 1:59.084 (40.319) 2:39.121 (40.037)
3:19.924 (40.803) 4:00.485 (40.561) 4:42.011 (41.526) 5:24.691 (42.680)
6:08.133 (43.442) 6:52.475 (44.342) 7:37.843 (45.368) 8:24.353 (46.510)
9:11.634 (47.281) 9:58.620 (46.986) 10:40.862 (42.242)
15 Vledder, Jenna East Strouds 10:43.62 2
41.144 (41.144) 1:24.581 (43.437) 2:07.330 (42.749) 2:50.496 (43.166)
3:33.761 (43.265) 4:16.777 (43.016) 5:00.156 (43.379) 5:43.322 (43.166)
6:26.540 (43.218) 7:10.421 (43.881) 7:54.547 (44.126) 8:38.144 (43.597)
9:21.438 (43.294) 10:03.921 (42.483) 10:43.615 (39.694)
16 Smyth, Lindsay Kutztown 10:44.76 2
41.421 (41.421) 1:24.954 (43.533) 2:08.122 (43.168) 2:51.126 (43.004)
3:34.145 (43.019) 4:17.671 (43.526) 5:01.324 (43.653) 5:44.642 (43.318)
6:28.127 (43.485) 7:11.976 (43.849) 7:55.904 (43.928) 8:39.549 (43.645)
9:23.193 (43.644) 10:05.770 (42.577) 10:44.751 (38.981)
17 Davalos, Rachael East Strouds 10:48.81 2
41.309 (41.309) 1:24.694 (43.385) 2:07.588 (42.894) 2:50.731 (43.143)
3:33.995 (43.264) 4:17.033 (43.038) 5:00.355 (43.322) 5:43.583 (43.228)
6:26.770 (43.187) 7:10.676 (43.906) 7:54.809 (44.133) 8:38.449 (43.640)
9:22.595 (44.146) 10:06.612 (44.017) 10:48.807 (42.195)
18 Kimbrell, Abagaile St. Thomas A 10:54.30 2
40.432 (40.432) 1:24.102 (43.670) 2:06.446 (42.344) 2:49.188 (42.742)
3:32.151 (42.963) 4:15.412 (43.261) 4:59.371 (43.959) 5:43.654 (44.283)
6:27.867 (44.213) 7:13.218 (45.351) 7:58.275 (45.057) 8:43.579 (45.304)
9:29.399 (45.820) 10:13.874 (44.475) 10:54.296 (40.422)
19 Marion, Emma Moravian 10:56.63 2
40.717 (40.717) 1:23.708 (42.991) 2:05.649 (41.941) 2:48.251 (42.602)
3:31.400 (43.149) 4:14.956 (43.556) 4:59.233 (44.277) 5:44.238 (45.005)
6:27.777 (43.539) 7:12.516 (44.739) 7:58.046 (45.530) 8:43.779 (45.733)
9:29.509 (45.730) 10:15.360 (45.851) 10:56.621 (41.261)
20 Gibbons, Tessa La Salle 11:06.63 2
41.733 (41.733) 1:24.533 (42.800) 2:07.773 (43.240) 2:50.654 (42.881)
3:34.295 (43.641) 4:17.346 (43.051) 5:01.659 (44.313) 5:47.325 (45.666)
6:33.639 (46.314) 7:20.217 (46.578) 8:06.955 (46.738) 8:53.720 (46.765)
9:40.995 (47.275) 10:26.574 (45.579) 11:06.626 (40.052)
21 Tuzzino, Rosemary La Salle 11:10.52 2
40.358 (40.358) 1:24.284 (43.926) 2:07.916 (43.632) 2:50.899 (42.983)
3:34.368 (43.469) 4:17.598 (43.230) 5:02.229 (44.631) 5:47.723 (45.494)
6:34.034 (46.311) 7:20.626 (46.592) 8:07.279 (46.653) 8:54.068 (46.789)
9:41.282 (47.214) 10:27.709 (46.427) 11:10.519 (42.810)
22 Gostovich, Alexa St. Joseph's 11:13.07 2
39.415 (39.415) 1:21.258 (41.843) 2:03.818 (42.560) 2:46.299 (42.481)
3:29.515 (43.216) 4:13.577 (44.062) 4:57.734 (44.157) 5:41.988 (44.254)
6:26.998 (45.010) 7:12.439 (45.441) 7:58.783 (46.344) 8:46.937 (48.154)
9:36.289 (49.352) 10:25.586 (49.297) 11:13.061 (47.475)
23 Vance, Sara California ( 11:15.12 2
41.490 (41.490) 1:25.074 (43.584) 2:08.709 (43.635) 2:52.455 (43.746)
3:36.723 (44.268) 4:20.897 (44.174) 5:06.244 (45.347) 5:51.978 (45.734)
6:37.849 (45.871) 7:23.976 (46.127) 8:10.722 (46.746) 8:57.861 (47.139)
9:45.005 (47.144) 10:31.446 (46.441) 11:15.115 (43.669)
24 Mayer, Katie Moravian 11:16.55 2
41.667 (41.667) 1:24.776 (43.109) 2:09.120 (44.344) 2:53.632 (44.512)
3:37.652 (44.020) 4:21.570 (43.918) 5:08.160 (46.590) 5:54.182 (46.022)
6:40.863 (46.681) 7:27.728 (46.865) 8:14.936 (47.208) 9:02.166 (47.230)
9:48.751 (46.585) 10:31.883 (43.132) 11:16.546 (44.663)
25 Delacruz, Brianna Rowan 11:17.02 3
45.487 (45.487) 1:29.489 (44.002) 2:15.335 (45.846) 2:59.161 (43.826)
3:43.852 (44.691) 4:29.686 (45.834) 5:15.755 (46.069) 6:00.950 (45.195)
6:46.290 (45.340) 7:33.682 (47.392) 8:20.934 (47.252) 9:06.758 (45.824)
9:53.482 (46.724) 10:37.492 (44.010) 11:17.019 (39.527)
26 DeSousa, Joanna St. Joseph's 11:18.21 3
39.522 (39.522) 1:20.761 (41.239) 2:03.089 (42.328) 2:46.443 (43.354)
3:30.681 (44.238) 4:15.534 (44.853) 5:01.563 (46.029) 5:47.903 (46.340)
6:35.526 (47.623) 7:23.588 (48.062) 8:10.953 (47.365) 8:58.993 (48.040)
9:47.707 (48.714) 10:35.575 (47.868) 11:18.204 (42.629)
27 Wiebelt, Leana Adelphi 11:19.60 3
45.471 (45.471) 1:30.675 (45.204) 2:16.349 (45.674) 3:01.398 (45.049)
3:47.460 (46.062) 4:33.227 (45.767) 5:18.225 (44.998) 6:03.463 (45.238)
6:49.077 (45.614) 7:35.588 (46.511) 8:21.052 (45.464) 9:06.934 (45.882)
9:53.032 (46.098) 10:38.790 (45.758) 11:19.593 (40.803)
28 Limbaugh, Alyssa Moravian 11:20.25 2
40.960 (40.960) 1:23.987 (43.027) 2:08.408 (44.421) 2:51.615 (43.207)
3:36.209 (44.594) 4:21.641 (45.432) 5:07.219 (45.578) 5:52.914 (45.695)
6:38.864 (45.950) 7:25.302 (46.438) 8:11.840 (46.538) 8:58.828 (46.988)
9:46.497 (47.669) 10:34.038 (47.541) 11:20.249 (46.211)
29 Noel, Karlee Lock Haven 11:23.94 3
44.387 (44.387) 1:29.572 (45.185) 2:15.620 (46.048) 3:01.513 (45.893)
3:47.182 (45.669) 4:33.509 (46.327) 5:20.013 (46.504) 6:05.354 (45.341)
6:50.853 (45.499) 7:36.839 (45.986) 8:23.152 (46.313) 9:09.581 (46.429)
9:55.704 (46.123) 10:41.732 (46.028) 11:23.935 (42.203)
30 Moss, Gabrielle U. of Scienc 11:24.15 3
45.237 (45.237) 1:30.013 (44.776) 2:15.494 (45.481) 3:00.386 (44.892)
3:45.994 (45.608) 4:31.717 (45.723) 5:18.081 (46.364) 6:03.118 (45.037)
6:48.776 (45.658) 7:35.438 (46.662) 8:20.141 (44.703) 9:05.942 (45.801)
9:52.714 (46.772) 10:38.542 (45.828) 11:24.145 (45.603)
31 Murphy, Grace Widener 11:31.76 3
45.089 (45.089) 1:30.422 (45.333) 2:16.165 (45.743) 3:01.055 (44.890)
3:47.618 (46.563) 4:33.895 (46.277) 5:20.364 (46.469) 6:07.510 (47.146)
6:54.123 (46.613) 7:41.074 (46.951) 8:28.494 (47.420) 9:15.153 (46.659)
9:59.157 (44.004) 10:48.495 (49.338) 11:31.754 (43.259)
32 Newman, Aylene St. Lawrence 11:33.86 3
45.728 (45.728) 1:31.161 (45.433) 2:16.992 (45.831) 3:01.887 (44.895)
3:48.225 (46.338) 4:34.353 (46.128) 5:20.864 (46.511) 6:08.274 (47.410)
6:55.024 (46.750) 7:42.194 (47.170) 8:28.911 (46.717) 9:15.254 (46.343)
10:02.717 (47.463) 10:50.167 (47.450) 11:33.858 (43.691)
33 Love, Rebecca Widener 11:37.45 3
45.305 (45.305) 1:30.541 (45.236) 2:15.969 (45.428) 3:01.313 (45.344)
3:47.718 (46.405) 4:33.621 (45.903) 5:20.392 (46.771) 6:07.787 (47.395)
6:55.428 (47.641) 7:43.435 (48.007) 8:31.326 (47.891) 9:18.961 (47.635)
10:06.269 (47.308) 10:52.370 (46.101) 11:37.445 (45.075)
34 Sabol, Jenna Rowan 11:43.80 3
45.103 (45.103) 1:29.685 (44.582) 2:15.705 (46.020) 3:00.628 (44.923)
3:46.434 (45.806) 4:33.071 (46.637) 5:19.722 (46.651) 6:07.266 (47.544)
6:54.193 (46.927) 7:43.105 (48.912) 8:31.694 (48.589) 9:21.152 (49.458)
10:10.399 (49.247) 10:58.553 (48.154) 11:43.793 (45.240)
35 Olsen, Catherine Adelphi 11:45.07 3
45.687 (45.687) 1:30.885 (45.198) 2:16.626 (45.741) 3:01.743 (45.117)
3:47.872 (46.129) 4:34.282 (46.410) 5:21.226 (46.944) 6:08.823 (47.597)
6:56.412 (47.589) 7:44.403 (47.991) 8:32.771 (48.368) 9:21.422 (48.651)
10:09.873 (48.451) 10:58.318 (48.445) 11:45.062 (46.744)
36 Ruhnke, Brenna Lock Haven 11:46.93 3
44.908 (44.908) 1:30.195 (45.287) 2:16.112 (45.917)
3:01.218 (45.106) 4:34.022 (1:32.804) 5:20.688 (46.666)
6:07.928 (47.240) 6:54.692 (46.764) 7:41.827 (47.135)
8:30.535 (48.708) 9:21.066 (50.531) 10:11.368 (50.302)
11:00.660 (49.292) 11:46.922 (46.262) 11:46.925 (0.003)
37 Vargas, Janice Georgian Cou 11:49.33 3
46.355 (46.355) 1:31.697 (45.342) 2:17.362 (45.665) 3:02.170 (44.808)
3:48.284 (46.114) 4:34.728 (46.444) 5:21.635 (46.907) 6:09.108 (47.473)
6:56.041 (46.933) 7:43.249 (47.208) 8:31.940 (48.691) 9:20.783 (48.843)
10:11.000 (50.217) 11:00.471 (49.471) 11:49.328 (48.857)
38 Carlone, Deanna Springfield 11:55.85 3
43.826 (43.826) 1:28.931 (45.105) 2:14.906 (45.975)
3:00.961 (46.055) 3:47.835 (46.874) 3:47.953 (0.118)
4:34.922 (46.969) 5:22.075 (47.153) 6:10.724 (48.649)
6:59.810 (49.086) 7:49.679 (49.869) 8:39.695 (50.016)
9:30.532 (50.837) 10:21.594 (51.062) 11:55.847 (1:34.253)
39 Lopez, Raquel Chestnut Hil 12:07.61 3
44.024 (44.024) 1:29.218 (45.194) 2:15.297 (46.079) 3:00.301 (45.004)
3:46.896 (46.595) 4:33.364 (46.468) 5:20.155 (46.791) 6:14.668 (54.513)
7:04.437 (49.769) 7:54.785 (50.348) 8:44.614 (49.829) 9:34.995 (50.381)
10:26.644 (51.649) 11:18.987 (52.343) 12:07.602 (48.615)
40 Lacorazza, Alexandra Stockton 12:08.15 3
44.837 (44.837) 1:29.317 (44.480) 2:15.177 (45.860) 3:00.998 (45.821)
3:47.274 (46.276) 4:33.754 (46.480) 5:21.249 (47.495) 6:10.140 (48.891)
6:59.077 (48.937) 7:49.845 (50.768) 8:40.925 (51.080) 9:33.858 (52.933)
10:26.790 (52.932) 11:18.880 (52.090) 12:08.142 (49.262)
41 Jacobs, Paige U. of Scienc 12:55.42 3
46.588 (46.588) 1:32.303 (45.715) 2:18.948 (46.645) 3:08.105 (49.157)
3:59.164 (51.059) 4:51.767 (52.603) 5:44.863 (53.096) 6:38.453 (53.590)
7:32.617 (54.164) 8:26.629 (54.012) 9:21.746 (55.117) 10:16.804 (55.058)
11:13.058 (56.254) 12:07.432 (54.374) 12:55.418 (47.986)
-- MacCary, Kate Middlebury DNF 1
39.669 (39.669) 1:21.603 (41.934) 2:03.656 (42.053) 2:46.150 (42.494)
3:28.309 (42.159) 4:10.763 (42.454) 4:54.665 (43.902) 5:39.215 (44.550)
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hebner, Isabel Penn 17:16.85
40.503 (40.503) 1:22.790 (42.287) 2:04.899 (42.109) 2:46.654 (41.755)
3:28.162 (41.508) 4:09.371 (41.209) 4:50.585 (41.214) 5:32.127 (41.542)
6:13.368 (41.241) 6:54.850 (41.482) 7:36.798 (41.948) 8:18.210 (41.412)
8:59.251 (41.041) 9:40.799 (41.548) 10:22.408 (41.609) 11:04.094 (41.686)
11:45.615 (41.521) 12:27.490 (41.875) 13:09.222 (41.732) 13:50.786 (41.564)
14:32.374 (41.588) 15:14.047 (41.673) 15:55.420 (41.373) 16:36.698 (41.278)
17:16.841 (40.143)
2 Walker, Ashley St. Lawrence 17:41.17
40.481 (40.481) 1:22.990 (42.509) 2:05.092 (42.102) 2:46.902 (41.810)
3:28.363 (41.461) 4:09.673 (41.310) 4:50.896 (41.223) 5:32.533 (41.637)
6:13.846 (41.313) 6:55.501 (41.655) 7:39.248 (43.747) 8:22.491 (43.243)
9:06.227 (43.736) 9:49.346 (43.119) 10:32.244 (42.898) 11:15.352 (43.108)
11:59.445 (44.093) 12:42.966 (43.521) 13:26.083 (43.117) 14:10.441 (44.358)
14:54.897 (44.456) 15:39.150 (44.253) 16:22.143 (42.993) 17:04.317 (42.174)
17:41.164 (36.847)
3 Bargabos, Rachel Rochester 17:46.63
40.788 (40.788) 1:23.290 (42.502) 2:05.278 (41.988) 2:47.305 (42.027)
3:28.667 (41.362) 4:10.320 (41.653) 4:51.698 (41.378) 5:33.447 (41.749)
6:15.976 (42.529) 6:58.931 (42.955) 7:42.658 (43.727) 8:26.702 (44.044)
9:10.603 (43.901) 9:54.333 (43.730) 10:38.088 (43.755) 11:22.083 (43.995)
12:05.323 (43.240) 12:48.555 (43.232) 13:31.932 (43.377) 14:16.064 (44.132)
15:00.118 (44.054) 15:43.476 (43.358) 16:27.032 (43.556) 17:09.044 (42.012)
17:46.621 (37.577)
4 Kohli, Juliet Penn 17:49.68
40.850 (40.850) 1:23.588 (42.738) 2:05.529 (41.941) 2:47.505 (41.976)
3:28.969 (41.464) 4:09.938 (40.969) 4:51.223 (41.285) 5:32.854 (41.631)
6:14.913 (42.059) 6:57.029 (42.116) 7:39.534 (42.505) 8:22.764 (43.230)
9:05.887 (43.123) 9:48.831 (42.944) 10:31.970 (43.139) 11:15.692 (43.722)
11:59.199 (43.507) 12:43.204 (44.005) 13:27.359 (44.155) 14:10.375 (43.016)
14:54.744 (44.369) 15:39.419 (44.675) 16:23.884 (44.465) 17:07.407 (43.523)
17:49.679 (42.272)
5 Gilmore, Deirdre La Salle 17:54.91
41.073 (41.073) 1:24.186 (43.113) 2:07.225 (43.039) 2:50.214 (42.989)
3:32.278 (42.064) 4:14.488 (42.210) 4:56.673 (42.185) 5:38.399 (41.726)
6:21.310 (42.911) 7:04.504 (43.194) 7:46.970 (42.466) 8:30.530 (43.560)
9:13.641 (43.111) 9:56.435 (42.794) 10:39.094 (42.659) 11:21.895 (42.801)
12:04.967 (43.072) 12:48.352 (43.385) 13:31.685 (43.333) 14:15.812 (44.127)
14:59.881 (44.069) 15:44.026 (44.145) 16:28.008 (43.982) 17:12.505 (44.497)
17:54.909 (42.404)
6 Connell, Megan La Salle 17:57.72
41.390 (41.390) 1:24.290 (42.900) 2:07.464 (43.174) 2:49.984 (42.520)
3:32.051 (42.067) 4:14.227 (42.176) 4:56.438 (42.211) 5:38.617 (42.179)
6:21.564 (42.947) 7:04.669 (43.105) 7:47.106 (42.437) 8:30.316 (43.210)
9:13.437 (43.121) 9:56.285 (42.848) 10:38.901 (42.616) 11:21.728 (42.827)
12:04.800 (43.072) 12:48.122 (43.322) 13:31.466 (43.344) 14:15.620 (44.154)
14:59.747 (44.127) 15:43.894 (44.147) 16:28.671 (44.777) 17:14.399 (45.728)
17:57.719 (43.320)
7 Fitzgerald, Corinne Unattached 18:00.46
41.106 (41.106) 1:24.103 (42.997) 2:06.399 (42.296) 2:48.115 (41.716)
3:30.086 (41.971) 4:11.800 (41.714) 4:54.150 (42.350) 5:36.373 (42.223)
6:20.082 (43.709) 7:04.034 (43.952) 7:47.380 (43.346) 8:30.735 (43.355)
9:14.305 (43.570) 9:57.369 (43.064) 10:40.673 (43.304) 11:24.132 (43.459)
12:08.400 (44.268) 12:52.460 (44.060) 13:37.198 (44.738) 14:22.123 (44.925)
15:06.484 (44.361) 15:50.534 (44.050) 16:35.287 (44.753) 17:18.611 (43.324)
18:00.456 (41.845)
8 Driscoll, Caroline St. Lawrence 18:03.24
41.213 (41.213) 1:23.850 (42.637) 2:05.806 (41.956) 2:47.811 (42.005)
3:29.658 (41.847) 4:10.661 (41.003) 4:52.862 (42.201) 5:36.135 (43.273)
6:20.001 (43.866) 7:03.984 (43.983) 7:48.023 (44.039) 8:31.859 (43.836)
9:16.235 (44.376) 10:01.546 (45.311) 10:46.057 (44.511) 11:31.160 (45.103)
12:15.777 (44.617) 13:00.625 (44.848) 13:44.710 (44.085) 14:28.278 (43.568)
15:12.123 (43.845) 15:56.000 (43.877) 16:39.914 (43.914) 17:22.832 (42.918)
18:03.236 (40.404)
9 Mancini, Eleanor La Salle 18:05.83
41.923 (41.923) 1:24.968 (43.045) 2:07.715 (42.747) 2:50.463 (42.748)
3:32.520 (42.057) 4:14.735 (42.215) 4:56.951 (42.216) 5:38.850 (41.899)
6:21.792 (42.942) 7:04.922 (43.130) 7:47.334 (42.412) 8:30.807 (43.473)
9:13.871 (43.064) 9:56.727 (42.856) 10:39.904 (43.177) 11:24.919 (45.015)
12:10.150 (45.231) 12:56.778 (46.628) 13:43.425 (46.647) 14:29.354 (45.929)
15:13.517 (44.163) 15:58.841 (45.324) 16:40.947 (42.106) 17:21.186 (40.239)
18:05.824 (44.638)
10 Tetef, Samantha Rochester 18:25.67
41.548 (41.548) 1:24.731 (43.183) 2:07.340 (42.609) 2:48.933 (41.593)
3:30.792 (41.859) 4:12.881 (42.089) 4:55.751 (42.870) 5:39.030 (43.279)
6:22.529 (43.499) 7:05.761 (43.232) 7:49.347 (43.586) 8:34.568 (45.221)
9:19.165 (44.597) 10:04.306 (45.141) 10:49.758 (45.452) 11:35.438 (45.680)
12:21.471 (46.033) 13:06.773 (45.302) 13:52.532 (45.759) 14:39.122 (46.590)
15:24.889 (45.767) 16:11.767 (46.878) 16:57.691 (45.924) 17:43.265 (45.574)
18:25.668 (42.403)
11 Reese, Kelly Rochester 18:26.19
41.305 (41.305) 1:24.491 (43.186) 2:06.680 (42.189) 2:48.453 (41.773)
3:30.446 (41.993) 4:12.492 (42.046) 4:55.323 (42.831) 5:39.108 (43.785)
6:23.079 (43.971) 7:07.230 (44.151) 7:51.758 (44.528) 8:37.130 (45.372)
9:22.411 (45.281) 10:07.795 (45.384) 10:53.448 (45.653) 11:39.621 (46.173)
12:25.728 (46.107) 13:12.509 (46.781) 13:58.912 (46.403) 14:44.760 (45.848)
15:30.719 (45.959) 16:16.787 (46.068) 17:02.855 (46.068) 17:47.129 (44.274)
18:26.186 (39.057)
12 Reyes Torres, Ximena Rochester 18:29.47
42.115 (42.115) 1:25.245 (43.130) 2:07.825 (42.580) 2:50.377 (42.552)
3:32.422 (42.045) 4:14.881 (42.459) 4:58.027 (43.146) 5:41.883 (43.856)
6:26.552 (44.669) 7:10.505 (43.953) 7:56.274 (45.769) 8:41.159 (44.885)
9:26.067 (44.908) 10:10.840 (44.773) 10:55.866 (45.026) 11:42.045 (46.179)
12:28.021 (45.976) 13:14.243 (46.222) 14:00.049 (45.806) 14:45.532 (45.483)
15:31.364 (45.832) 16:17.149 (45.785) 17:02.942 (45.793) 17:47.398 (44.456)
18:29.461 (42.063)
13 Kluchinski, Catherine St. Lawrence 18:29.86
41.527 (41.527) 1:24.649 (43.122) 2:07.890 (43.241) 2:49.628 (41.738)
3:31.509 (41.881) 4:13.204 (41.695) 4:56.156 (42.952) 5:39.701 (43.545)
6:23.574 (43.873) 7:08.862 (45.288) 7:53.234 (44.372) 8:40.141 (46.907)
9:25.786 (45.645) 10:10.024 (44.238) 10:53.600 (43.576) 11:39.274 (45.674)
12:25.274 (46.000) 13:12.714 (47.440) 13:57.618 (44.904) 14:45.027 (47.409)
15:31.119 (46.092) 16:17.038 (45.919) 17:03.649 (46.611) 17:47.896 (44.247)
18:29.851 (41.955)
14 Barrett, Rose St. Joseph's 18:45.67
41.021 (41.021) 1:23.741 (42.720) 2:06.103 (42.362) 2:48.792 (42.689)
3:31.693 (42.901) 4:14.353 (42.660) 4:57.426 (43.073) 5:41.128 (43.702)
6:26.134 (45.006) 7:10.853 (44.719) 7:56.338 (45.485) 8:42.041 (45.703)
9:27.747 (45.706) 10:14.110 (46.363) 11:01.448 (47.338) 11:48.185 (46.737)
12:35.720 (47.535) 13:23.265 (47.545) 14:10.797 (47.532) 14:58.040 (47.243)
15:44.817 (46.777) 16:31.978 (47.161) 17:19.783 (47.805) 18:05.802 (46.019)
18:45.670 (39.868)
15 McLaughlin, Tara West Chester 18:55.85
42.482 (42.482) 1:26.270 (43.788) 2:10.880 (44.610) 2:55.540 (44.660)
3:40.872 (45.332) 4:25.988 (45.116) 5:11.663 (45.675) 5:57.224 (45.561)
6:42.768 (45.544) 7:28.765 (45.997) 8:13.394 (44.629) 8:58.958 (45.564)
9:44.224 (45.266) 10:29.051 (44.827) 11:14.920 (45.869) 12:01.365 (46.445)
12:46.698 (45.333) 13:33.071 (46.373) 14:19.282 (46.211) 15:05.622 (46.340)
15:53.096 (47.474) 16:39.809 (46.713) 17:26.511 (46.702) 18:12.280 (45.769)
18:55.849 (43.569)
16 Hasbrouck, Ariane Rochester 19:07.34
41.732 (41.732) 1:25.001 (43.269) 2:07.638 (42.637) 2:49.312 (41.674)
3:31.295 (41.983) 4:14.101 (42.806) 4:57.739 (43.638) 5:41.699 (43.960)
6:26.406 (44.707) 7:10.267 (43.861) 7:56.005 (45.738) 8:41.016 (45.011)
9:26.298 (45.282) 10:12.731 (46.433) 11:00.194 (47.463) 11:48.265 (48.071)
12:36.562 (48.297) 13:24.836 (48.274) 14:13.703 (48.867) 15:02.770 (49.067)
15:52.530 (49.760) 16:42.188 (49.658) 17:30.872 (48.684) 18:19.408 (48.536)
19:07.335 (47.927)
17 Bartolotta, Danielle Rochester 19:16.85
42.000 (42.000) 1:25.315 (43.315) 2:08.572 (43.257) 2:51.879 (43.307)
3:35.041 (43.162) 4:19.131 (44.090) 5:03.476 (44.345) 5:48.579 (45.103)
6:34.252 (45.673) 7:20.257 (46.005) 8:06.028 (45.771) 8:52.469 (46.441)
9:39.558 (47.089) 10:25.528 (45.970) 11:12.354 (46.826) 12:00.270 (47.916)
12:48.316 (48.046) 13:37.105 (48.789) 14:26.005 (48.900) 15:14.732 (48.727)
16:03.797 (49.065) 16:53.343 (49.546) 17:41.890 (48.547) 18:29.783 (47.893)
19:16.848 (47.065)
-- Camerlo, Morgan St. Joseph's DQ lap short
40.749 (40.749) 1:23.267 (42.518) 2:05.244 (41.977) 2:47.554 (42.310)
3:29.325 (41.771) 4:10.174 (40.849) 4:52.488 (42.314) 5:36.486 (43.998)
6:20.419 (43.933) 7:04.428 (44.009) 7:47.718 (43.290) 8:31.266 (43.548)
9:15.656 (44.390) 10:01.241 (45.585) 10:46.615 (45.374) 11:31.973 (45.358)
12:17.188 (45.215) 13:02.619 (45.431) 13:48.328 (45.709) 14:32.867 (44.539)
15:18.033 (45.166) 16:03.083 (45.050) 16:47.295 (44.212) 17:26.778 (39.483)
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jacques, Farah Ottawa Lions 8.40q 8
2 Myers, Sophia Albany 8.60q 9
3 Warden, Courtney Stony Brook 8.68q 9
4 Kirton, Simone Columbia 8.70q 12 8.693
5 Burns, Danielle Villanova 8.70q 3 8.697
6 McCammon, Jenea Shore AC 8.71q 1
7 Barnes, Meghan Penn 8.79q 6
8 Lauredent, Emmanuela Stony Brook 8.80q 11
9 Jones, Sarah Villanova 8.81 11 8.801
10 Carr, Namara Albany 8.81 4 8.804
11 Ike, Chibugo Albany 8.81 12 8.806
12 Leveillé, Maude Sherbrooke 8.85 5
13 Rothwell, Cha'Mia Dartmouth 8.87 2
14 Souter, Kasja Princeton 8.92 1
15 McMillan, Aspen Rowan 8.98 10
16 Fogarty, Nikki Stony Brook 8.99 7
17 Gaita, Aspen East Strouds 9.01 10
18 Lewis, Caroline West Chester 9.04 1
19 White, Brianna Army West Po 9.08 9
20 Bartlett, Kylee Rochester 9.14 7
21 Morgan, Olivia Villanova 9.19 5
22 McCray, Kishona Unattached 9.20 8
23 Oviasogie, Alyssa Stony Brook 9.21 7 9.204
24 Coleman, Ava Villanova 9.21 3 9.209
25 Rowe, Naomi Albany 9.22 11
26 Mason, Joanne Kutztown 9.23 10
27 Juskeviciute, Beatrice Cornell 9.26 8
28 Solt, Kira Kutztown 9.28 3
29 Bruce, Logan Ithaca 9.33 12
30 Marks, Julia Gstc New Bal 9.34 2
31 Birch, Eboni St. John's 9.35 9
32 Brzyski, Renee Gstc New Bal 9.36 6 9.353
32 Tompkins, Rashana Lock Haven 9.36 3 9.353
34 Lucien, Nafthalia Ottawa Lions 9.40 1
35 Frazier, Antonia St. John's 9.42 2
36 Jones, Jeanette East Strouds 9.45 8
37 Edwards, Ashley Rowan 9.49 11 9.482
38 Krafian, Anoush Dartmouth 9.49 6 9.489
39 Welsh, Olivia Penn 9.50 4
40 Thornton, Hailey Albany 9.52 9 9.515
41 Bollinger, Billie Jo Lock Haven 9.52 8 9.520
42 Hinton, Leilanie Rowan 9.53 9
43 DiJiosia, Caroline West Chester 9.54 1 9.532
44 Hibbard, Letti Albany 9.54 4 9.536
45 Strain, Katherine Springfield 9.63 1 9.622
46 Lodge, Frances Princeton 9.63 11 9.627
47 Donaldson, Sarah Army West Po 9.64 12
48 Panek, Rachel Stevenson 9.66 6
49 Keener, Graycen West Chester 9.68 5
50 Schmidt, Lindsey Princeton 9.69 4 9.685
51 Notaranni, Nicole Rowan 9.69 11 9.689
52 Burkert, Claire Widener 9.70 6
53 Payne, Alexandria Albany 9.71 6
54 Leyrer, Rachael Stockton 9.73 5
55 LaPlante, Emily Springfield 9.76 2 9.751
55 Ogrinc, Deanna Army West Po 9.76 2 9.751
57 Tregillies, Jennifer Georgian Cou 9.76 6 9.759
58 Whitestone, Madeleine McGill 9.78 5
59 Oparebea, Pearl Rutgers-Newa 9.80 12 9.797
60 Veeder, Dainara RPI 9.80 12 9.799
61 James, Madison West Chester 9.82 2 9.811
62 Duttweiler, Hannah Rochester 9.82 8 9.812
63 Hyde, Stephanie Albany 9.83 2
64 Herlihy, Eizabeth Springfield 9.84 7
65 Stowell, Abbey Ithaca 9.85 3
66 Johnson, Alaina Widener 9.86 10 9.854
67 Patterson, Jillian Stony Brook 9.86 11 9.855
68 DiTonno, Kari Rowan 9.87 10
69 Rullo, Lauren Ithaca 9.89 12
70 Strelec, Sydney Ithaca 9.90 12
71 Bequette, Eileen Rochester 9.98 7
72 Molokwu, Vicky Rutgers-Newa 10.01 11
73 Dieffenbach, Anna St. Lawrence 10.02 10
74 Foster, Chloe Army West Po 10.06 1
75 Fasanelli, Gabriela Dartmouth 10.07 3
76 Sirois, Ileana RPI 10.14 4
77 Larkin, Catherine Ithaca 10.18 7
78 Piller, Jenna Adelphi 10.19 9
79 Birch, Kiara Adelphi 10.27 9 10.261
80 Wood, Danielle Springfield 10.27 7 10.263
81 Consolini, Ashley Springfield 10.31 10
82 Ross, Zana California ( 10.32 8
83 Judy, Tia Lock Haven 10.72 8
84 Wager, Erin Springfield 11.03 6
85 Lake, Abigail California ( 11.80 4
-- Cross, Darielle Rowan FS 3
-- Rizek, Haley Penn FS 5
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Jacques, Farah Ottawa Lions 8.45
2 Myers, Sophia Albany 8.50
3 Kirton, Simone Columbia 8.53
4 Burns, Danielle Villanova 8.62
5 Warden, Courtney Stony Brook 8.72
6 McCammon, Jenea Shore AC 8.77
7 Lauredent, Emmanuela Stony Brook 8.80
8 Barnes, Meghan Penn 8.94
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Penn 'A' 3:51.03 1
2 Sherbrooke 'A' 3:56.49 1
3 Millersville 'A' 4:00.59 1
4 Middlebury 'A' 4:01.83 2
5 Kutztown 'A' 4:02.69 1
6 East Stroudsburg 'A' 4:03.97 2
7 Lock Haven 'A' 4:08.24 3
8 Rutgers-Newark 'A' 4:08.46 3
9 Stony Brook 'A' 4:08.47 2
10 Ithaca 'A' 4:12.64 1
11 Rowan 'A' 4:13.25 3
12 Widener 'A' 4:15.33 2
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 12:33.56
12:33.553 (12:33.553)
2 Lock Haven 'A' 12:36.87
12:36.865 (12:36.865)
3 Kutztown 'A' 12:49.82
12:49.811 (12:49.811)
4 Ithaca 'A' 13:09.53
13:09.530 (13:09.530)
5 Farmingdale St. 'A' 13:40.84
13:40.835 (13:40.835)
Women High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barnes, Sanaa Villanova 1.80m
1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83
O O O XXX
2 Stoffel, Victoria Albany 1.70m
1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XO XXX
2 Smith, Grace Cornell 1.70m
1.65 1.70 1.75
XO XO XXX
2 Hibbard, Anika Albany 1.70m
1.65 1.70 1.75
O O XXX
3 Juskeviciute, Beatrice Cornell J1.65m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
XO O XO XXX
4 Burke, Abigail Dartmouth J1.65m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXO XXX
4 Hibbard, Letti Albany J1.65m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O XXO XXX
5 Moreau, Claire Penn 1.65m
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XXO XXX
5 Anderson, Monique Cornell 1.65m
1.60 1.65 1.70
XXO O XXX
5 Campbell, Grace Columbia 1.65m
1.60 1.65 1.70
XO XO XXX
5 Dainton, Zoe Dartmouth 1.65m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XXX
5 Dairo, Taye Kutztown 1.65m
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XXO XXX
5 Berry, Jenna Cornell 1.65m
1.60 1.65 1.70
O XO XXX
5 Landon, Camille Dartmouth 1.65m
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
O O O XXX
8 Matthews, Victoria East Strouds J1.60m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XO XXX
8 Hitchcock, Caroline Springfield J1.60m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O O XO XXX
8 Schmidt, Lindsey Princeton J1.60m
1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XO XXX
11 Williams, Tatiana East Strouds J1.60m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO XO XXO XXX
15 Parker, Lauren RPI 1.60m
1.60 1.65
O XXX
15 Muamba, Mecca Albany 1.60m
1.55 1.60 1.65
XO O XXX
15 Verma, Maya RPI 1.60m
1.60 1.65
XXO XXX
15 Facchini, Mia Springfield 1.60m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XO O XXX
19 Lodge, Frances Princeton J1.55m
1.55 1.60
XO XXX
19 Souter, Kasja Princeton J1.55m
1.50 1.55 1.60
O XO XXX
21 Szita, Holly West Chester J1.55m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXO XXX
21 Fasanelli, Gabriela Dartmouth J1.55m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXO XXX
23 Lewis, Caroline West Chester 1.55m
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
23 Wilhoite, Hadley Princeton 1.55m
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
23 Payne, Alexandria Albany 1.55m
1.50 1.55 1.60
O O XXX
23 Patterson, Jillian Stony Brook 1.55m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O XXX
23 Reinhardt, Grace Army West Po 1.55m
1.50 1.55 1.60
XO XXO XXX
23 Salkind, Jillian RPI 1.55m
1.55 1.60
O XXX
23 Daugherty, Emma Princeton 1.55m
1.55 1.60
O XXX
23 Nogiec, Taylor Springfield 1.55m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
O O O XXX
24 Sheerer, Abigail Widener J1.55m
1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60
XO XXO XXO XXX
28 Ingram, Gabrielle Army West Po J1.50m
1.45 1.50 1.55
O XO XXX
29 Hu, Hannah Springfield J1.50m
1.45 1.50 1.55
O XXO XXX
30 Everton, Katie Springfield J1.50m
1.45 1.50 1.55
XO XXO XXX
33 Larkin, Catherine Ithaca J1.45m
1.45 1.50
XO XXX
34 Castellini, Camryn Widener J1.45m
1.45 1.50
XXO XXX
34 Miller, Hannah Springfield J1.45m
1.45 1.50
XXO XXX
34 Morgan, Olivia Villanova J1.45m
1.45 1.50
XXO XXX
34 McCauley, Michelle Rowan J1.45m
1.45 1.50
XXO XXX
36 Bruce, Logan Ithaca 1.50m
1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XXX
36 James, Madison West Chester 1.50m
1.50 1.55
O XXX
36 DiTonno, Kari Rowan 1.50m
1.45 1.50 1.55
O O XXX
42 Howell, Angelica Widener 1.45m
1.45 1.50
O XXX
42 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby St. Thomas A 1.45m
1.45 1.50
O XXX
-- Birch, Kiara Adelphi NH
1.45
XXX
-- Pollock, Kayla Adelphi NH
1.60
XXX
-- Wagner-Carlberg, Audra Middlebury NH
1.45
XXX
-- Harttrup, Lindsay McGill NH
1.60
XXX
-- Scharlow, Jacy RPI NH
1.60
XXX
-- Hemingway, Rebecca Kutztown NH
1.60
XXX
-- Samuels, Shelby Kutztown NH
1.60
XXX
-- Pitt, Azia Stockton NH
1.45
XXX
-- Coleman, Ava Villanova NH
1.45
XXX
-- Hartman, Noel Georgian Cou NH
1.45
XXX
-- Williams-Harris, Riana Rutgers-Newa NH
1.45
XXX
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Valenti, Julia Dartmouth 3.95m
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.06
O O XXO XXO XXX
2 Norwillo, Abby Penn 3.80m
3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95
XO XO XXO XXX
3 Schroeder, Katherine Penn 3.65m
3.50 3.65 3.80
XO XO XXX
4 Goodwin, Olivia Dartmouth J3.65m
3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80
O O XXO XXX
4 McNelis, Amanda Villanova J3.65m
3.50 3.65 3.80
O XXO XXX
6 Early, Zoe Penn J3.65m
3.50 3.65 3.80
XO XXO XXX
7 Seegert, Katie Kutztown 3.50m
3.35 3.50 3.65
O O XXX
7 Fleming, Reagan Army West Po 3.50m
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65
O O O O XXX
7 Langan, Kristina Ramapo 3.50m
3.50 3.65
O XXX
10 Siciliano, Maria Cornell J3.50m
3.50 3.65
XO XXX
10 Preston, Ashley Villanova J3.50m
3.50 3.65
XO XXX
12 Kao, Claire Cornell J3.50m
3.50 3.65
XXO XXX
12 Cameron, Megan Cornell J3.50m
3.50 3.65
XXO XXX
12 Dermen, Kaitlyn Unattached J3.50m
3.50 3.65
XXO XXX
12 Hiremath, Shanthi Dartmouth J3.50m
3.35 3.50 3.65
O XXO XXX
16 Tama, Alexandra Kutztown J3.50m
3.35 3.50 3.65
XO XXO XXX
17 Krantz, Corah West Chester 3.35m
3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50
O XO XO XXX
18 Lowery, Samantha West Chester 3.20m
3.20 3.35
O XXX
18 Rozalski, Catherine Dartmouth 3.20m
3.20 3.35
O XXX
20 Colwell, Molly Middlebury J3.20m
3.05 3.20 3.35
O XO XXX
21 Taber, Kreager Middlebury J3.20m
3.05 3.20 3.35
XXO XO XXX
22 Nafaa, Claudine Ottawa Lions J3.20m
3.05 3.20 3.35
XXO XXO XXX
23 Cruickshank, Danielle Apex Vaultin 3.05m
3.05 3.20
O XXX
23 Schraer, Juliana East Strouds 3.05m
3.05 3.20
O XXX
23 O'Connor, Maurin RPI 3.05m
3.05 3.20
O XXX
23 Zeger, Abigail Kutztown 3.05m
3.05 3.20
O XXX
-- Lynch, Katherine West Chester NH
3.50
XXX
-- Toth, Victoria Middlebury NH
3.05
XXX
-- Lejman, Cala Villanova NH
3.50
XXX
-- Scelzi, Adeline Villanova NH
3.50
XXX
-- Martinez, Samantha Albany NH
3.05
XXX
-- DiTonno, Kari Rowan NH
3.05
XXX
-- Raffo, Brittney Columbia NH
3.05
XXX
-- Healy, Kelsey Army West Po NH
3.05
XXX
-- Harvey, Jeanmarie Stockton NH
3.05
XXX
-- Preston, Lauren Stockton NH
3.05
XXX
-- Radler, Emma Springfield NH
3.05
XXX
Women Long Jump Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gaines, Jessie Gstc New Bal 6.10m
6.05m 6.10m FOUL 5.82m 5.78m FOUL
2 Onah, EJ Albany 5.70m
FOUL 5.70m FOUL 5.12m FOUL FOUL
2 Dickson, Camille Penn 5.70m
FOUL 5.70m FOUL
4 Bryant, Jessica La Salle 5.62m
5.44m 5.59m 5.38m 5.22m 5.52m 5.62m
5 Schoenauer, Kathryn Penn 5.57m
5.48m 5.53m 5.57m FOUL 5.52m 5.34m
6 Trott, Alexis Albany 5.54m
FOUL 5.46m 5.54m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Brundige, Lynda Albany 5.53m
4.87m 5.00m 5.50m 5.00m 5.53m 5.44m
8 Hemingway, Rebecca Kutztown 5.41m
5.41m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 5.31m
9 Bartlett, Kylee Rochester 5.39m
5.32m 5.39m 5.13m
10 Turley-Young, Alexis Columbia 5.38m
5.38m FOUL FOUL
10 McCauley, Michelle Rowan 5.38m
5.22m 5.38m 5.09m
12 Thornton, Hailey Albany 5.29m
5.03m 5.03m 5.29m
13 Farquharson, Leone Cornell 5.24m
5.24m FOUL 5.08m
14 Holloman, Destinee Millersville 5.23m
5.23m FOUL FOUL
15 Hammond, Kimberly Stevenson 5.22m
5.16m FOUL 5.22m
15 Russell, Aniyah Georgian Cou 5.22m
FOUL FOUL 5.22m
17 Miller, Kaleah La Salle 5.21m
FOUL FOUL 5.21m
18 Frazier, Antonia St. John's 5.09m
FOUL 4.94m 5.09m
19 Peace, Winona St. John's 5.08m
4.99m 5.08m 5.01m
20 Hart, Trinity Villanova 5.07m
5.07m 5.01m FOUL
21 Cook, Alex Middlebury 5.04m
5.00m 5.04m 5.04m
22 Liebl, Kay Millersville 5.00m
4.99m FOUL 5.00m
23 Welsh, Olivia Penn 4.90m
4.90m FOUL FOUL
24 Mitchell, Emily Muhlenberg 4.87m
4.87m FOUL FOUL
-- Doherty, Brinn Millersville FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Graham, Erica Next Level A X5.68m
5.50m 5.68m 5.51m 5.26m FOUL FOUL
Women Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bullen, Allie Army West Po 5.42m
FOUL 5.42m 5.11m
2 Luciano, Jordan Moravian 5.34m
5.08m 5.34m 5.03m
3 Oviasogie, Alyssa Stony Brook 5.33m
5.23m 5.12m 5.33m
4 Donou, Gloria Villanova 5.28m
FOUL 5.28m 5.21m
5 Sprague, Emily Ottawa 5.25m
5.17m 5.14m 5.25m
6 Przybylowski, Ariana Penn 5.22m
5.09m 5.22m FOUL
7 Sessler, Madelyn Columbia 5.20m
5.12m FOUL 5.20m
8 Glancy, Lauren Stony Brook 5.16m
FOUL 5.16m FOUL
8 Juskeviciute, Beatrice Cornell 5.16m
FOUL 5.16m FOUL
10 Garman, Maria Dartmouth 5.14m
5.08m 5.13m 5.14m
10 Ponton, Trinity Kutztown 5.14m
5.00m 5.14m 5.06m
10 Dieffenbach, Anna St. Lawrence 5.14m
FOUL 5.14m 5.09m
13 Reid, Tori Albany 5.10m
5.10m FOUL FOUL
14 Dawson, Nicole Fairleigh Di 5.09m
4.75m FOUL 5.09m
15 Krafian, Anoush Dartmouth 5.06m
5.06m FOUL ND
16 Birch, Kiara Adelphi 5.03m
5.01m 5.03m ND
17 Rowe, Naomi Albany 5.01m
4.58m 5.01m FOUL
18 Sear, Molly Ithaca 5.00m
4.98m FOUL 5.00m
19 Liebl, Kelly St. Joseph's 4.99m
4.99m ND ND
20 Cleary, Niki Villanova 4.98m
4.98m ND FOUL
21 Foster, Chloe Army West Po 4.94m
FOUL FOUL 4.94m
22 Hyde, Stephanie Albany 4.91m
4.91m ND ND
23 Salkind, Jillian RPI 4.89m
4.89m FOUL ND
23 Calabrese, Sofia Villanova 4.89m
4.89m FOUL FOUL
23 Scott, Sydni Columbia 4.89m
FOUL FOUL 4.89m
26 Solt, Kira Kutztown 4.88m
4.88m FOUL FOUL
27 Duttweiler, Hannah Rochester 4.85m
4.85m 4.75m ND
27 DiJiosia, Caroline West Chester 4.85m
4.85m FOUL FOUL
27 Mitchell, Jordan Stevenson 4.85m
4.85m FOUL ND
30 LaPlante, Emily Springfield 4.83m
FOUL 4.83m ND
31 Hinton, Leilanie Rowan 4.77m
4.77m ND ND
31 Sirois, Ileana RPI 4.77m
4.77m FOUL FOUL
33 Strelec, Sydney Ithaca 4.67m
4.67m FOUL FOUL
34 Riccitelli, Holly St. Lawrence 4.65m
4.65m FOUL FOUL
34 Williams, Tatiana East Strouds 4.65m
4.65m FOUL FOUL
36 McRae, Jessica Stockton 4.61m
FOUL FOUL 4.61m
36 Ansbro, Lindsey Marywood 4.61m
4.61m FOUL FOUL
38 Williams-Harris, Riana Rutgers-Newa 4.60m
4.60m FOUL FOUL
39 Stowell, Abbey Ithaca 4.59m
4.59m ND ND
40 Alston, Jodi Fairleigh Di 4.58m
4.58m FOUL ND
41 DiTonno, Kari Rowan 4.57m
4.57m FOUL FOUL
41 James, Madison West Chester 4.57m
4.57m FOUL FOUL
43 Ogrinc, Deanna Army West Po 4.55m
4.55m ND ND
44 Edmonds, Kamya East Strouds 4.51m
4.51m ND ND
45 Adebisi, Rebecca Stony Brook 4.49m
4.49m FOUL FOUL
46 Panek, Rachel Stevenson 4.48m
FOUL FOUL 4.48m
47 Wagner-Carlberg, Audra Middlebury 4.45m
4.45m FOUL FOUL
48 Plouffe, Kiana St. Lawrence 4.44m
4.44m FOUL FOUL
-- Eberly, Jenevieve Moravian FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Lewis, Aaliyah California ( FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Castano, Josephine Farmingdale FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Peyton, Danielle Widener FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Muamba, Mecca Albany FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ghanie, Kerry Next Level A X4.52m
4.52m FOUL FOUL
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barns, Cady Middlebury 13.09m
13.09m 10.30m FOUL
2 Farquharson, Leone Cornell 12.09m
11.62m 11.91m 11.49m 11.55m 11.86m 12.09m
3 Davidson, Kerri Princeton 12.08m
11.18m 11.68m 12.08m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 Barnett, Katherine Princeton 11.77m
11.57m 11.68m 11.77m PASS 11.30m FOUL
5 Ojibe, Zenab Cornell 11.60m
FOUL FOUL 11.60m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Cutler, Sheresse Unattached 11.43m
11.43m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 Green, Lyric Georgian Cou 11.41m
11.28m FOUL 11.41m FOUL FOUL PASS
8 Bryant, Jessica La Salle J11.41m
FOUL 11.41m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
9 Steele, Kara Princeton 11.36m
11.27m 11.34m 11.36m
10 Rowe, Angel Rowan 11.32m
FOUL 11.32m FOUL
11 Garrett, Lonnie Rochester 11.24m
FOUL 10.63m 11.24m
12 Donou, Gloria Villanova 11.23m
10.97m 11.23m 11.15m
13 Woods, Lauren (Abby) McGill 11.21m
FOUL 11.21m 11.13m
14 Mason, Joanne Kutztown 10.97m
10.97m 10.60m ND
15 Embleton, Olivia West Chester 10.96m
10.96m 10.86m FOUL
16 Karlsson, Nastasha McGill 10.95m
10.95m 10.88m 10.84m
17 Ferrizzi, Corrin Muhlenberg J10.95m
10.95m 10.81m FOUL
18 Scott, Sydni Columbia 10.94m
10.93m 10.59m 10.94m
19 Dawson, Nicole Fairleigh Di 10.92m
FOUL 10.92m FOUL
20 Nixon, Thressia East Strouds 10.87m
10.30m 10.52m 10.87m
21 Ciccarone, Kathleen Villanova 10.82m
10.48m 10.82m 10.73m
22 Bowman, Taneira Delaware Cou 10.78m
10.49m 10.60m 10.78m
23 Gee, Elizabeth Ithaca 10.75m
10.51m 10.67m 10.75m
24 Peace, Winona St. John's 10.64m
10.64m ND ND
25 Rayside, Shanae Georgian Cou 10.54m
10.54m ND 10.51m
26 McRae, Jessica Stockton 10.51m
FOUL 10.43m 10.51m
27 Sheerer, Abigail Widener 10.50m
10.23m 10.50m ND
28 Riccitelli, Holly St. Lawrence 10.48m
10.48m ND ND
29 Patrick, Alexandra Villanova 10.39m
FOUL FOUL 10.39m
29 Smith, Sydnie West Chester 10.39m
10.39m ND ND
31 Bivins, Jyasia Stockton 10.38m
FOUL 10.38m ND
32 Alan, Dunya St. Thomas A 10.25m
FOUL 10.25m FOUL
33 Sirois, Ileana RPI 10.20m
10.20m FOUL ND
34 Fortin, Zoe Rochester 10.11m
FOUL 10.11m ND
35 Uriarte, Alessandra St. Lawrence 10.08m
10.08m FOUL FOUL
36 Hills, Brianna Georgian Cou 10.06m
FOUL 10.06m ND
37 Davis, Patrisha Millersville 9.96m
FOUL FOUL 9.96m
37 Bischof, Sylvie St. Thomas A 9.96m
9.96m ND ND
39 adesina, oluwapelumi Rowan 9.90m
9.90m ND ND
40 Strelec, Sydney Ithaca 9.77m
9.77m ND ND
41 Latoza, Kayla California ( 9.73m
FOUL 9.73m ND
42 Pekin-Schlicht, Ruby St. Thomas A 9.65m
9.65m ND ND
43 Hinton, Leilanie Rowan 9.63m
9.63m FOUL FOUL
44 Williams-Harris, Riana Rutgers-Newa 9.19m
9.19m ND ND
45 Sear, Molly Ithaca 8.80m
8.80m FOUL FOUL
-- Miller, Kaleah La Salle FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Davis, Monica Army West Po FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Edwards, Ashley Rowan FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Tsykhotska, Ruslana Next Level A X13.23m
13.22m 13.23m FOUL FOUL 11.98m FOUL
-- Ghanie, Kerry Next Level A X9.62m
9.62m ND ND
Women Shot Put Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Riddick, Monique Unattached 16.79m
15.72m 16.79m 16.31m FOUL FOUL 16.31m
2 Greene, Sunflower Millersville 16.00m
15.01m 14.77m 16.00m 15.42m 15.51m FOUL
3 Morris, Leena Cornell 14.55m
13.66m 14.29m FOUL 14.55m FOUL FOUL
4 Kanaris, Nikolia Cornell 14.22m
13.47m 14.08m 14.22m 13.62m 13.86m 13.20m
5 Anumba, Ashley Penn 14.18m
14.18m FOUL FOUL 12.99m FOUL 12.62m
6 Parker, Taylor Liu Brooklyn 14.00m
FOUL FOUL 12.63m 14.00m 13.86m 13.94m
7 Morillo, Samantha St. John's 13.99m
13.99m 13.29m 13.61m 12.69m 13.32m 11.21m
8 Berry, Amarys St. John's 13.61m
13.61m FOUL FOUL 13.53m 12.39m 12.72m
9 Harisay, Julia Princeton 12.60m
12.60m FOUL FOUL
10 Lockhart, Lily Dartmouth 12.47m
FOUL 12.47m FOUL
11 Striver, Aliyah Millersville 12.24m
12.24m FOUL FOUL
12 McGowan, Bernadette St. John's 12.23m
12.23m FOUL FOUL
13 Donner, Rachel Dartmouth 12.20m
12.20m FOUL FOUL
Women Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cooke, Adelaide Albany 12.38m
12.38m 11.38m 12.38m
2 Caldwell, Nia Penn 12.37m
12.37m 12.37m FOUL
3 Morris, Jalah Princeton 12.28m
11.91m FOUL 12.28m
4 Stevens, Samantha Dartmouth 12.02m
11.89m 12.02m 11.98m
5 Closs, Me'Saj East Strouds J12.02m
12.02m 11.58m FOUL
6 LaFevre, Emmy Stockton 12.01m
11.24m FOUL 12.01m
7 White, Brianna Army West Po 12.00m
11.57m 12.00m FOUL
8 Rega, Jess Stevenson 11.98m
11.91m FOUL 11.98m
9 Harris, Venique Albany 11.96m
11.68m 11.96m FOUL
10 Lewalk, Kathryn Army West Po 11.89m
11.59m 11.89m 11.87m
11 Baytops, Ledena Rutgers-Newa 11.60m
10.87m 11.34m 11.60m
12 Bock, Stephanie Georgian Cou 11.45m
FOUL 11.41m 11.45m
13 Moore, Kyria Stony Brook J11.45m
FOUL 10.63m 11.45m
14 Morano, Olivia Kutztown 11.35m
FOUL 10.19m 11.35m
15 Ani, Danika Stevenson 11.25m
11.01m FOUL 11.25m
16 Bessey, Katherine St. John's 11.21m
10.35m 11.21m FOUL
17 Taylor, Makayla Rowan 11.20m
FOUL 10.45m 11.20m
18 Williams, Stephanie Lock Haven 11.14m
10.59m 11.14m FOUL
19 Montgomery, Hailey Columbia J11.14m
FOUL 11.14m FOUL
20 Merchant, Kathleen St. Lawrence 11.04m
11.03m FOUL 11.04m
21 Almeida, Michelle Georgian Cou J11.04m
FOUL 11.04m FOUL
22 Smith, Chelsea Rowan 10.94m
10.94m FOUL FOUL
23 Hertner, Christina Ottawa 10.93m
FOUL 10.93m FOUL
24 Downey, Cameron Columbia 10.88m
10.88m FOUL FOUL
25 Miller, Cameryn Stony Brook 10.86m
10.86m FOUL FOUL
26 Lacasse, Emily Springfield 10.83m
10.83m FOUL FOUL
27 Nowell, Kiarra Stevenson 10.64m
10.64m FOUL FOUL
28 Norberg, Sara St. Lawrence 10.61m
10.61m FOUL FOUL
29 Johnson, Christianna Springfield 10.48m
10.48m FOUL FOUL
30 Martinez, Sophia Rutgers-Newa 10.28m
10.28m FOUL FOUL
31 Hayden, Mahala Springfield 10.26m
10.02m 10.07m 10.26m
32 Perry, Rebecca Ramapo 10.24m
FOUL 10.24m FOUL
32 file, Samira Rowan 10.24m
FOUL 10.24m FOUL
34 Garman, Maria Dartmouth 10.22m
10.22m FOUL FOUL
35 Dioses, Lauren Stevenson 10.20m
FOUL 10.20m FOUL
36 Merchant, Kimberly St. Lawrence 10.18m
10.18m FOUL FOUL
37 Hockran, Sophie U. of Scienc 9.98m
9.98m FOUL FOUL
38 Erskine, Ginalee Georgian Cou 9.87m
FOUL 9.87m FOUL
39 Alexandre, Iyana Farmingdale 9.72m
FOUL FOUL 9.72m
40 Georges, Chloe U. of Scienc 9.71m
9.71m FOUL FOUL
41 LoPriore, Mikaela Springfield 9.69m
9.69m FOUL FOUL
42 Sessler, Madelyn Columbia 9.68m
9.68m FOUL FOUL
43 Kelly, McKayla U. of Scienc 9.49m
9.49m FOUL FOUL
44 Shier, Susanna West Chester 9.46m
9.46m FOUL FOUL
45 Thompson, Jennifer Stockton 9.19m
FOUL FOUL 9.19m
45 Mullen, Katelyn Ramapo 9.19m
FOUL FOUL 9.19m
47 Myers, Janay California ( 9.15m
9.15m FOUL FOUL
48 Gibson, Donna Ramapo 9.08m
FOUL FOUL 9.08m
49 Phillip, Amina Rutgers-Newa 8.99m
FOUL 8.99m FOUL
50 Weiss, Katherine La Salle 8.77m
FOUL 8.77m FOUL
51 Jamison, Kelsey Farmingdale 8.73m
FOUL FOUL 8.73m
52 Lewis, Kyla New Jersey C 8.43m
FOUL FOUL 8.43m
52 Baxter-Gregory, Cheyenne Stony Brook 8.43m
FOUL FOUL 8.43m
54 Magoulas, Marina Farmingdale 8.41m
FOUL FOUL 8.41m
55 Lin, Amy Stony Brook 7.69m
7.69m FOUL FOUL
-- Weddle, Hannah Lock Haven FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Scattergood, Olivia Rowan FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Leon, Charlotte Stockton 14.21m
14.21m 14.09m 13.36m
2 Donner, Rachel Dartmouth 13.68m
13.68m FOUL 13.55m
3 Moyer, Arianna Lock Haven 13.50m
12.98m 13.50m 13.14m
4 Shier, Susanna West Chester 13.36m
11.53m 12.69m 13.36m
5 Scattergood, Olivia Rowan 13.20m
FOUL 13.20m FOUL
6 Lewalk, Kathryn Army West Po 13.18m
13.18m FOUL FOUL
7 Monachino, Gia Columbia 13.01m
12.65m 13.01m FOUL
8 Thompson, Jennifer Stockton 13.00m
11.70m 13.00m FOUL
9 Drexler, Lorna RPI 12.99m
12.31m 12.99m FOUL
10 Potter, Jessica St. Lawrence 12.90m
12.85m 12.90m 12.49m
11 Ray, Emily Middlebury 12.54m
11.99m 12.54m FOUL
12 Davis, Tichina Liu Brooklyn 12.41m
12.41m FOUL FOUL
13 Montgomery, Hailey Columbia 12.24m
FOUL 12.24m FOUL
14 Downey, Cameron Columbia 12.18m
FOUL FOUL 12.18m
15 Martinez, Sophia Rutgers-Newa 12.10m
12.10m FOUL FOUL
16 Merchant, Kathleen St. Lawrence 11.97m
11.97m FOUL FOUL
17 Cooper, Amanda Columbia 11.86m
11.86m FOUL FOUL
18 Almeida, Michelle Georgian Cou 11.83m
11.83m FOUL FOUL
19 LaRiccia, Marcelline Springfield 11.81m
FOUL 11.81m FOUL
19 Leap, Kari Rochester 11.81m
11.81m FOUL FOUL
21 Baxter-Gregory, Cheyenne Stony Brook 11.77m
11.77m FOUL FOUL
22 Norberg, Sara St. Lawrence 11.67m
11.66m 11.67m FOUL
23 Weddle, Hannah Lock Haven 11.66m
11.66m FOUL FOUL
24 Mullen, Katelyn Ramapo 11.38m
FOUL 11.38m FOUL
25 Wunder, Caroline Rowan 11.37m
11.37m FOUL FOUL
26 Conners, Libby St. Lawrence 11.32m
FOUL 11.32m FOUL
27 LaFevre, Emmy Stockton 11.24m
11.24m FOUL FOUL
28 Travascio, Maria Springfield 11.18m
11.18m FOUL FOUL
29 Manglaviti, Megan Lock Haven 11.14m
FOUL 11.14m FOUL
30 Guzzo, Sarah Army West Po 11.10m
11.10m FOUL FOUL
31 Ani, Danika Stevenson 11.04m
FOUL 11.04m FOUL
32 Alexandre, Iyana Farmingdale 10.89m
10.89m FOUL FOUL
33 Gavin, Emily Villanova 10.84m
10.84m FOUL FOUL
34 Jamison, Kelsey Farmingdale 10.54m
FOUL FOUL 10.54m
35 Hockran, Sophie U. of Scienc 10.46m
10.46m FOUL FOUL
36 Banos, Janelyse Rutgers-Newa 9.56m
9.56m FOUL FOUL
37 Myers, Janay California ( 9.21m
9.21m FOUL FOUL
38 Bacon, Caitlin Springfield 9.14m
9.14m FOUL FOUL
39 Kelly, McKayla U. of Scienc 9.11m
9.11m FOUL FOUL
40 Miller, Cameryn Stony Brook 9.06m
9.06m FOUL FOUL
41 Georges, Chloe U. of Scienc 7.62m
FOUL FOUL 7.62m
-- Erskine, Ginalee Georgian Cou FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Rowland, Helene Middlebury FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Perry, Rebecca Ramapo FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Magoulas, Marina Farmingdale FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Habehh, Hafsa Rutgers-Newa FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Smith, Chelsea Rowan FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Thomson, Julianna Dartmouth FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Weight Throw Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Greene, Sunflower Millersville 18.72m
18.72m FOUL FOUL 18.38m 17.55m 18.36m
2 Morris, Leena Cornell 18.68m
18.23m 18.68m 17.46m 7.82m 18.23m 18.52m
3 Covington, Autumn Cornell 17.37m
17.11m 16.55m 17.37m 16.87m 16.96m FOUL
4 Ali, Amelia Dartmouth 17.23m
15.87m 15.60m FOUL FOUL FOUL 17.23m
5 Lockhart, Lily Dartmouth 16.92m
14.79m FOUL 16.67m FOUL 16.92m FOUL
6 Odoemene, Jennifer St. John's 16.87m
16.11m 16.87m 16.28m FOUL FOUL 16.30m
7 Petre, Ashley Kutztown 16.75m
16.32m 16.75m 16.68m 16.44m 16.32m 15.81m
8 Martin, Madison Millersville 16.11m
15.30m 16.11m 15.06m 15.45m FOUL FOUL
9 Giangrasso, Sam East Strouds 15.78m
15.30m 15.78m 15.77m
10 Morillo, Samantha St. John's 15.71m
FOUL 14.43m 15.71m
11 Walsh, Ashley St. John's 15.54m
15.54m 15.25m 15.13m
12 Edmund, Luisa Princeton 15.10m
15.10m FOUL FOUL
13 Dioses, Lauren Stevenson 14.75m
FOUL FOUL 14.75m
14 Polando, Faith Cornell 14.64m
14.64m FOUL FOUL
15 Bock, Stephanie Georgian Cou 14.48m
14.48m FOUL FOUL
16 McGowan, Bernadette St. John's 14.46m
FOUL FOUL 14.46m
17 Rega, Jess Stevenson 14.18m
14.18m FOUL FOUL
18 Williams, Stephanie Lock Haven 13.98m
13.98m FOUL FOUL
19 Morano, Olivia Kutztown 13.69m
13.69m FOUL FOUL
20 LoPriore, Mikaela Springfield 13.11m
13.11m FOUL FOUL
21 Hertner, Christina Ottawa 12.54m
12.54m FOUL FOUL
22 Moore, Kyria Stony Brook 12.50m
FOUL 12.50m FOUL
23 Folk, Marissa RPI 12.48m
12.48m FOUL FOUL
24 Barsch, Isabel Stockton 12.28m
12.28m FOUL FOUL
25 Bishop, Allison Stevenson 12.15m
12.15m FOUL FOUL
-- Smith, Samantha Georgian Cou FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Closs, Me'Saj East Strouds FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Dubois, Ariane Sherbrooke FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Percival, Justin Farmingdale 6.90q 9
2 Gallen, Troy Villanova 6.91q 12
3 Johnson, Darien Shore AC 6.93q 2
4 Mini, Kuune Cornell 6.95q 10 6.942
5 Means, Jae'Len California ( 6.95q 7 6.946
5 Lewis, Chrischand La Salle 6.95q 10 6.946
7 Sosoo, Bryan Unattached 6.95q 4 6.950
8 Davis, Dereck Stevenson 6.97q 9 6.964
9 Bascom, Jeremy Shore AC 6.97 3 6.968
10 Clough, Ian St. Lawrence 7.00 11
11 Menchaca, Zach Cornell 7.01 8
12 Herrick, Tyler Penn 7.02 3
13 Brown, Dante St. Thomas A 7.03 8 7.024
14 Norris, James Cornell 7.03 11 7.030
15 Monahan, Patrick East Strouds 7.04 2
16 Green, Stanley Kutztown 7.05 7
17 Holmes, Brodie Columbia 7.06 1
18 Spencer, Wallace A.J.'s Elite 7.07 1 7.063
19 Chen, Ethan Penn 7.07 6 7.069
20 Spearman, Donovan Dartmouth 7.08 5
21 Redmond, Jon Army West Po 7.09 1 7.088
22 Egbe, Amechi Unattached 7.09 12 7.089
23 Cheatham, Morgan Stevenson 7.13 3
24 Rolls, Josh Stockton 7.14 11 7.131
25 Ben-Smith, Bertwin Ottawa Lions 7.14 2 7.135
26 Shaffer, Brendan East Strouds 7.15 1
27 Bryant, David St. Joseph's 7.16 9 7.153
28 Belser, Kendall Stevenson 7.16 5 7.154
29 Shaw, Cameron Georgian Cou 7.18 8
30 Jarrett, Spencer Rowan 7.19 7 7.182
31 Bédard, Guillaume Sherbrooke 7.19 4 7.185
32 Ramirez, Jonathan Gstc New Bal 7.21 5 7.206
33 Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego McGill 7.21 3 7.210
34 Ludlow, Matthew Widener 7.22 4
35 Dixon, Jowell Albany 7.24 2 7.232
35 Scott, Jaren St. Thomas A 7.24 11 7.232
37 Jones, Steven Gstc New Bal 7.24 6 7.234
38 Millien, Jarrett St. Thomas A 7.25 10 7.246
39 Casimir, Mc Christian Sherbrooke 7.25 12 7.248
40 Dumay, Pearce McGill 7.26 2 7.253
41 Kamson, Temidayo RPI 7.26 12 7.258
42 Batoosingh, Benjamin Springfield 7.27 6
43 Wilson, Zaire RPI 7.28 10 7.272
44 Hall, Ache La Salle 7.28 5 7.280
45 Harris, Shane Stony Brook 7.29 7 7.286
46 Murray, Dayquan Rowan 7.29 6 7.287
47 Boyd-Postel, Malik Albany 7.30 9 7.291
48 Nelson, Taje Stony Brook 7.30 3 7.293
49 Hogan, Ryan Army West Po 7.31 7
50 Mandeh, Macniel U. of Scienc 7.33 2 7.326
51 Johnson-Waters, Khyree La Salle 7.33 4 7.327
52 Marshall, Jason Stony Brook 7.34 11
53 Issac, Kwasi Monroe Colle 7.35 9 7.342
54 Layton, Jason New Jersey C 7.35 5 7.343
55 Cotto, Victor Albany 7.35 3 7.346
56 Cumberbatch, Josiah Nyack 7.37 6 7.365
57 Authier, Jarod Springfield 7.37 1 7.366
58 Umuhuza, Blaise Albany 7.38 2
59 Torres, Jassiel Southwest Sp 7.39 7 7.383
59 Curry, Bishop Stockton 7.39 5 7.383
61 Weekly, Blake Ithaca 7.39 1 7.384
62 Amenlemah, Emmaneul Springfield 7.39 8 7.387
63 Tai, Matthew Ithaca 7.40 1
64 Howard, Freeman Rowan 7.42 5
65 Moeller, Mason Sherbrooke 7.44 7 7.433
65 Titus, Joshua Stony Brook 7.44 8 7.433
67 Ruff, C.J. Rochester 7.45 11 7.448
68 Jackson, Brandon Widener 7.45 12 7.449
69 Luo, Henry Rochester 7.47 6 7.463
70 Wang, Matthew Columbia 7.47 10 7.470
71 Jones, Evan Ithaca 7.49 10
72 Midouin, Makendy St. Thomas A 7.54 12
73 LaCourt, Tariq New Jersey C 7.55 9
74 Agyarko Jr., Joshua Rochester 7.56 4
75 Hobson, J'Son Farmingdale 7.59 11
76 Motis, Joseph Farmingdale 7.60 9 7.591
77 Friend, Aidan Springfield 7.60 12 7.598
78 Papazian, Eric U. of Scienc 7.62 10
79 Venerio, Vladimir Chestnut Hil 7.64 4
80 Brush, Andrew St. Lawrence 7.65 11
81 Asare, Charles Rutgers-Newa 7.79 1
82 Allen, Ahmiel New Jersey C 7.90 7
83 Bordieri, Bobby Springfield 7.91 8
84 Castro, Raphael New Jersey C 8.07 5
85 Johnson, Jerard New Jersey C 8.25 6
86 Near, Christian Rutgers-Newa 8.41 3
-- Gali, Joshua Zenith Veloc X6.96 6
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Gallen, Troy Villanova 6.82
2 Lewis, Chrischand La Salle 6.88
3 Means, Jae'Len California ( 6.89
4 Percival, Justin Farmingdale 6.89
5 Davis, Dereck Stevenson 6.90
6 Mini, Kuune Cornell 6.92
-- Sosoo, Bryan Unattached FS
Men 200 Meter Dash Invite
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Means, Jae'Len California ( 21.49 1
2 Menchaca, Zach Cornell 21.96 2
3 Petgrave, Jahlil Chase Athlet 21.97 3
4 Diodonet, St. Jacob St. Thomas A 22.09 1
5 Brown, Dante St. Thomas A 22.21 2 22.203
5 Lewis, Chrischand La Salle 22.21 4 22.203
7 Percival, Justin Farmingdale 22.21 6 22.205
8 Smith Drouin, Brandon Sherbrooke 22.27 2 22.262
9 Napier, Garfield Albany 22.27 2 22.269
10 Etienne, Dave New Jersey C 22.33 6 22.324
11 Brock, Amir Villanova 22.33 4 22.329
12 Mini, Kuune Cornell 22.36 4
13 Lyons, Austin Cornell 22.38 3
14 Belser, Kendall Stevenson 22.40 5
15 Harden-Marshall, Dan Ithaca 22.48 3 22.475
16 Bush, Richard Villanova 22.48 6 22.480
17 Norris, James Cornell 22.49 5 22.484
18 Kelly, Dale RPI 22.49 4 22.489
19 Beck, Alex Cornell 22.51 1
20 Ben-Smith, Bertwin Ottawa Lions 22.54 5
21 Bryant, David St. Joseph's 22.59 6
22 Spencer, Wallace A.J.'s Elite 22.71 3
23 Clough, Ian St. Lawrence 22.78 6
24 Chen, Ethan Penn 22.80 5
25 Henderson, Kwesi Liu Brooklyn 22.98 4
-- Gali, Joshua Zenith Veloc X21.40 1
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Weems, George Kutztown 22.19 4
2 Holmes, Brodie Columbia 22.29 2
3 Jarrett, Spencer Rowan 22.31 4
4 Welde, Michael St. Joseph's 22.34 1
5 Marshall, Jason Stony Brook 22.52 4
6 White, Gordon St. Lawrence 22.57 3
7 Jones, Steven Gstc New Bal 22.60 5
8 Martig, Troy Columbia 22.61 4
9 Knapp, Ian Georgian Cou 22.64 6
10 Robbins, Ish Gstc New Bal 22.67 5
11 Wright, Denzel Farmingdale 22.68 14
12 Slocombe, Omari East Strouds 22.69 8
13 Ramirez, Jonathan Gstc New Bal 22.70 1 22.694
14 Rolls, Josh Stockton 22.70 16 22.696
15 Murray, Dayquan Rowan 22.71 10
16 Jolly, Dontez Kutztown 22.73 15 22.727
17 Davis, Dereck Stevenson 22.73 3 22.728
18 Bogle, Dikembe Unattached 22.77 13
19 Harris, Shane Stony Brook 22.79 2
20 Batoosingh, Benjamin Springfield 22.80 9
21 Ruff, C.J. Rochester 22.81 7 22.801
22 Cappock, Matthew Stony Brook 22.81 11 22.804
23 Lawrence, Nick East Strouds 22.82 8
24 Millien, Jarrett St. Thomas A 22.86 10 22.851
25 Cotto, Victor Albany 22.86 14 22.856
26 Cheatham, Morgan Stevenson 22.87 6
27 Cory, Austin Kutztown 22.88 7
28 Duncan-Murphy, Jordan East Strouds 22.90 13
29 Brown, Avery Columbia 22.93 12 22.922
30 Nelson, Taje Stony Brook 22.93 10 22.927
31 Tai, Matthew Ithaca 22.97 11
32 Barton, Brendan East Strouds 22.98 15
33 Boyd-Postel, Malik Albany 22.99 7
34 Garland, Tyler Rowan 23.00 10
35 Arika, Alex Ithaca 23.01 5 23.005
36 Monahan, Patrick East Strouds 23.01 6 23.006
37 Mandeh, Macniel U. of Scienc 23.03 18
38 Fratanduono, Anthony Kutztown 23.04 15
39 Mitchell, Joshua Stevenson 23.08 12
40 Kamson, Temidayo RPI 23.09 7
41 Shaffer, Brendan East Strouds 23.10 10
42 Eaton, Sebastian St. Joseph's 23.12 2 23.116
43 Trejos, Giovanni Columbia 23.12 16 23.119
44 Dombek, Jake Ithaca 23.12 13 23.120
45 Hogan, Ryan Army West Po 23.13 12
46 Chen, Jeremy Stony Brook 23.20 11
47 Amenlemah, Emmaneul Springfield 23.22 19
48 Petersen, Andrew Columbia 23.27 19
49 Jones, Evan Ithaca 23.28 9 23.271
50 Mallard, Josh St. Thomas A 23.28 15 23.273
51 Porter, Taylor Moravian 23.30 17
52 Lemonde, Gabriel Sherbrooke 23.31 9
53 Johnson, Trenu West Chester 23.35 17
54 McFarland, Sean Moravian 23.40 9 23.400
54 McLeod, Lee St. Thomas A 23.40 18 23.400
56 Motis, Joseph Farmingdale 23.41 19 23.405
56 Smith, Lucas Stockton 23.41 17 23.405
58 Abubakar, Abdul-Malik Stony Brook 23.42 14
59 Whitehurst, Tyler Monroe Colle 23.43 3
60 McGarrah, Trey West Chester 23.44 7
61 Sellitto, Phil Farmingdale 23.54 7
62 Cashman, Ryan Dartmouth 23.56 18
63 Gould, Will Widener 23.61 14
64 Luo, Henry Rochester 23.71 16
65 Moeller, Mason Sherbrooke 23.73 15
66 Issac, Kwasi Monroe Colle 23.74 14
67 Jackson, Brandon Widener 23.77 13
68 Cumberbatch, Josiah Nyack 23.80 4
69 Valle, Martin Kutztown 23.84 8
70 Crane, Jacob Widener 23.86 11
71 Ranson, Omari Widener 23.91 15
72 Papazian, Eric U. of Scienc 23.94 12
73 Midouin, Makendy St. Thomas A 23.97 18
74 Agyarko Jr., Joshua Rochester 24.04 17
75 Viola, Michael Farmingdale 24.06 18
76 Connors, Koy U. of Scienc 24.18 18
77 LaCourt, Tariq New Jersey C 24.39 19
78 Hobson, J'Son Farmingdale 24.51 16
79 Layton, Jason New Jersey C 24.64 19 24.635
80 Bordieri, Bobby Springfield 24.64 2 24.640
81 Nolan, Seamus Middlebury 24.80 5
82 Haye, Zachary Adelphi 24.97 19
83 Hylton, Jonas Monroe Colle 25.16 3
84 Somari, Jamison Monroe Colle 25.26 14
85 Deza, Raul Nyack 25.41 13
86 Campbell, Roger New Jersey C 25.69 11
87 Bailey, Mac Adelphi 25.90 1
88 Allen, Ahmiel New Jersey C 25.91 12
89 Johnson, Jerard New Jersey C 26.39 10
90 Weiner, Matthew U. of Scienc 27.01 17
91 Near, Christian Rutgers-Newa 27.26 6
-- thompson, orane Zenith Veloc X22.51 8
-- Morgan, Kervin Zenith Veloc X23.16 1
-- Peguero, Chris Zenith Veloc X23.67 9
-- Charles, Terry Zenith Veloc X23.69 8
Men 400 Meter Dash Invite
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Clarke, andre Unattached 48.05 1
22.208 (22.208)
2 Maddox, Tyrell Army West Po 48.37 2
22.888 (22.888) 48.369 (25.481)
3 Martinez, Jimmy Middlebury 48.69 1
22.744 (22.744) 22.941 (0.197)
4 Cruz III, Harmodio Albany 48.71 1
23.186 (23.186)
5 Sembrat, Kevin Army West Po 48.76 1
22.919 (22.919)
6 Fields, Ben Cornell 49.07 2
23.090 (23.090) 49.065 (25.975)
7 LeLiever, Matthew Albany 49.64 2
23.542 (23.542) 49.635 (26.093)
8 Banchale, Dokata Kosi Rochester 49.65 6
23.429 (23.429) 49.645 (26.216)
9 Coalfleet, Wells Rochester 49.78 6
23.341 (23.341) 49.772 (26.431)
10 Comly, Nick Cornell 49.91 3
23.531 (23.531) 49.905 (26.374)
11 Hughes, Keegan Villanova 49.98 3
23.290 (23.290) 49.976 (26.686)
12 Duchow, William Penn 50.10 3
22.950 (22.950) 50.099 (27.149)
13 Denham, Marcus Army West Po 50.15 4
23.271 (23.271) 50.148 (26.877)
14 Briggs, Walter Albany 50.18 2
24.110 (24.110) 50.171 (26.061)
15 Brock, Amir Villanova 50.39 3
23.271 (23.271) 50.388 (27.117)
16 Edobi, Kris St. Joseph's 50.47 4
23.660 (23.660) 50.469 (26.809)
17 Linares-Martin, Javier St. Joseph's 50.49 6
23.892 (23.892) 50.489 (26.597)
18 Etienne, Dave New Jersey C 50.52 4
23.516 (23.516) 50.519 (27.003)
19 Sellitto, Phil Farmingdale 50.79 6
23.164 (23.164) 50.788 (27.624)
20 Oden, Kyle Penn 51.68 4
23.469 (23.469) 51.680 (28.211)
21 Akil, Isaiah La Salle 51.93 5
23.923 (23.923) 51.922 (27.999)
22 White, Gordon St. Lawrence 52.75 6
24.173 (24.173) 52.750 (28.577)
23 Jeffries, Titus Penn 52.88 5
24.240 (24.240) 52.875 (28.635)
-- Charles, Terry Zenith Veloc X51.01 4
24.040 (24.040) 51.008 (26.968)
-- Francis, antonio Zenith Veloc X52.81 5
23.660 (23.660) 52.809 (29.149)
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 White, Kevon Stony Brook 49.58 2
23.391 (23.391) 49.574 (26.183)
2 Smith Drouin, Brandon Sherbrooke 49.73 1
22.999 (22.999) 49.726 (26.727)
3 Delle, Vincent Rowan 49.94 1
24.067 (24.067) 49.934 (25.867)
4 Bush, Richard Villanova 50.06 2
23.265 (23.265) 50.058 (26.793)
5 Schumacher, Andrew East Strouds 50.10 4
23.729 (23.729) 50.097 (26.368)
6 Mesiano, Chris Rowan 50.23 1
23.734 (23.734) 50.230 (26.496)
7 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn Georgian Cou 50.44 6
23.736 (23.736) 50.431 (26.695)
8 Coleman, Arden Middlebury 50.47 5
23.326 (23.326) 50.461 (27.135)
9 Casimir, Neil RPI 50.67 10 50.661
23.808 (23.808) 50.661 (26.853)
10 Richardson, Jeremiah Rutgers-Newa 50.67 3 50.665
23.561 (23.561) 50.665 (27.104)
11 McGhie, Kadeem McGill 50.78 10
23.305 (23.305) 50.771 (27.466)
12 Spirk, John Moravian 50.82 6
23.888 (23.888) 50.818 (26.930)
13 Bayer, Konrad Villanova 50.83 7
24.326 (24.326)
14 Roberts, Sean East Strouds 51.02 5
23.523 (23.523) 51.019 (27.496)
15 Ismen, John Kutztown 51.03 3
24.013 (24.013) 51.025 (27.012)
16 Magee, Kyle St. Joseph's 51.05 6
24.026 (24.026) 51.043 (27.017)
17 Durst, Matthew Middlebury 51.08 10
24.425 (24.425) 51.075 (26.650)
18 Wright, Denzel Farmingdale 51.11 3 51.107
24.642 (24.642) 51.107 (26.465)
19 Baumgarten, Michael St. Joseph's 51.11 8 51.110
24.209 (24.209) 51.110 (26.901)
20 Powers, Billy Cornell 51.14 2
23.693 (23.693) 51.133 (27.440)
21 Hohlt, Jackson Army West Po 51.17 10
23.852 (23.852) 51.161 (27.309)
22 Philistin, Mich St. Thomas A 51.18 8 51.171
24.121 (24.121) 51.171 (27.050)
23 Payton, Spencer Stony Brook 51.18 9 51.177
24.593 (24.593) 51.177 (26.584)
24 Beight, Jordan Cornell 51.19 7
23.946 (23.946)
25 Mallard, Josh St. Thomas A 51.24 11
23.445 (23.445) 51.232 (27.787)
26 Fratanduono, Anthony Kutztown 51.25 6
24.590 (24.590) 51.246 (26.656)
27 Bonanotte, Jacob Villanova 51.29 9
24.127 (24.127) 51.283 (27.156)
28 Petersen, Andrew Columbia 51.39 11
24.234 (24.234) 51.384 (27.150)
29 Whitehurst, Tyler Monroe Colle 51.42 12
24.541 (24.541)
30 Thompson, Michael Stony Brook 51.50 8
24.514 (24.514) 51.495 (26.981)
31 Hicks, Zachary Stony Brook 51.65 9
23.789 (23.789) 51.645 (27.856)
32 Potts, Trevor Villanova 51.70 9
24.370 (24.370) 51.700 (27.330)
33 Russell, Conner Army West Po 51.71 14
23.785 (23.785) 51.708 (27.923)
34 Johnson, David Widener 51.72 10
24.938 (24.938) 51.713 (26.775)
35 Trejos, Giovanni Columbia 51.87 12
24.464 (24.464)
36 Desrosiers, Lugduni St. Thomas A 51.95 7
24.429 (24.429)
37 Crane, Jacob Widener 51.99 11
24.480 (24.480) 51.988 (27.508)
38 Wilson, Miles St. Lawrence 52.00 12
24.842 (24.842)
39 Lyness, Quinn Ottawa 52.06 13
24.895 (24.895) 52.058 (27.163)
40 Porter, Taylor Moravian 52.09 14
24.069 (24.069) 52.083 (28.014)
41 Wickland Shearer, Elijah St. Lawrence 52.12 5
24.109 (24.109) 52.118 (28.009)
42 Velasquez, Alex Albany 52.16 13
24.391 (24.391) 52.159 (27.768)
43 Ross, Jasper McGill 52.19 13
24.555 (24.555) 52.189 (27.634)
44 Brown, Avery Columbia 52.35 9
24.064 (24.064) 52.349 (28.285)
45 Mandeh, Macniel U. of Scienc 52.36 11
23.948 (23.948) 52.355 (28.407)
46 Dao, Ryan St. Joseph's 52.43 12
24.765 (24.765)
47 Howard, Josh Middlebury 52.45 4
24.340 (24.340) 52.441 (28.101)
48 Lemma, Aaron St. Joseph's 52.47 4
24.517 (24.517) 52.467 (27.950)
49 Greenidge, Jameel Ottawa Lions 52.48 8
25.180 (25.180) 52.476 (27.296)
50 Monroe, Jaden Rutgers-Newa 52.49 8
24.420 (24.420) 52.490 (28.070)
51 Rosario, Edwin Monroe Colle 52.71 7
24.260 (24.260)
52 Westman, Mark Rochester 52.76 4
24.757 (24.757) 52.760 (28.003)
53 Cavanaugh, Justin Rochester 52.77 13
24.857 (24.857) 52.769 (27.912)
54 Winningham, Logan Ithaca 52.85 11
24.504 (24.504) 52.849 (28.345)
55 Galiczynski, Ryan Widener 52.86 14 52.855
24.853 (24.853) 52.855 (28.002)
56 Vaunado, Jemal Columbia 52.86 12 52.858
25.079 (25.079)
57 Steele, Everton Ithaca 52.88 14
24.722 (24.722) 52.877 (28.155)
58 Smith, Lucas Stockton 52.98 10
24.762 (24.762) 52.979 (28.217)
59 Lutz, Evan Moravian 53.10 14
24.983 (24.983) 53.097 (28.114)
60 Theophile, Vladhimir Stevenson 53.49 1
24.563 (24.563) 53.490 (28.927)
61 MacNeil, Kyle Springfield 53.50 2
25.625 (25.625) 53.497 (27.872)
62 Haye, Zachary Adelphi 54.25 1
25.918 (25.918) 54.241 (28.323)
63 Nolan, Seamus Middlebury 54.35 9
25.438 (25.438) 54.346 (28.908)
64 Prosper, Dydro Farmingdale 54.42 5
24.867 (24.867) 54.411 (29.544)
65 Papazian, Eric U. of Scienc 54.54 12
25.059 (25.059)
66 Taylor, Austin La Salle 54.91 4
25.417 (25.417) 54.908 (29.491)
67 Ortiz, Ryan Monroe Colle 55.39 8
25.505 (25.505) 55.381 (29.876)
68 Kimonowako, Kukiele Rutgers-Newa 55.80 7
25.256 (25.256)
69 Messling, Jake Farmingdale 55.87 6
26.513 (26.513) 55.867 (29.354)
70 Deza, Raul Nyack 56.02 2
26.283 (26.283) 56.019 (29.736)
71 Donoven, Griffin Chestnut Hil 56.09 5
25.351 (25.351) 56.089 (30.738)
72 Campbell, Roger New Jersey C 56.30 3
26.885 (26.885) 56.292 (29.407)
73 Weiner, Matthew U. of Scienc 57.36 4
26.740 (26.740) 57.360 (30.620)
74 Charvis, Tavis Farmingdale 57.57 6
27.914 (27.914) 57.562 (29.648)
75 Williams, Matthew Chestnut Hil 57.94 7
25.611 (25.611)
-- Peguero, Chris Zenith Veloc X51.41 5
24.404 (24.404) 51.409 (27.005)
Men 600 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Prince, Quamel District Tra 1:16.49
24.771 (24.771) 50.565 (25.794) 1:16.486 (25.921)
2 Ibadin, Edose District Tra 1:17.19
25.132 (25.132) 51.371 (26.239) 1:17.185 (25.814)
3 Dinkins, Russell District Tra 1:19.98
24.885 (24.885) 51.018 (26.133) 1:19.980 (28.962)
4 Perezchica, Andres Unattached 1:25.87
26.350 (26.350) 54.112 (27.762) 1:25.864 (31.752)
Men 800 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Coulter, Luke Stony Brook 1:52.44 1
27.743 (27.743) 55.110 (27.367) 1:23.715 (28.605) 1:52.438 (28.723)
2 Rice, Solomon Columbia 1:52.53 1
28.001 (28.001) 55.503 (27.502) 1:23.995 (28.492) 1:52.530 (28.535)
3 Somerville, Joe Albany 1:52.78 1
27.371 (27.371) 54.763 (27.392) 1:23.049 (28.286) 1:52.780 (29.731)
4 Crosby, Jack McGill 1:53.09 1
27.974 (27.974) 55.806 (27.832) 1:24.238 (28.432) 1:53.089 (28.851)
5 JeanPierre, Matthew Albany 1:53.30 1
27.221 (27.221) 54.218 (26.997) 1:23.161 (28.943) 1:53.295 (30.134)
6 Samuels, Khai East Strouds 1:54.19 4
26.430 (26.430) 53.887 (27.457) 1:23.618 (29.731) 1:54.184 (30.566)
7 Iddriss, Iddriss Stevenson 1:54.28 1
28.148 (28.148) 56.266 (28.118) 1:24.698 (28.432) 1:54.279 (29.581)
8 Hill, Nathan Middlebury 1:54.43 1
27.898 (27.898) 55.678 (27.780) 1:24.362 (28.684) 1:54.425 (30.063)
9 Smart, Nicholas La Salle 1:54.65 2
28.955 (28.955) 57.873 (28.918) 1:26.648 (28.775) 1:54.648 (28.000)
10 Tumpak, Kyle California ( 1:55.22 3
29.022 (29.022) 58.028 (29.006) 1:26.779 (28.751) 1:55.216 (28.437)
11 Wright, Christian Army West Po 1:55.39 3
28.163 (28.163) 56.405 (28.242) 1:25.289 (28.884) 1:55.381 (30.092)
12 Houston, Rory St. Joseph's 1:55.46 2
28.812 (28.812) 58.018 (29.206) 1:27.099 (29.081) 1:55.456 (28.357)
13 Irish, Ian Columbia 1:55.52 3
28.696 (28.696) 57.599 (28.903) 1:26.824 (29.225) 1:55.511 (28.687)
14 Phillips, Brandon Cornell 1:55.57 2
28.569 (28.569) 57.743 (29.174) 1:26.902 (29.159) 1:55.570 (28.668)
15 Dalke, Christopher Rochester 1:55.68 3
27.710 (27.710) 56.148 (28.438) 1:24.974 (28.826) 1:55.675 (30.701)
16 Goosby, Shane Cornell 1:56.04 4
27.365 (27.365) 55.808 (28.443) 1:25.720 (29.912) 1:56.039 (30.319)
17 Beasley-Turner, Justin Moravian 1:56.37 2
29.275 (29.275) 58.849 (29.574) 1:28.249 (29.400) 1:56.368 (28.119)
18 Lawrence, Solomon Cornell 1:56.47 2
28.634 (28.634) 58.239 (29.605) 1:27.267 (29.028) 1:56.470 (29.203)
19 Tadano, Sawyer Middlebury 1:56.53 3
28.522 (28.522) 57.386 (28.864) 1:26.971 (29.585) 1:56.526 (29.555)
20 Plass, Jonnie Cornell 1:56.56 3
28.806 (28.806) 57.741 (28.935) 1:27.232 (29.491) 1:56.553 (29.321)
21 Sauer, Aidan St. Joseph's 1:57.13 4
27.074 (27.074) 55.557 (28.483) 1:26.302 (30.745) 1:57.126 (30.824)
22 Sperl, Austin Albany 1:57.28 2
28.717 (28.717) 28.846 (0.129) 58.217 (29.371) 1:57.277 (59.060)
23 Price, Jeffrey Army West Po 1:57.74 4
27.522 (27.522) 56.105 (28.583) 1:26.859 (30.754) 1:57.739 (30.880)
24 Howes, Derek Ithaca 1:58.05 4
26.111 (26.111) 53.583 (27.472) 1:23.928 (30.345) 1:58.042 (34.114)
25 Galvin, Danny Iona 1:58.11 2
1:27.968 (1:27.968) 1:58.110 (30.142)
26 Catalano, Paul Stony Brook 1:58.14 4
27.647 (27.647) 56.398 (28.751) 1:26.816 (30.418) 1:58.132 (31.316)
27 Altenburg, Michael Army West Po 1:58.27 3
28.725 (28.725) 57.895 (29.170) 1:27.191 (29.296) 1:58.261 (31.070)
28 Morgan, Sam Muhlenberg 1:58.39 4
27.437 (27.437) 56.593 (29.156) 1:27.027 (30.434) 1:58.389 (31.362)
29 Caswell, Jake Columbia 1:58.74 1
27.596 (27.596) 54.842 (27.246) 1:23.674 (28.832) 1:58.734 (35.060)
30 Siff-Scherr, Aaron Penn 1:59.13 2
29.060 (29.060) 58.496 (29.436) 1:27.761 (29.265) 1:59.130 (31.369)
31 Yanka, Pape Rutgers-Newa 1:59.34 4
26.899 (26.899) 55.673 (28.774) 1:26.598 (30.925) 1:59.333 (32.735)
-- Zigic, Jovan Westchester X1:58.26 3
28.642 (28.642) 57.989 (29.347) 1:28.364 (30.375) 1:58.259 (29.895)
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie Georgian Cou 1:56.81 2
29.214 (29.214) 58.115 (28.901) 1:28.294 (30.179) 1:56.801 (28.507)
2 Richard, Josh St. Joseph's 1:57.62 1
27.952 (27.952) 57.415 (29.463) 1:27.705 (30.290) 1:57.611 (29.906)
3 Calantoni, Anthony Unattached 1:57.63 4
28.817 (28.817) 58.076 (29.259) 1:27.888 (29.812) 1:57.623 (29.735)
4 Kirkland, Steve Unattached 1:58.14 1 1:58.134
28.755 (28.755) 58.383 (29.628) 1:28.137 (29.754) 1:58.134 (29.997)
5 Orsini, Leo Rochester 1:58.14 1 1:58.139
27.925 (27.925) 57.378 (29.453) 1:27.692 (30.314) 1:58.139 (30.447)
6 Mele, Christian Stockton 1:58.16 1
29.067 (29.067) 58.936 (29.869) 1:28.304 (29.368) 1:58.153 (29.849)
7 Schiavone, Frankie St. Thomas A 1:58.31 2
27.928 (27.928) 57.481 (29.553) 1:28.017 (30.536) 1:58.308 (30.291)
8 Ullmann, Luke Muhlenberg 1:58.62 1
28.440 (28.440) 58.077 (29.637) 1:28.657 (30.580) 1:58.615 (29.958)
9 Angelina, Joey St. Joseph's 1:58.86 1
29.013 (29.013) 58.148 (29.135) 1:27.727 (29.579) 1:58.855 (31.128)
10 Reisenweaver, Ben East Strouds 1:58.88 1
29.167 (29.167) 58.527 (29.360) 1:28.323 (29.796) 1:58.872 (30.549)
11 Lawrence, Jordon Albany 1:58.94 4
28.766 (28.766) 57.854 (29.088) 1:28.736 (30.882) 1:58.935 (30.199)
12 Fortna, Tegan Kutztown 1:59.20 3
28.605 (28.605) 59.426 (30.821) 1:30.518 (31.092) 1:59.196 (28.678)
13 Mackenzie, Robert St. Lawrence 1:59.25 1
28.919 (28.919) 58.577 (29.658) 1:28.413 (29.836) 1:59.250 (30.837)
14 Garcia, Ricky Gstc New Bal 1:59.65 3
29.274 (29.274) 1:00.110 (30.836) 1:59.649 (59.539)
15 Pitre, Bryson La Salle 1:59.70 4
29.014 (29.014) 58.264 (29.250) 1:28.306 (30.042) 1:59.693 (31.387)
16 Geye, Jamil Cptc New Bal 1:59.88 2 1:59.871
28.225 (28.225) 57.706 (29.481) 1:28.621 (30.915) 1:59.871 (31.250)
17 Parker, Colin St. Joseph's 1:59.88 2 1:59.877
29.471 (29.471) 58.547 (29.076) 1:28.272 (29.725) 1:59.877 (31.605)
18 Montgomery, Connor Middlebury 1:59.96 2
29.966 (29.966) 58.935 (28.969) 1:29.219 (30.284) 1:59.959 (30.740)
19 Ertel, Ben RPI 1:59.99 3
29.785 (29.785) 1:00.512 (30.727) 1:31.097 (30.585) 1:59.985 (28.888)
20 Gutierrez, Matthew RPI 2:00.16 3 2:00.151
28.927 (28.927) 59.702 (30.775) 1:30.328 (30.626) 2:00.151 (29.823)
21 Fitzgerald, Chapman Cptc New Bal 2:00.16 2 2:00.159
28.585 (28.585) 58.188 (29.603) 1:29.605 (31.417) 2:00.159 (30.554)
22 Delgado, Esteban Rowan 2:00.38 4
29.287 (29.287) 59.494 (30.207) 1:29.889 (30.395) 2:00.372 (30.483)
23 Colon-Cruz, Jose Kutztown 2:00.44 3
29.345 (29.345) 59.942 (30.597) 1:30.897 (30.955) 2:00.431 (29.534)
24 Gwilt, Collin Rochester 2:00.84 2
58.320 (58.320) 1:28.734 (30.414) 2:00.836 (32.102)
25 Hofmann, Aaron Moravian 2:00.91 4
29.440 (29.440) 59.814 (30.374) 1:30.468 (30.654) 2:00.905 (30.437)
26 Cunningham, Liam Rowan 2:01.00 3
29.071 (29.071) 59.868 (30.797) 1:30.723 (30.855) 2:00.998 (30.275)
27 Cohen, Matthew Stockton 2:01.03 3
29.517 (29.517) 1:00.129 (30.612) 1:30.596 (30.467) 2:01.025 (30.429)
28 Shanahan, Gregory Muhlenberg 2:01.42 3
29.441 (29.441) 1:00.367 (30.926) 1:31.160 (30.793) 2:01.417 (30.257)
29 Baron, Mitchel Rowan 2:01.50 4
29.401 (29.401) 59.313 (29.912) 1:29.953 (30.640) 2:01.498 (31.545)
30 Green, Joshua Farmingdale 2:01.51 5
30.223 (30.223) 1:01.300 (31.077) 1:32.376 (31.076) 2:01.508 (29.132)
31 McGaugh, James Middlebury 2:01.86 4
29.549 (29.549) 59.361 (29.812) 1:31.051 (31.690) 2:01.852 (30.801)
32 Kopanas, Vasilis Columbia 2:01.93 3
29.952 (29.952) 1:00.625 (30.673) 1:31.453 (30.828) 2:01.922 (30.469)
33 Grant, Sean La Salle 2:01.94 4
29.247 (29.247) 59.120 (29.873) 1:30.703 (31.583) 2:01.931 (31.228)
34 Solano, Liam Georgian Cou 2:02.14 5
30.556 (30.556) 1:01.324 (30.768) 1:31.058 (29.734) 2:02.135 (31.077)
35 Foster, Caleb California ( 2:02.36 2
29.783 (29.783) 59.558 (29.775) 1:31.513 (31.955) 2:02.351 (30.838)
36 Bouyea, Kevin St. Thomas A 2:02.60 4
29.047 (29.047) 58.461 (29.414) 1:28.817 (30.356) 2:02.591 (33.774)
37 Seaver, Andrew Breakneck TC 2:03.21 5
30.721 (30.721) 1:01.896 (31.175) 1:32.677 (30.781) 2:03.205 (30.528)
38 Clemson, Brad Moravian 2:03.47 5
30.628 (30.628) 1:01.837 (31.209) 1:32.903 (31.066) 2:03.462 (30.559)
39 Claudeo, Nicholas Georgian Cou 2:03.62 5
30.319 (30.319) 1:02.135 (31.816) 1:33.533 (31.398) 2:03.612 (30.079)
40 Johnson, Malik Columbia 2:03.69 5
29.731 (29.731) 1:01.069 (31.338) 1:31.680 (30.611) 2:03.689 (32.009)
41 Wiles, Hunter Ithaca 2:04.24 5
30.451 (30.451) 1:01.650 (31.199) 1:33.242 (31.592) 2:04.240 (30.998)
42 Wasserstein, Michael Middlebury 2:04.62 5
30.759 (30.759) 1:02.151 (31.392) 1:33.909 (31.758) 2:04.620 (30.711)
43 Meagher, Raymond St. Thomas A 2:04.64 5
31.341 (31.341) 1:02.572 (31.231) 1:34.026 (31.454) 2:04.635 (30.609)
44 Terry-Kantor, Jack St. Thomas A 2:07.23 6
29.810 (29.810) 1:01.514 (31.704) 1:34.688 (33.174) 2:07.229 (32.541)
45 Prosper, Dydro Farmingdale 2:07.70 6
28.517 (28.517) 1:00.077 (31.560) 1:34.593 (34.516) 2:07.698 (33.105)
46 Dowd, James St. Thomas A 2:09.09 5
30.833 (30.833) 1:01.495 (30.662) 1:34.058 (32.563) 2:09.088 (35.030)
47 Saeed, Stefan St. Thomas A 2:09.69 6
29.990 (29.990) 1:01.802 (31.812) 1:36.290 (34.488) 2:09.687 (33.397)
48 Jawneh, Muhammed New Jersey C 2:10.22 6
30.127 (30.127) 1:01.831 (31.704) 1:34.990 (33.159) 2:10.214 (35.224)
49 Jang, Kevin Gstc New Bal 2:11.28 6
31.894 (31.894) 1:04.285 (32.391) 1:36.985 (32.700) 2:11.277 (34.292)
50 Royal, Eriq Rutgers-Newa 2:12.46 6
29.387 (29.387) 1:01.222 (31.835) 1:36.585 (35.363) 2:12.457 (35.872)
51 Thompson, Clint Farmingdale 2:15.81 6
31.467 (31.467) 1:04.383 (32.916) 1:39.533 (35.150) 2:15.804 (36.271)
52 Peralta, Michael Rutgers-Newa 2:17.12 6
30.644 (30.644) 1:04.642 (33.998) 1:40.505 (35.863) 2:17.118 (36.613)
53 Lucas, Gregory Adelphi 2:23.60 6
33.395 (33.395) 1:09.044 (35.649) 1:46.152 (37.108) 2:23.594 (37.442)
54 Spinella, Bryan Farmingdale 2:24.92 6
32.464 (32.464) 1:10.336 (37.872) 1:50.086 (39.750) 2:24.920 (34.834)
55 Galante, Joseph Farmingdale 2:25.26 6
34.097 (34.097) 1:09.518 (35.421) 1:47.817 (38.299) 2:25.254 (37.437)
56 Chaudhry, Ali New Jersey C 2:28.86 6
35.356 (35.356) 1:12.349 (36.993) 1:51.372 (39.023) 2:28.852 (37.480)
57 Charvis, Tavis Farmingdale 2:35.85 6
31.789 (31.789) 1:09.879 (38.090) 1:52.369 (42.490) 2:35.847 (43.478)
-- Petrazzuolo, Mike Gstc New Bal DNF 4
28.066 (28.066) 57.538 (29.472)
Men 1000 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Prince, Quamel District Tra 2:20.76
26.949 (26.949) 54.357 (27.408) 1:23.357 (29.000) 1:52.937 (29.580)
2:20.751 (27.814)
2 Ibadin, Edose District Tra 2:21.00
27.198 (27.198) 54.601 (27.403) 1:23.553 (28.952) 1:53.004 (29.451)
2:20.998 (27.994)
3 Dumford, Jacob District Tra 2:22.49
27.645 (27.645) 55.453 (27.808) 1:24.520 (29.067) 1:53.776 (29.256)
2:22.482 (28.706)
4 Sellaro, Ray Penn 2:25.79
28.246 (28.246) 57.235 (28.989) 1:27.655 (30.420) 1:57.825 (30.170)
2:25.789 (27.964)
5 Gatewood, Mason Penn 2:26.08
28.007 (28.007) 56.958 (28.951) 1:27.449 (30.491) 1:57.591 (30.142)
2:26.077 (28.486)
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fredian, John Unattached 4:17.70 1
32.853 (32.853) 1:05.124 (32.271) 1:37.860 (32.736) 2:11.088 (33.228)
2:43.819 (32.731) 3:15.027 (31.208) 3:46.713 (31.686) 4:17.700 (30.987)
2 Smith, Zach St. Joseph's 4:20.07 1
32.513 (32.513) 1:04.703 (32.190) 1:37.519 (32.816) 2:10.658 (33.139)
2:43.697 (33.039) 3:16.285 (32.588) 3:48.311 (32.026) 4:20.063 (31.752)
3 Johnson, Roc Cornell 4:20.07 2
32.402 (32.402) 1:05.033 (32.631) 1:37.767 (32.734) 2:11.133 (33.366)
2:44.959 (33.826) 3:18.458 (33.499) 3:50.692 (32.234) 4:20.067 (29.375)
4 Craemer, Patrick Unattached 4:20.49 1
32.940 (32.940) 1:05.168 (32.228) 1:38.125 (32.957) 2:11.281 (33.156)
2:44.077 (32.796) 3:16.832 (32.755) 3:48.866 (32.034) 4:20.489 (31.623)
5 Martell, Benjamin Rochester 4:20.87 1
33.418 (33.418) 1:05.513 (32.095) 1:38.326 (32.813) 2:11.456 (33.130)
2:43.970 (32.514) 3:16.863 (32.893) 3:49.157 (32.294) 4:20.869 (31.712)
6 Tyrrell, Dylan Rowan 4:21.44 1
33.526 (33.526) 1:06.038 (32.512) 1:39.286 (33.248) 2:12.047 (32.761)
2:44.674 (32.627) 3:17.052 (32.378) 3:48.789 (31.737) 4:21.431 (32.642)
7 Kulick, Nikita Stevenson 4:21.77 1
32.992 (32.992) 1:05.452 (32.460) 1:38.671 (33.219) 2:11.952 (33.281)
2:44.464 (32.512) 3:17.220 (32.756) 3:49.389 (32.169) 4:21.763 (32.374)
8 Henderson, Theo Middlebury 4:22.36 1
33.257 (33.257) 1:05.344 (32.087) 1:38.436 (33.092) 2:11.906 (33.470)
2:45.138 (33.232) 3:18.034 (32.896) 3:50.181 (32.147) 4:22.355 (32.174)
9 Cardie, Joseph Widener 4:22.39 2
33.695 (33.695) 1:06.385 (32.690) 1:39.587 (33.202) 2:12.768 (33.181)
2:45.853 (33.085) 3:18.305 (32.452) 3:50.427 (32.122) 4:22.388 (31.961)
10 Saxon, Jacob Muhlenberg 4:22.99 1
33.303 (33.303) 1:05.559 (32.256) 1:38.599 (33.040) 2:11.658 (33.059)
2:44.841 (33.183) 3:17.531 (32.690) 3:49.682 (32.151) 4:22.988 (33.306)
11 D'Amico, Joe Stockton 4:23.25 1
32.766 (32.766) 1:04.955 (32.189) 1:37.731 (32.776) 2:10.930 (33.199)
2:43.849 (32.919) 3:17.288 (33.439) 3:50.448 (33.160) 4:23.241 (32.793)
12 Hoagland, Liam Middlebury 4:23.34 2
34.081 (34.081) 1:06.688 (32.607) 1:39.466 (32.778) 2:12.371 (32.905)
2:45.213 (32.842) 3:18.226 (33.013) 3:51.085 (32.859) 4:23.339 (32.254)
13 Daly, Ira St. Joseph's 4:23.74 1
33.669 (33.669) 1:05.773 (32.104) 1:38.796 (33.023) 2:11.652 (32.856)
2:44.172 (32.520) 3:16.463 (32.291) 3:48.538 (32.075) 4:23.740 (35.202)
14 Russell, Aidan St. Thomas A 4:24.16 2
32.652 (32.652) 1:05.236 (32.584) 1:37.947 (32.711) 2:11.380 (33.433)
2:45.056 (33.676) 3:18.767 (33.711) 3:50.863 (32.096) 4:24.156 (33.293)
15 Ackerman, Nicholas Unattached 4:25.04 1
33.132 (33.132) 1:05.686 (32.554) 1:38.863 (33.177) 2:12.171 (33.308)
2:45.368 (33.197) 3:18.480 (33.112) 3:51.409 (32.929) 4:25.039 (33.630)
16 Csisztu, Thomas McGill 4:27.02 1
33.602 (33.602) 1:06.362 (32.760) 1:39.740 (33.378) 2:13.539 (33.799)
2:48.007 (34.468) 3:21.743 (33.736) 3:55.179 (33.436) 4:27.015 (31.836)
17 Beyer, Shane Brooklyn Tra 4:27.39 1
33.954 (33.954) 1:06.630 (32.676) 1:40.183 (33.553) 2:13.729 (33.546)
2:47.322 (33.593) 3:20.723 (33.401) 3:53.730 (33.007) 4:27.386 (33.656)
18 Sulon, Andrew Kutztown 4:28.18 2
34.223 (34.223) 1:07.012 (32.789) 1:39.986 (32.974) 2:14.111 (34.125)
2:47.320 (33.209) 3:21.144 (33.824) 3:54.652 (33.508) 4:28.176 (33.524)
19 Marshall-Burghardt, Gift McGill 4:28.55 1
33.803 (33.803) 1:06.393 (32.590) 1:39.949 (33.556) 2:13.637 (33.688)
2:47.650 (34.013) 3:21.321 (33.671) 3:55.247 (33.926) 4:28.547 (33.300)
20 Uliano, Joe California ( 4:29.08 2
34.182 (34.182) 1:07.612 (33.430) 1:40.664 (33.052) 2:14.926 (34.262)
2:48.715 (33.789) 3:23.285 (34.570) 3:58.007 (34.722) 4:29.077 (31.070)
21 Hallinan, Bill U. of Scienc 4:29.73 2
33.468 (33.468) 1:06.582 (33.114) 1:39.840 (33.258) 2:13.860 (34.020)
2:48.127 (34.267) 3:23.356 (35.229) 3:57.701 (34.345) 4:29.725 (32.024)
22 Whiting, Noah Middlebury 4:30.00 3
35.385 (35.385) 1:08.648 (33.263) 1:42.543 (33.895) 2:17.158 (34.615)
2:51.124 (33.966) 3:25.440 (34.316) 3:58.563 (33.123) 4:29.997 (31.434)
23 Morris, Aaron Chestnut Hil 4:31.32 2
32.953 (32.953) 1:05.456 (32.503) 1:38.196 (32.740) 2:11.735 (33.539)
2:45.609 (33.874) 3:19.690 (34.081) 3:55.046 (35.356) 4:31.319 (36.273)
24 Rainsby, Graham Middlebury 4:33.75 3
35.102 (35.102) 1:08.346 (33.244) 1:42.253 (33.907) 2:16.922 (34.669)
2:50.833 (33.911) 3:25.125 (34.292) 3:59.667 (34.542) 4:33.744 (34.077)
25 Mercoli, Sam Stevenson 4:33.91 3
35.211 (35.211) 1:08.098 (32.887) 1:42.040 (33.942) 2:16.672 (34.632)
2:50.580 (33.908) 3:25.057 (34.477) 3:59.310 (34.253) 4:33.907 (34.597)
26 Schmeizer, Evan St. Lawrence 4:35.13 2
34.009 (34.009) 1:07.322 (33.313) 1:41.137 (33.815) 2:15.586 (34.449)
2:50.548 (34.962) 3:26.058 (35.510) 4:00.733 (34.675) 4:35.126 (34.393)
27 Lipari, Joseph St. Thomas A 4:35.67 2
33.869 (33.869) 1:08.255 (34.386) 1:42.649 (34.394) 2:17.601 (34.952)
2:52.273 (34.672) 3:27.677 (35.404) 4:02.382 (34.705) 4:35.669 (33.287)
28 Machabee, Keith Albany 4:36.78 1
33.734 (33.734) 1:06.573 (32.839) 1:40.514 (33.941) 2:15.079 (34.565)
2:50.462 (35.383) 3:26.592 (36.130) 4:02.567 (35.975) 4:36.774 (34.207)
29 Meijer, Miles Middlebury 4:37.48 2
33.850 (33.850) 1:06.772 (32.922) 1:39.641 (32.869) 2:12.985 (33.344)
2:46.314 (33.329) 3:21.827 (35.513) 3:58.728 (36.901) 4:37.474 (38.746)
30 Trott, Thomas Nyack 4:37.65 3
36.269 (36.269) 1:10.954 (34.685) 1:45.963 (35.009) 2:21.857 (35.894)
2:56.921 (35.064) 3:31.947 (35.026) 4:05.512 (33.565) 4:37.647 (32.135)
31 Churchill, John St. Lawrence 4:38.09 2
35.113 (35.113) 1:08.577 (33.464) 1:42.789 (34.212) 2:17.899 (35.110)
2:52.862 (34.963) 3:28.229 (35.367) 4:03.589 (35.360) 4:38.089 (34.500)
32 Greene, Korey Rowan 4:38.12 3
35.373 (35.373) 1:09.703 (34.330) 1:44.454 (34.751) 2:20.047 (35.593)
2:55.298 (35.251) 3:31.472 (36.174) 4:05.923 (34.451) 4:38.118 (32.195)
33 Patel, Kush Rowan 4:38.25 3
35.961 (35.961) 1:09.982 (34.021) 1:44.776 (34.794) 2:20.026 (35.250)
2:55.414 (35.388) 3:31.702 (36.288) 4:06.754 (35.052) 4:38.249 (31.495)
34 DiCello, Jacob Chestnut Hil 4:39.13 3
35.598 (35.598) 1:08.888 (33.290) 1:42.768 (33.880) 2:17.394 (34.626)
2:52.174 (34.780) 3:27.450 (35.276) 4:02.995 (35.545) 4:39.121 (36.126)
35 Brzyski, Jarod Georgian Cou 4:39.43 3
35.557 (35.557) 1:10.114 (34.557) 1:45.084 (34.970) 2:20.873 (35.789)
2:56.021 (35.148) 3:31.210 (35.189) 4:06.304 (35.094) 4:39.426 (33.122)
36 Olin, Brett Stevenson 4:41.52 3
35.856 (35.856) 1:10.299 (34.443) 1:45.272 (34.973) 2:20.608 (35.336)
2:56.233 (35.625) 3:32.401 (36.168) 4:08.590 (36.189) 4:41.519 (32.929)
37 Skydel, Steve Gstc New Bal 4:42.40 3
35.721 (35.721) 1:10.727 (35.006) 1:45.683 (34.956) 2:21.290 (35.607)
2:56.668 (35.378) 3:31.620 (34.952) 4:07.461 (35.841) 4:42.395 (34.934)
38 Epstein, Johnathan U. of Scienc 4:43.91 2
34.469 (34.469) 1:07.959 (33.490) 1:41.533 (33.574) 2:16.877 (35.344)
2:52.643 (35.766) 3:29.498 (36.855) 4:06.634 (37.136) 4:43.908 (37.274)
39 Czech, Nolan Georgian Cou 4:44.02 3
36.013 (36.013) 1:10.468 (34.455) 1:45.419 (34.951) 2:21.192 (35.773)
2:56.362 (35.170) 3:31.987 (35.625) 4:08.296 (36.309) 4:44.016 (35.720)
40 Schuhrer, Eric Rowan 4:48.83 3
35.635 (35.635) 1:09.773 (34.138) 1:44.705 (34.932) 2:21.662 (36.957)
2:57.952 (36.290) 3:35.324 (37.372) 4:13.187 (37.863) 4:48.823 (35.636)
41 McCrann, Evan Farmingdale 4:55.07 3
35.762 (35.762) 1:10.553 (34.791) 1:46.095 (35.542) 2:23.392 (37.297)
3:02.125 (38.733) 3:40.528 (38.403) 4:18.480 (37.952) 4:55.066 (36.586)
42 Lucas, Gregory Adelphi 4:59.42 3
36.441 (36.441) 1:11.583 (35.142) 1:48.338 (36.755) 2:26.060 (37.722)
3:04.969 (38.909) 3:44.021 (39.052) 4:22.392 (38.371) 4:59.418 (37.026)
Men 1 Mile Run Invite
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Crilly, Collin Unattached 4:12.02 1
32.434 (32.434) 1:03.442 (31.008) 1:34.224 (30.782) 2:06.169 (31.945)
2:38.002 (31.833) 3:10.258 (32.256) 3:41.416 (31.158) 4:12.018 (30.602)
2 Davies, Jack Unattached 4:12.37 1
32.615 (32.615) 1:04.113 (31.498) 1:34.899 (30.786) 2:06.701 (31.802)
2:38.349 (31.648) 3:10.183 (31.834) 3:41.524 (31.341) 4:12.366 (30.842)
3 Poynter, Mitchell Penn 4:13.29 1
32.093 (32.093) 1:02.986 (30.893) 1:34.029 (31.043) 2:06.150 (32.121)
2:38.694 (32.544) 3:11.279 (32.585) 3:43.170 (31.891) 4:13.283 (30.113)
4 Perlman, Jon Middlebury 4:13.69 1
32.872 (32.872) 1:03.846 (30.974) 1:34.614 (30.768) 2:06.358 (31.744)
2:37.780 (31.422) 3:10.415 (32.635) 3:42.380 (31.965) 4:13.681 (31.301)
5 Becker, Robert Stony Brook 4:14.81 1
32.828 (32.828) 1:04.598 (31.770) 1:35.886 (31.288) 2:08.278 (32.392)
2:40.611 (32.333) 3:12.774 (32.163) 3:44.913 (32.139) 4:14.805 (29.892)
6 Mocarski, Alex Cornell 4:15.19 1
32.812 (32.812) 1:04.848 (32.036) 1:36.903 (32.055) 2:09.437 (32.534)
2:40.803 (31.366) 3:11.650 (30.847) 3:42.167 (30.517) 4:15.189 (33.022)
7 Daly, William Penn 4:16.30 1
31.779 (31.779) 1:02.289 (30.510) 1:32.830 (30.541) 2:05.273 (32.443)
2:37.689 (32.416) 3:10.499 (32.810) 3:41.927 (31.428) 4:16.291 (34.364)
8 Ragone, Charlie Albany 4:17.75 1
33.054 (33.054) 1:05.294 (32.240) 1:36.657 (31.363) 2:09.045 (32.388)
2:41.276 (32.231) 3:12.713 (31.437) 3:45.412 (32.699) 4:17.745 (32.333)
9 Meyer, Will Middlebury 4:19.31 2
34.026 (34.026) 1:07.343 (33.317) 1:40.254 (32.911) 2:12.902 (32.648)
2:44.522 (31.620) 3:16.169 (31.647) 3:48.062 (31.893) 4:19.301 (31.239)
10 George, Brett California ( 4:19.55 1
33.183 (33.183) 1:05.391 (32.208) 1:36.759 (31.368) 2:09.403 (32.644)
2:41.612 (32.209) 3:14.104 (32.492) 3:46.643 (32.539) 4:19.550 (32.907)
11 Andrews, Matthew Evergreen Ra 4:19.94 2
34.331 (34.331) 1:07.943 (33.612) 1:40.962 (33.019) 2:14.040 (33.078)
2:46.178 (32.138) 3:18.254 (32.076) 3:49.875 (31.621) 4:19.939 (30.064)
12 Mullins, Corey Muhlenberg 4:20.22 2
33.540 (33.540) 1:06.965 (33.425) 1:40.119 (33.154) 2:12.307 (32.188)
2:43.660 (31.353) 3:16.289 (32.629) 3:49.413 (33.124) 4:20.216 (30.803)
13 Bridger, Matt La Salle 4:20.48 2
34.388 (34.388) 1:07.462 (33.074) 1:40.488 (33.026) 2:13.254 (32.766)
2:45.172 (31.918) 3:17.081 (31.909) 3:49.460 (32.379) 4:20.480 (31.020)
14 Harris, Devon Moravian 4:20.53 2
33.695 (33.695) 1:07.069 (33.374) 1:40.162 (33.093) 2:13.128 (32.966)
2:45.648 (32.520) 3:18.263 (32.615) 3:50.545 (32.282) 4:20.525 (29.980)
15 Bearkland, Andrew Stony Brook 4:21.77 2
33.433 (33.433) 1:06.714 (33.281) 1:39.944 (33.230) 2:12.594 (32.650)
2:44.660 (32.066) 3:16.368 (31.708) 3:48.478 (32.110) 4:21.765 (33.287)
16 Smyth, Aiden Stony Brook 4:22.47 1
32.526 (32.526) 1:04.267 (31.741) 1:35.526 (31.259) 2:08.110 (32.584)
2:41.139 (33.029) 3:14.284 (33.145) 3:47.674 (33.390) 4:22.464 (34.790)
17 Foster, Caden Army West Po 4:23.13 2
33.606 (33.606) 1:07.096 (33.490) 1:40.317 (33.221) 2:13.006 (32.689)
2:44.879 (31.873) 3:16.687 (31.808) 3:49.715 (33.028) 4:23.122 (33.407)
18 Kelly, Justin Stony Brook 4:23.59 2
34.444 (34.444) 1:07.567 (33.123) 1:40.645 (33.078) 2:13.497 (32.852)
2:45.402 (31.905) 3:18.226 (32.824) 3:51.167 (32.941) 4:23.587 (32.420)
19 Baird, Graham Iona 4:23.76 1
32.689 (32.689) 1:04.871 (32.182) 1:36.471 (31.600) 2:09.117 (32.646)
2:42.492 (33.375) 3:16.608 (34.116) 3:50.155 (33.547) 4:23.758 (33.603)
20 Elmour, James St. Lawrence 4:26.84 2
34.156 (34.156) 1:07.647 (33.491) 1:40.701 (33.054) 2:13.803 (33.102)
2:48.111 (34.308) 3:23.159 (35.048) 3:57.540 (34.381) 4:26.834 (29.294)
21 Johnson, Jake Albany 4:27.69 2
34.223 (34.223) 1:07.754 (33.531) 1:40.734 (32.980) 2:13.758 (33.024)
2:45.998 (32.240) 3:19.816 (33.818) 3:53.928 (34.112) 4:27.689 (33.761)
22 Breene, Aaron Columbia 4:28.74 1
32.264 (32.264) 1:04.164 (31.900) 1:36.072 (31.908) 2:09.683 (33.611)
2:43.907 (34.224) 3:18.594 (34.687) 3:53.482 (34.888) 4:28.733 (35.251)
23 Kirkland, Steve Unattached 4:30.67 2
34.892 (34.892) 1:08.272 (33.380) 1:42.086 (33.814) 2:16.527 (34.441)
2:50.961 (34.434) 3:25.027 (34.066) 3:59.946 (34.919) 4:30.665 (30.719)
24 Vielhauer, Nicholas St. Lawrence 4:35.49 2
34.278 (34.278) 1:07.829 (33.551) 1:41.297 (33.468) 2:14.924 (33.627)
2:48.780 (33.856) 3:24.389 (35.609) 4:00.323 (35.934) 4:35.488 (35.165)
25 Romero, Chris Penn 4:36.59 2
33.830 (33.830) 1:07.371 (33.541) 1:41.140 (33.769) 2:15.375 (34.235)
2:50.078 (34.703) 3:25.691 (35.613) 4:01.219 (35.528) 4:36.589 (35.370)
26 Reyes, Tayron Leonia track 4:40.21 1
32.062 (32.062) 1:03.400 (31.338) 1:35.321 (31.921) 2:09.717 (34.396)
2:45.634 (35.917) 3:23.124 (37.490) 4:01.030 (37.906) 4:40.204 (39.174)
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cupp, Morgan Cornell 8:43.34 1
34.490 (34.490) 1:10.012 (35.522) 1:45.488 (35.476) 2:19.714 (34.226)
2:54.558 (34.844) 3:29.286 (34.728) 4:05.070 (35.784) 4:41.304 (36.234)
5:18.061 (36.757) 5:53.474 (35.413) 6:28.852 (35.378) 7:04.132 (35.280)
7:38.766 (34.634) 8:12.517 (33.751) 8:43.335 (30.818)
2 Fisher, Ziggy Chestnut Hil 8:44.18 1
34.366 (34.366) 1:09.917 (35.551) 1:45.951 (36.034) 2:20.790 (34.839)
2:55.281 (34.491) 3:30.623 (35.342) 4:06.369 (35.746) 4:42.095 (35.726)
5:18.113 (36.018) 5:53.757 (35.644) 6:29.066 (35.309) 7:04.389 (35.323)
7:39.272 (34.883) 8:12.594 (33.322) 8:44.172 (31.578)
3 Sparks, Allen Army West Po 8:45.60 1
34.677 (34.677) 1:09.717 (35.040) 1:45.223 (35.506) 2:19.777 (34.554)
2:54.016 (34.239) 3:28.922 (34.906) 4:04.773 (35.851) 4:41.213 (36.440)
5:17.594 (36.381) 5:53.722 (36.128) 6:29.306 (35.584) 7:04.651 (35.345)
7:39.607 (34.956) 8:13.724 (34.117) 8:45.598 (31.874)
4 Morelli, Anthony St. Joseph's 8:46.93 1
35.237 (35.237) 1:10.595 (35.358) 1:46.547 (35.952) 2:21.535 (34.988)
2:55.675 (34.140) 3:31.041 (35.366) 4:06.663 (35.622) 4:42.069 (35.406)
5:17.696 (35.627) 5:53.189 (35.493) 6:28.616 (35.427) 7:03.962 (35.346)
7:39.125 (35.163) 8:13.294 (34.169) 8:46.930 (33.636)
5 Bernier, Simon McGill 8:47.20 1
36.031 (36.031) 1:11.683 (35.652) 1:47.252 (35.569) 2:23.354 (36.102)
2:58.523 (35.169) 3:33.359 (34.836) 4:08.627 (35.268) 4:44.431 (35.804)
5:20.570 (36.139) 5:55.896 (35.326) 6:29.957 (34.061) 7:04.838 (34.881)
7:39.505 (34.667) 8:13.662 (34.157) 8:47.192 (33.530)
6 Horoho, Daniel Army West Po 8:47.27 1
34.331 (34.331) 1:09.439 (35.108) 1:44.906 (35.467) 2:18.496 (33.590)
2:51.897 (33.401) 3:25.633 (33.736) 4:00.016 (34.383) 4:34.937 (34.921)
5:10.003 (35.066) 5:45.188 (35.185) 6:20.473 (35.285) 6:57.075 (36.602)
7:34.379 (37.304) 8:11.132 (36.753) 8:47.268 (36.136)
7 Amaral, Antonio St. Joseph's 8:50.24 2
34.341 (34.341) 1:10.182 (35.841) 1:46.084 (35.902) 2:22.943 (36.859)
2:59.757 (36.814) 3:35.542 (35.785) 4:10.836 (35.294) 4:46.291 (35.455)
5:22.819 (36.528) 5:59.339 (36.520) 6:35.140 (35.801) 7:10.302 (35.162)
7:44.774 (34.472) 8:17.698 (32.924) 8:50.240 (32.542)
8 Adanatzian, Evan Kutztown 8:50.73 1
34.800 (34.800) 1:10.280 (35.480) 1:46.214 (35.934) 2:21.183 (34.969)
2:55.514 (34.331) 3:30.256 (34.742) 4:06.182 (35.926) 4:42.279 (36.097)
5:18.568 (36.289) 5:54.935 (36.367) 6:30.923 (35.988) 7:07.184 (36.261)
7:43.349 (36.165) 8:18.477 (35.128) 8:50.730 (32.253)
9 Kilpatrick, Albert Kutztown 8:51.36 1
35.054 (35.054) 1:10.757 (35.703) 1:46.664 (35.907) 2:21.731 (35.067)
2:56.097 (34.366) 3:31.242 (35.145) 4:06.872 (35.630) 4:42.738 (35.866)
5:19.027 (36.289) 5:55.295 (36.268) 6:31.169 (35.874) 7:06.527 (35.358)
7:42.582 (36.055) 8:17.527 (34.945) 8:51.351 (33.824)
10 Butlak, Calvin Albany 8:51.36 3
35.056 (35.056) 1:09.287 (34.231) 1:43.826 (34.539) 2:18.547 (34.721)
2:53.348 (34.801) 3:28.337 (34.989) 4:03.450 (35.113) 4:39.259 (35.809)
5:15.716 (36.457) 5:52.151 (36.435) 6:28.609 (36.458) 7:05.238 (36.629)
7:42.471 (37.233) 8:18.331 (35.860) 8:51.359 (33.028)
11 Knowlton, Harrison Middlebury 8:51.87 1
35.666 (35.666) 1:11.337 (35.671) 1:47.314 (35.977) 2:22.486 (35.172)
2:57.688 (35.202) 3:32.258 (34.570) 4:07.916 (35.658) 4:43.926 (36.010)
5:19.874 (35.948) 5:55.913 (36.039) 6:31.969 (36.056) 7:07.779 (35.810)
7:43.828 (36.049) 8:18.556 (34.728) 8:51.864 (33.308)
12 Boyle, Joe La Salle 8:52.92 1
35.767 (35.767) 1:10.815 (35.048) 1:46.420 (35.605) 2:21.171 (34.751)
2:54.958 (33.787) 3:29.972 (35.014) 4:05.802 (35.830) 4:41.896 (36.094)
5:18.180 (36.284) 5:54.786 (36.606) 6:31.840 (37.054) 7:09.301 (37.461)
7:46.729 (37.428) 8:22.093 (35.364) 8:52.918 (30.825)
13 Gallagher, Colin St. Joseph's 8:53.12 2
34.428 (34.428) 1:10.539 (36.111) 1:46.581 (36.042) 2:23.568 (36.987)
3:00.255 (36.687) 3:36.110 (35.855) 4:11.770 (35.660) 4:47.389 (35.619)
5:23.643 (36.254) 6:00.179 (36.536) 6:36.689 (36.510) 7:12.556 (35.867)
7:46.978 (34.422) 8:20.216 (33.238) 8:53.111 (32.895)
14 Maseko, Bonginkosi Monroe Colle 8:53.38 1
34.890 (34.890) 1:10.531 (35.641) 1:46.447 (35.916) 2:21.437 (34.990)
2:55.325 (33.888) 3:30.811 (35.486) 4:06.566 (35.755) 4:42.501 (35.935)
5:18.762 (36.261) 5:54.995 (36.233) 6:30.359 (35.364) 7:07.135 (36.776)
7:43.928 (36.793) 8:19.868 (35.940) 8:53.375 (33.507)
15 Rastatter, Ryan Widener 8:53.40 1
34.565 (34.565) 1:10.366 (35.801) 1:45.715 (35.349) 2:20.300 (34.585)
2:54.793 (34.493) 3:29.773 (34.980) 4:05.877 (36.104) 4:41.455 (35.578)
5:17.850 (36.395) 5:54.001 (36.151) 6:29.627 (35.626) 7:04.887 (35.260)
7:40.692 (35.805) 8:17.927 (37.235) 8:53.394 (35.467)
16 Warsh, Brian Iona 8:54.02 2
34.007 (34.007) 1:09.708 (35.701) 1:45.739 (36.031) 2:22.570 (36.831)
2:59.315 (36.745) 3:34.472 (35.157) 4:10.596 (36.124) 4:46.259 (35.663)
5:22.774 (36.515) 5:59.104 (36.330) 6:35.291 (36.187) 7:12.009 (36.718)
7:47.039 (35.030) 8:24.261 (37.222) 8:54.016 (29.755)
17 Elmeshad, Hussein Georgian Cou 8:54.76 2
34.146 (34.146) 1:10.013 (35.867) 1:46.000 (35.987) 2:22.855 (36.855)
2:59.790 (36.935) 3:35.257 (35.467) 4:10.688 (35.431) 4:46.217 (35.529)
5:22.653 (36.436) 5:59.267 (36.614) 6:35.418 (36.151) 7:11.589 (36.171)
7:47.265 (35.676) 8:21.521 (34.256) 8:54.753 (33.232)
18 Perillo, Christopher Albany 8:54.83 1
34.766 (34.766) 1:10.106 (35.340) 1:45.335 (35.229) 2:20.028 (34.693)
2:54.730 (34.702) 3:29.131 (34.401) 4:04.590 (35.459) 4:40.997 (36.407)
5:17.895 (36.898) 5:54.494 (36.599) 6:31.105 (36.611) 7:08.065 (36.960)
7:44.607 (36.542) 8:20.538 (35.931) 8:54.824 (34.286)
19 Singh, Aditya Stevenson 8:55.54 1
35.337 (35.337) 1:11.068 (35.731) 1:47.122 (36.054) 2:22.212 (35.090)
2:56.916 (34.704) 3:31.633 (34.717) 4:06.915 (35.282) 4:42.428 (35.513)
5:18.469 (36.041) 5:54.775 (36.306) 6:30.678 (35.903) 7:07.355 (36.677)
7:43.703 (36.348) 8:19.596 (35.893) 8:55.538 (35.942)
20 Litowitz, Jack Middlebury 8:55.85 3
35.514 (35.514) 1:10.313 (34.799) 1:45.684 (35.371) 2:21.011 (35.327)
2:57.128 (36.117) 3:33.342 (36.214) 4:09.592 (36.250) 4:46.377 (36.785)
5:23.168 (36.791) 5:59.629 (36.461) 6:35.513 (35.884) 7:11.124 (35.611)
7:47.136 (36.012) 8:22.148 (35.012) 8:55.847 (33.699)
21 Kessler, Alexander Middlebury 8:56.09 2
34.475 (34.475) 1:10.328 (35.853) 1:46.285 (35.957) 2:23.185 (36.900)
2:59.176 (35.991) 3:34.187 (35.011) 4:10.188 (36.001) 4:46.093 (35.905)
5:22.613 (36.520) 5:59.585 (36.972) 6:36.040 (36.455) 7:12.343 (36.303)
7:48.443 (36.100) 8:23.160 (34.717) 8:56.090 (32.930)
22 Messler, Jon Albany 8:56.61 2
34.575 (34.575) 1:10.684 (36.109) 1:46.316 (35.632) 2:22.796 (36.480)
2:59.597 (36.801) 3:35.431 (35.834) 4:11.121 (35.690) 4:46.489 (35.368)
5:22.982 (36.493) 5:59.552 (36.570) 6:35.731 (36.179) 7:12.114 (36.383)
7:47.736 (35.622) 8:22.957 (35.221) 8:56.606 (33.649)
23 Deery, Bryan Widener 8:56.98 2
34.755 (34.755) 1:10.930 (36.175) 1:46.815 (35.885) 2:23.322 (36.507)
3:00.040 (36.718) 3:35.748 (35.708) 4:11.334 (35.586) 4:46.765 (35.431)
5:23.401 (36.636) 6:00.113 (36.712) 6:35.909 (35.796) 7:11.425 (35.516)
7:45.971 (34.546) 8:20.670 (34.699) 8:56.977 (36.307)
24 Robinson, Ryley Rochester 8:57.08 2
35.155 (35.155) 1:11.839 (36.684) 1:47.476 (35.637) 2:24.259 (36.783)
3:00.650 (36.391) 3:36.953 (36.303) 4:12.687 (35.734) 4:48.356 (35.669)
5:24.713 (36.357) 6:01.519 (36.806) 6:37.286 (35.767) 7:13.239 (35.953)
7:49.007 (35.768) 8:23.737 (34.730) 8:57.076 (33.339)
25 Barney, Derek Kutztown 8:58.11 2
34.985 (34.985) 1:11.210 (36.225) 1:46.689 (35.479) 2:23.087 (36.398)
2:59.492 (36.405) 3:35.462 (35.970) 4:11.396 (35.934) 4:47.015 (35.619)
5:23.162 (36.147) 5:59.770 (36.608) 6:34.930 (35.160) 7:11.115 (36.185)
7:47.109 (35.994) 8:23.587 (36.478) 8:58.104 (34.517)
26 Cruise, Jordan East Strouds 8:58.79 2
34.191 (34.191) 1:09.916 (35.725) 1:45.813 (35.897) 2:22.691 (36.878)
2:59.648 (36.957) 3:35.174 (35.526) 4:10.921 (35.747) 4:46.661 (35.740)
5:23.234 (36.573) 5:59.988 (36.754) 6:35.686 (35.698) 7:11.821 (36.135)
7:48.135 (36.314) 8:24.086 (35.951) 8:58.790 (34.704)
27 Tosi, Alexander Army West Po 8:59.58 1
34.161 (34.161) 1:09.300 (35.139) 1:45.000 (35.700) 2:19.504 (34.504)
2:54.342 (34.838) 3:29.506 (35.164) 4:05.554 (36.048) 4:41.858 (36.304)
5:18.336 (36.478) 5:54.685 (36.349) 6:31.435 (36.750) 7:08.413 (36.978)
7:46.002 (37.589) 8:22.222 (36.220) 8:59.573 (37.351)
28 DeRafelo, Dominic Moravian 8:59.84 2
35.432 (35.432) 1:12.268 (36.836) 1:47.844 (35.576) 2:24.040 (36.196)
3:00.793 (36.753) 3:36.880 (36.087) 4:11.738 (34.858) 4:47.261 (35.523)
5:23.474 (36.213) 5:59.872 (36.398) 6:36.388 (36.516) 7:13.519 (37.131)
7:50.947 (37.428) 8:27.175 (36.228) 8:59.838 (32.663)
29 Ellis, Casey East Strouds 8:59.94 2
34.578 (34.578) 34.717 (0.139) 1:10.976 (36.259)
1:46.978 (36.002) 2:23.797 (36.819) 3:00.517 (36.720)
3:36.469 (35.952) 4:12.157 (35.688) 4:47.888 (35.731)
5:24.029 (36.141) 6:00.661 (36.632) 6:37.454 (36.793)
7:14.190 (36.736) 8:26.876 (1:12.686) 8:59.932 (33.056)
30 Muermann, Jason Rowan 9:01.34 2
35.352 (35.352) 1:11.890 (36.538) 1:48.091 (36.201) 2:24.495 (36.404)
3:01.220 (36.725) 3:37.728 (36.508) 4:13.478 (35.750) 4:48.887 (35.409)
5:24.977 (36.090) 6:01.310 (36.333) 6:37.739 (36.429) 7:14.245 (36.506)
7:51.101 (36.856) 8:27.574 (36.473) 9:01.338 (33.764)
31 Kipngetich, Bethuel Georgian Cou 9:01.70 3
36.956 (36.956) 1:14.755 (37.799) 1:52.039 (37.284) 2:28.840 (36.801)
3:06.528 (37.688) 3:44.428 (37.900) 4:22.773 (38.345) 5:02.112 (39.339)
5:41.055 (38.943) 6:20.504 (39.449) 7:01.703 (41.199) 7:43.170 (41.467)
8:25.068 (41.898) 9:01.695 (36.627) 9:01.695 (0.000)
32 Grunwald, Greg West Chester 9:02.95 2
34.707 (34.707) 1:11.240 (36.533) 1:47.236 (35.996) 2:23.748 (36.512)
3:00.411 (36.663) 3:36.523 (36.112) 4:12.477 (35.954) 4:48.228 (35.751)
5:24.440 (36.212) 6:01.391 (36.951) 6:38.379 (36.988) 7:15.745 (37.366)
7:52.572 (36.827) 8:28.845 (36.273) 9:02.941 (34.096)
33 Tina, Matthew St. Thomas A 9:07.04 3
35.705 (35.705) 1:10.640 (34.935) 1:45.980 (35.340) 2:21.475 (35.495)
2:57.553 (36.078) 3:33.645 (36.092) 4:10.089 (36.444) 4:47.244 (37.155)
5:24.061 (36.817) 6:01.638 (37.577) 6:39.823 (38.185) 7:17.108 (37.285)
7:53.835 (36.727) 8:30.830 (36.995) 9:07.039 (36.209)
34 Mostellar, Theodore East Strouds 9:08.49 2
35.048 (35.048) 1:11.646 (36.598) 1:47.200 (35.554)
2:24.079 (36.879) 3:01.004 (36.925) 3:37.417 (36.413)
4:10.864 (33.447) 4:12.244 (1.380) 4:47.503 (35.259)
5:23.895 (36.392) 6:01.103 (37.208) 6:38.585 (37.482)
7:54.758 (1:16.173) 8:32.655 (37.897) 9:08.481 (35.826)
35 Knorr, Cooper Stockton 9:09.55 3
35.361 (35.361) 1:09.999 (34.638) 1:45.449 (35.450) 2:20.629 (35.180)
2:56.766 (36.137) 3:32.868 (36.102) 4:09.332 (36.464) 4:46.130 (36.798)
5:22.954 (36.824) 6:00.386 (37.432) 6:37.934 (37.548) 7:15.844 (37.910)
7:54.077 (38.233) 8:32.004 (37.927) 9:09.546 (37.542)
36 Kemery, Gavin Moravian 9:11.60 2
35.727 (35.727) 1:12.493 (36.766) 1:48.142 (35.649)
2:24.302 (36.160) 3:00.975 (36.673) 3:37.349 (36.374)
4:13.097 (35.748) 4:46.191 (33.094) 4:49.302 (3.111)
5:25.966 (36.664) 6:02.999 (37.033) 6:40.738 (37.739)
7:57.169 (1:16.431) 8:35.180 (38.011) 9:11.595 (36.415)
37 Martello, Nicholas St. Thomas A 9:14.55 3
35.413 (35.413) 1:10.251 (34.838) 1:45.665 (35.414) 2:20.915 (35.250)
2:57.063 (36.148) 3:33.264 (36.201) 4:09.832 (36.568) 4:46.877 (37.045)
5:23.685 (36.808) 6:01.591 (37.906) 6:39.710 (38.119) 7:18.125 (38.415)
7:57.796 (39.671) 8:37.034 (39.238) 9:14.548 (37.514)
38 Kondracki, Kyle St. Thomas A 9:14.79 3
36.640 (36.640) 1:13.320 (36.680) 1:49.913 (36.593) 2:26.589 (36.676)
3:03.133 (36.544) 3:39.739 (36.606) 4:16.916 (37.177) 4:54.355 (37.439)
5:31.467 (37.112) 6:09.290 (37.823) 6:47.439 (38.149) 7:25.676 (38.237)
8:04.075 (38.399) 8:41.063 (36.988) 9:14.786 (33.723)
39 Rapposelli, Jeremy East Strouds 9:16.37 2
34.909 (34.909) 1:10.488 (35.579) 1:46.459 (35.971) 2:23.423 (36.964)
3:00.012 (36.589) 3:36.198 (36.186) 4:12.376 (36.178) 4:49.050 (36.674)
5:26.733 (37.683) 6:05.134 (38.401) 6:43.693 (38.559) 7:22.266 (38.573)
8:01.121 (38.855) 8:39.368 (38.247) 9:16.365 (36.997)
40 McBride, Connor Rowan 9:17.32 3
35.910 (35.910) 1:12.763 (36.853) 1:49.965 (37.202) 2:26.751 (36.786)
3:03.440 (36.689) 3:39.983 (36.543) 4:17.229 (37.246) 4:54.083 (36.854)
5:31.637 (37.554) 6:09.557 (37.920) 6:48.410 (38.853) 7:27.140 (38.730)
8:05.430 (38.290) 8:42.041 (36.611) 9:17.313 (35.272)
41 Eagle, Brandon Rowan 9:18.67 2
35.671 (35.671) 1:12.138 (36.467) 1:47.773 (35.635) 2:24.739 (36.966)
3:01.493 (36.754) 3:38.047 (36.554) 4:13.438 (35.391) 4:49.986 (36.548)
5:26.950 (36.964) 6:04.923 (37.973) 6:43.748 (38.825) 7:22.761 (39.013)
8:02.516 (39.755) 8:40.790 (38.274) 9:18.661 (37.871)
42 Stonehocker, Mike Gstc New Bal 9:23.11 1
35.563 (35.563) 1:10.682 (35.119) 1:46.850 (36.168) 2:23.087 (36.237)
2:59.331 (36.244) 3:35.868 (36.537) 4:14.082 (38.214) 4:53.075 (38.993)
5:32.487 (39.412) 6:12.178 (39.691) 6:51.556 (39.378) 7:31.845 (40.289)
8:09.842 (37.997) 8:47.207 (37.365) 9:23.102 (35.895)
43 Dwyer, Hogan St. Lawrence 9:23.70 3
37.199 (37.199) 1:14.410 (37.211) 1:51.566 (37.156) 2:28.176 (36.610)
3:05.303 (37.127) 3:42.442 (37.139) 4:19.909 (37.467) 4:57.605 (37.696)
5:35.587 (37.982) 6:13.956 (38.369) 6:52.394 (38.438) 7:30.748 (38.354)
8:08.831 (38.083) 8:47.062 (38.231) 9:23.693 (36.631)
44 Agostinho-Vides, Daniel St. Thomas A 9:24.90 3
36.192 (36.192) 1:13.084 (36.892) 1:49.755 (36.671) 2:26.423 (36.668)
3:03.181 (36.758) 3:39.818 (36.637) 4:17.146 (37.328) 4:54.982 (37.836)
5:32.461 (37.479) 6:10.351 (37.890) 6:49.122 (38.771) 7:28.436 (39.314)
8:08.078 (39.642) 8:47.297 (39.219) 9:24.897 (37.600)
45 Vermette, Ryan Springfield 9:30.27 3
36.929 (36.929) 1:14.109 (37.180) 1:51.508 (37.399) 2:28.681 (37.173)
3:06.636 (37.955) 3:44.813 (38.177) 4:23.279 (38.466) 5:02.336 (39.057)
5:41.173 (38.837) 6:20.693 (39.520) 6:59.827 (39.134) 7:38.621 (38.794)
8:17.633 (39.012) 8:55.119 (37.486) 9:30.263 (35.144)
46 Gemma, Matthew Adelphi 9:47.34 3
36.249 (36.249) 1:13.140 (36.891) 1:50.360 (37.220)
2:27.793 (37.433) 3:05.388 (37.595) 3:44.064 (38.676)
4:23.914 (39.850) 5:04.325 (40.411) 5:45.283 (40.958)
6:26.329 (41.046) 7:06.586 (40.257) 7:28.467 (21.881)
7:47.330 (18.863) 8:08.120 (20.790) 9:47.338 (1:39.218)
47 Ward, Ryan U. of Scienc 9:51.97 3
36.559 (36.559) 1:14.478 (37.919) 1:51.784 (37.306) 2:29.185 (37.401)
3:07.482 (38.297) 3:45.520 (38.038) 4:24.227 (38.707) 5:03.959 (39.732)
5:44.329 (40.370) 6:25.641 (41.312) 7:07.120 (41.479) 7:49.218 (42.098)
8:31.400 (42.182) 9:12.796 (41.396) 9:51.961 (39.165)
48 Guth, Jake Middlebury 9:55.32 3
37.401 (37.401) 1:14.836 (37.435) 1:52.636 (37.800) 2:30.432 (37.796)
3:09.242 (38.810) 3:48.840 (39.598) 4:28.933 (40.093) 5:09.033 (40.100)
5:49.264 (40.231) 6:29.695 (40.431) 7:10.955 (41.260) 7:52.165 (41.210)
8:33.934 (41.769) 9:15.292 (41.358) 9:55.312 (40.020)
49 Murphy, Liam Springfield 9:57.64 3
36.785 (36.785) 1:14.147 (37.362) 1:51.542 (37.395) 2:28.878 (37.336)
3:07.223 (38.345) 3:46.377 (39.154) 4:26.331 (39.954) 5:07.791 (41.460)
5:49.038 (41.247) 6:29.971 (40.933) 7:12.297 (42.326) 7:54.809 (42.512)
8:37.092 (42.283) 9:18.334 (41.242) 9:57.631 (39.297)
50 Zuch, Dylan U. of Scienc 10:15.55 3
36.470 (36.470) 1:14.333 (37.863) 1:52.828 (38.495) 2:30.899 (38.071)
3:10.647 (39.748) 3:51.887 (41.240) 4:34.184 (42.297) 5:16.982 (42.798)
5:59.574 (42.592) 6:42.134 (42.560) 7:24.883 (42.749) 8:08.438 (43.555)
8:52.497 (44.059) 9:35.649 (43.152) 10:15.545 (39.896)
Men 3000 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Frost, Collin Breackneck T 8:13.78 1
32.805 (32.805) 1:06.386 (33.581) 1:40.154 (33.768) 2:13.283 (33.129)
2:46.093 (32.810) 3:18.999 (32.906) 3:52.515 (33.516) 4:25.584 (33.069)
4:58.720 (33.136) 5:31.745 (33.025) 6:04.993 (33.248) 6:38.076 (33.083)
7:11.395 (33.319) 7:43.004 (31.609) 8:13.771 (30.767)
2 Watts, Michael Stony Brook 8:15.26 1
33.289 (33.289) 1:06.804 (33.515) 1:40.627 (33.823) 2:13.943 (33.316)
2:46.250 (32.307) 3:18.762 (32.512) 3:52.087 (33.325) 4:25.105 (33.018)
4:58.179 (33.074) 5:31.157 (32.978) 6:04.410 (33.253) 6:37.809 (33.399)
7:11.236 (33.427) 7:43.969 (32.733) 8:15.256 (31.287)
3 Moffett, Vann Stony Brook 8:17.24 1
33.462 (33.462) 1:07.331 (33.869) 1:41.322 (33.991) 2:14.173 (32.851)
2:46.523 (32.350) 3:19.152 (32.629) 3:52.297 (33.145) 4:25.321 (33.024)
4:58.445 (33.124) 5:31.478 (33.033) 6:05.206 (33.728) 6:38.802 (33.596)
7:12.249 (33.447) 7:45.986 (33.737) 8:17.235 (31.249)
4 Leininger, Mark Nyac 8:18.35 1
33.180 (33.180) 1:06.294 (33.114) 1:40.066 (33.772) 2:13.069 (33.003)
2:45.821 (32.752) 3:18.627 (32.806) 3:52.430 (33.803) 4:26.127 (33.697)
4:58.968 (32.841) 5:32.021 (33.053) 6:05.482 (33.461) 6:38.535 (33.053)
7:12.481 (33.946) 7:46.151 (33.670) 8:18.344 (32.193)
5 Fusco, Greg Cornell 8:20.85 1
33.489 (33.489) 1:06.999 (33.510) 1:40.861 (33.862) 2:14.888 (34.027)
2:47.249 (32.361) 3:20.165 (32.916) 3:53.806 (33.641) 4:26.676 (32.870)
5:00.065 (33.389) 5:33.564 (33.499) 6:07.750 (34.186) 6:42.474 (34.724)
7:17.315 (34.841) 7:50.904 (33.589) 8:20.843 (29.939)
6 Connelly, Daniel Unattached 8:21.39 1
33.713 (33.713) 1:07.125 (33.412) 1:41.050 (33.925) 2:14.746 (33.696)
2:47.020 (32.274) 3:19.805 (32.785) 3:53.592 (33.787) 4:26.407 (32.815)
5:00.181 (33.774) 5:33.837 (33.656) 6:07.886 (34.049) 6:42.677 (34.791)
7:17.528 (34.851) 7:50.724 (33.196) 8:21.390 (30.666)
7 Carey, Noah Penn 8:22.26 1
33.730 (33.730) 1:07.620 (33.890) 1:41.697 (34.077) 2:15.840 (34.143)
2:48.156 (32.316) 3:20.922 (32.766) 3:54.331 (33.409) 4:27.759 (33.428)
5:02.319 (34.560) 5:36.637 (34.318) 6:11.318 (34.681) 6:45.270 (33.952)
7:19.232 (33.962) 7:51.982 (32.750) 8:22.256 (30.274)
8 Avery, Cameron Stony Brook 8:23.29 1
33.123 (33.123) 1:06.717 (33.594) 1:40.581 (33.864) 2:14.420 (33.839)
2:46.734 (32.314) 3:19.281 (32.547) 3:52.859 (33.578) 4:25.898 (33.039)
4:59.398 (33.500) 5:33.526 (34.128) 6:08.564 (35.038) 6:43.089 (34.525)
7:17.932 (34.843) 7:51.734 (33.802) 8:23.289 (31.555)
9 Spychalski, Patrick Unattached 8:24.79 1
32.839 (32.839) 1:06.457 (33.618) 1:40.406 (33.949) 2:13.770 (33.364)
2:46.697 (32.927) 3:19.446 (32.749) 3:53.374 (33.928) 4:26.501 (33.127)
4:59.901 (33.400) 5:33.363 (33.462) 6:07.737 (34.374) 6:42.303 (34.566)
7:17.586 (35.283) 7:51.955 (34.369) 8:24.786 (32.831)
10 Fusco, Matt Cornell 8:26.93 1
33.058 (33.058) 1:06.590 (33.532) 1:40.346 (33.756) 2:13.496 (33.150)
2:46.441 (32.945) 3:19.344 (32.903) 3:53.135 (33.791) 4:26.892 (33.757)
5:00.673 (33.781) 5:34.449 (33.776) 6:08.787 (34.338) 6:43.407 (34.620)
7:18.679 (35.272) 7:53.521 (34.842) 8:26.924 (33.403)
11 Mazzanti, Luca Army West Po 8:28.13 2
33.273 (33.273) 1:07.402 (34.129) 2:17.516 (1:10.114)
2:52.050 (34.534) 3:26.505 (34.455) 4:00.967 (34.462)
4:35.472 (34.505) 5:10.112 (34.640) 5:44.821 (34.709)
6:18.914 (34.093) 6:52.680 (33.766) 7:26.357 (33.677)
7:57.890 (31.533) 8:28.125 (30.235)
12 Neumaier, Steve Cornell 8:28.49 1
33.653 (33.653) 1:06.912 (33.259) 1:40.842 (33.930) 2:15.093 (34.251)
2:47.445 (32.352) 3:20.344 (32.899) 3:53.982 (33.638) 4:27.040 (33.058)
5:00.691 (33.651) 5:34.214 (33.523) 6:08.267 (34.053) 6:43.124 (34.857)
7:18.453 (35.329) 7:53.767 (35.314) 8:28.485 (34.718)
13 Vinolas, Kevin Stony Brook 8:29.55 1
34.069 (34.069) 1:07.970 (33.901) 1:41.963 (33.993) 2:16.460 (34.497)
2:49.283 (32.823) 3:21.946 (32.663) 3:55.672 (33.726) 4:29.258 (33.586)
5:04.093 (34.835) 5:38.751 (34.658) 6:13.503 (34.752) 6:48.159 (34.656)
7:23.449 (35.290) 7:58.181 (34.732) 8:29.545 (31.364)
14 Sorouri, Darian Stony Brook 8:30.07 1
34.164 (34.164) 1:08.097 (33.933) 1:42.136 (34.039) 2:16.122 (33.986)
2:48.699 (32.577) 3:21.734 (33.035) 3:55.400 (33.666) 4:29.210 (33.810)
5:03.879 (34.669) 5:38.583 (34.704) 6:13.219 (34.636) 6:48.304 (35.085)
7:23.654 (35.350) 7:58.287 (34.633) 8:30.064 (31.777)
15 Mangarelli, Greg Stony Brook 8:30.61 1
34.335 (34.335) 1:08.195 (33.860) 1:42.074 (33.879) 2:16.280 (34.206)
2:49.039 (32.759) 3:22.072 (33.033) 3:55.598 (33.526) 4:29.430 (33.832)
5:03.603 (34.173) 5:38.292 (34.689) 6:13.009 (34.717) 6:47.987 (34.978)
7:23.327 (35.340) 7:58.031 (34.704) 8:30.610 (32.579)
16 Sponaugle, Will St. Joseph's 8:31.77 2
33.149 (33.149) 1:07.179 (34.030) 1:42.172 (34.993) 2:17.354 (35.182)
2:51.679 (34.325) 3:25.883 (34.204) 4:00.333 (34.450) 4:34.894 (34.561)
5:09.308 (34.414) 5:44.296 (34.988) 6:18.352 (34.056) 6:52.488 (34.136)
7:26.582 (34.094) 7:59.035 (32.453) 8:31.767 (32.732)
17 Coakley, Josh West Chester 8:32.66 2
33.596 (33.596) 1:07.932 (34.336) 1:42.376 (34.444)
2:17.584 (35.208) 3:26.609 (1:09.025) 4:00.822 (34.213)
4:35.421 (34.599) 5:09.984 (34.563) 5:44.912 (34.928)
6:19.125 (34.213) 6:52.936 (33.811) 7:26.840 (33.904)
8:00.032 (33.192) 8:32.652 (32.620)
18 Jaindl, Greg Moravian 8:33.92 2
33.795 (33.795) 1:08.194 (34.399) 1:42.580 (34.386) 2:17.795 (35.215)
2:51.941 (34.146) 3:26.143 (34.202) 4:00.581 (34.438) 4:35.106 (34.525)
5:09.767 (34.661) 5:45.146 (35.379) 6:19.785 (34.639) 6:54.577 (34.792)
7:29.207 (34.630) 8:02.497 (33.290) 8:33.913 (31.416)
19 James, Ryan La Salle 8:34.83 2
32.459 (32.459) 1:06.844 (34.385) 1:41.799 (34.955) 2:17.001 (35.202)
2:51.312 (34.311) 3:25.749 (34.437) 4:00.168 (34.419) 4:34.797 (34.629)
5:09.230 (34.433) 5:44.540 (35.310) 6:19.064 (34.524) 6:53.572 (34.508)
7:28.852 (35.280) 8:03.071 (34.219) 8:34.827 (31.756)
20 Haines, David Marywood 8:35.03 2
33.487 (33.487) 1:08.021 (34.534) 1:42.815 (34.794)
2:18.024 (35.209) 2:52.013 (33.989) 2:52.249 (0.236)
3:26.701 (34.452) 4:00.772 (34.071) 4:35.290 (34.518)
5:09.742 (34.452) 5:44.599 (34.857) 6:18.726 (34.127)
6:52.888 (34.162) 7:27.461 (34.573) 8:35.029 (1:07.568)
21 D'Aquila, Matt Middlebury 8:35.06 2
33.972 (33.972) 1:08.479 (34.507) 2:18.190 (1:09.711)
2:52.750 (34.560) 3:27.206 (34.456) 4:01.928 (34.722)
4:36.426 (34.498) 5:11.154 (34.728) 5:45.498 (34.344)
6:20.210 (34.712) 6:55.014 (34.804) 7:29.781 (34.767)
8:03.437 (33.656) 8:35.056 (31.619)
22 Nichols, Paul Villanova 8:36.09 2
33.058 (33.058) 1:07.216 (34.158) 1:42.188 (34.972) 2:17.391 (35.203)
2:51.791 (34.400) 3:26.404 (34.613) 4:00.739 (34.335) 4:35.367 (34.628)
5:10.032 (34.665) 5:45.213 (35.181) 6:19.650 (34.437) 6:54.356 (34.706)
7:29.851 (35.495) 8:04.108 (34.257) 8:36.081 (31.973)
23 Hines, Jayson Stony Brook 8:36.52 2
32.860 (32.860) 1:06.999 (34.139) 1:41.930 (34.931) 2:17.164 (35.234)
2:51.475 (34.311) 3:26.025 (34.550) 4:00.482 (34.457) 4:35.097 (34.615)
5:09.534 (34.437) 5:44.730 (35.196) 6:19.298 (34.568) 6:53.838 (34.540)
7:28.359 (34.521) 8:02.866 (34.507) 8:36.517 (33.651)
24 Granata, Jamie Cornell 8:37.93 1
33.248 (33.248) 1:07.171 (33.923) 1:41.185 (34.014) 2:15.304 (34.119)
2:47.849 (32.545) 3:20.792 (32.943) 3:54.437 (33.645) 4:28.846 (34.409)
5:03.954 (35.108) 5:39.669 (35.715) 6:15.749 (36.080) 6:52.007 (36.258)
7:28.615 (36.608) 8:04.288 (35.673) 8:37.929 (33.641)
25 Washington, Caleb Army West Po 8:39.16 2
32.242 (32.242) 1:06.628 (34.386) 1:41.713 (35.085) 2:16.841 (35.128)
2:51.073 (34.232) 3:25.574 (34.501) 4:00.020 (34.446) 4:34.669 (34.649)
5:09.498 (34.829) 5:44.886 (35.388) 6:19.545 (34.659) 6:54.475 (34.930)
7:29.528 (35.053) 8:04.590 (35.062) 8:39.151 (34.561)
26 Trador, Zach Nyack 8:44.52 2
33.449 (33.449) 1:07.738 (34.289) 1:42.642 (34.904) 2:17.836 (35.194)
2:52.476 (34.640) 3:27.168 (34.692) 4:02.200 (35.032) 4:36.829 (34.629)
5:11.612 (34.783) 5:46.484 (34.872) 6:21.723 (35.239) 6:57.678 (35.955)
7:33.441 (35.763) 8:09.593 (36.152) 8:44.512 (34.919)
27 Richwall, Jason Muhlenberg 8:47.43 2
34.035 (34.035) 1:08.826 (34.791) 1:43.098 (34.272) 2:18.155 (35.057)
2:52.522 (34.367) 3:26.938 (34.416) 4:01.658 (34.720) 4:36.062 (34.404)
5:10.655 (34.593) 5:45.738 (35.083) 6:20.799 (35.061) 6:56.182 (35.383)
7:31.915 (35.733) 8:08.346 (36.431) 8:47.427 (39.081)
28 Whitney, Robert Cornell 8:51.14 1
33.556 (33.556) 1:07.519 (33.963) 1:41.506 (33.987) 2:15.610 (34.104)
2:48.365 (32.755) 3:21.514 (33.149) 3:55.179 (33.665) 4:29.838 (34.659)
5:05.880 (36.042) 5:43.137 (37.257) 6:20.829 (37.692) 6:59.171 (38.342)
7:37.090 (37.919) 8:13.594 (36.504) 8:51.133 (37.539)
29 Wallace, Noah Army West Po 8:54.00 2
34.240 (34.240) 1:09.064 (34.824) 1:43.477 (34.413)
2:18.641 (35.164) 2:53.206 (34.565) 3:28.046 (34.840)
4:03.367 (35.321) 4:38.822 (35.455) 5:15.133 (36.311)
5:52.035 (36.902) 6:29.022 (36.987) 7:06.109 (37.087)
7:44.041 (37.932) 8:53.999 (1:09.958)
30 Mortensen, Patrick St. Lawrence 8:54.32 2
34.188 (34.188) 1:08.972 (34.784) 1:43.260 (34.288)
2:18.347 (35.087) 2:52.921 (34.574) 3:27.806 (34.885)
4:03.074 (35.268) 4:38.419 (35.345) 5:14.459 (36.040)
5:51.211 (36.752) 6:28.215 (37.004) 7:05.849 (37.634)
7:43.869 (38.020) 8:54.312 (1:10.443)
31 Macpherson, Sean St. Joseph's 9:10.61 2
32.724 (32.724) 1:06.966 (34.242) 1:41.971 (35.005) 2:17.108 (35.137)
2:51.512 (34.404) 3:26.260 (34.748) 4:01.309 (35.049) 4:37.791 (36.482)
5:15.327 (37.536) 5:53.283 (37.956) 6:32.406 (39.123) 7:12.207 (39.801)
7:52.593 (40.386) 8:32.584 (39.991) 9:10.609 (38.025)
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kirui, Gilbert Iona 14:27.23
36.462 (36.462) 1:13.315 (36.853) 1:47.972 (34.657) 2:22.748 (34.776)
2:57.461 (34.713) 3:32.245 (34.784) 4:07.196 (34.951) 4:41.721 (34.525)
5:16.363 (34.642) 5:51.370 (35.007) 6:26.639 (35.269) 7:01.288 (34.649)
7:37.192 (35.904) 8:12.692 (35.500) 8:48.234 (35.542) 9:23.612 (35.378)
9:59.480 (35.868) 10:34.071 (34.591) 11:07.941 (33.870) 11:41.144 (33.203)
12:14.909 (33.765) 12:48.151 (33.242) 13:22.016 (33.865) 13:55.918 (33.902)
14:27.226 (31.308)
2 Allen, Brandon Ghouls 'n' G 14:41.42
36.281 (36.281) 1:12.818 (36.537) 1:47.183 (34.365) 2:21.845 (34.662)
2:56.905 (35.060) 3:31.861 (34.956) 4:06.731 (34.870) 4:41.333 (34.602)
5:16.062 (34.729) 5:50.905 (34.843) 6:26.027 (35.122) 7:01.240 (35.213)
7:36.921 (35.681) 8:12.528 (35.607) 8:47.986 (35.458) 9:23.374 (35.388)
9:59.315 (35.941) 10:34.521 (35.206) 11:09.227 (34.706) 11:44.543 (35.316)
12:20.200 (35.657) 12:56.194 (35.994) 13:31.974 (35.780) 14:07.222 (35.248)
14:41.414 (34.192)
3 Reimer, Tomas Cornell 14:49.01
36.658 (36.658) 1:13.124 (36.466) 1:47.720 (34.596) 2:22.509 (34.789)
2:57.492 (34.983) 3:32.623 (35.131) 4:08.006 (35.383) 4:42.684 (34.678)
5:16.985 (34.301) 5:51.860 (34.875) 6:26.968 (35.108) 7:02.240 (35.272)
7:38.461 (36.221) 8:14.666 (36.205) 8:51.141 (36.475) 9:28.142 (37.001)
10:04.632 (36.490) 10:41.389 (36.757) 11:18.001 (36.612) 11:54.141 (36.140)
12:30.936 (36.795) 13:06.794 (35.858) 13:42.779 (35.985) 14:17.771 (34.992)
14:49.001 (31.230)
4 Phinney, Hunter Rochester 14:49.50
36.199 (36.199) 1:12.653 (36.454) 1:47.047 (34.394) 2:21.612 (34.565)
2:56.718 (35.106) 3:32.018 (35.300) 4:06.926 (34.908) 4:41.492 (34.566)
5:16.149 (34.657) 5:51.130 (34.981) 6:26.271 (35.141) 7:01.281 (35.010)
7:36.993 (35.712) 8:12.305 (35.312) 8:47.731 (35.426) 9:23.138 (35.407)
9:59.229 (36.091) 10:35.556 (36.327) 11:12.123 (36.567) 11:48.994 (36.871)
12:25.739 (36.745) 13:02.399 (36.660) 13:39.016 (36.617) 14:15.283 (36.267)
14:49.497 (34.214)
5 Dyer, Dominic Columbia 14:59.31
36.952 (36.952) 1:13.282 (36.330) 1:48.164 (34.882) 2:23.142 (34.978)
2:58.189 (35.047) 3:32.935 (34.746) 4:08.240 (35.305) 4:43.031 (34.791)
5:17.191 (34.160) 5:52.159 (34.968) 6:27.296 (35.137) 7:02.493 (35.197)
7:37.731 (35.238) 8:14.038 (36.307) 8:50.518 (36.480) 9:27.177 (36.659)
10:04.418 (37.241) 10:41.184 (36.766) 11:18.470 (37.286) 11:55.464 (36.994)
12:33.143 (37.679) 13:11.264 (38.121) 13:49.299 (38.035) 14:26.213 (36.914)
14:59.302 (33.089)
6 Tario, Andrew Ghouls 'n' G 15:04.52
36.839 (36.839) 1:12.561 (35.722) 1:46.814 (34.253) 2:21.448 (34.634)
2:56.560 (35.112) 3:32.077 (35.517) 4:07.490 (35.413) 4:42.005 (34.515)
5:16.595 (34.590) 5:51.285 (34.690) 6:26.458 (35.173) 7:01.072 (34.614)
7:37.020 (35.948) 8:16.840 (39.820) 8:53.877 (37.037) 9:31.122 (37.245)
10:08.442 (37.320) 10:46.236 (37.794) 11:23.927 (37.691) 12:01.658 (37.731)
12:39.099 (37.441) 13:16.697 (37.598) 13:53.893 (37.196) 14:30.943 (37.050)
15:04.514 (33.571)
7 Page, Evan St. Lawrence 15:04.59
36.485 (36.485) 1:13.632 (37.147) 1:48.452 (34.820) 2:23.324 (34.872)
2:58.205 (34.881) 3:32.871 (34.666) 4:08.371 (35.500) 4:43.507 (35.136)
5:18.695 (35.188) 5:54.878 (36.183) 6:30.907 (36.029) 7:08.170 (37.263)
7:45.042 (36.872) 8:22.072 (37.030) 8:59.652 (37.580) 9:36.812 (37.160)
10:13.924 (37.112) 10:51.179 (37.255) 11:29.282 (38.103) 12:06.859 (37.577)
12:42.721 (35.862) 13:20.087 (37.366) 13:57.158 (37.071) 14:33.047 (35.889)
15:04.586 (31.539)
8 Frantz, Ivan Rochester 15:05.89
36.614 (36.614) 1:12.910 (36.296) 1:47.452 (34.542) 2:22.135 (34.683)
2:57.210 (35.075) 3:32.392 (35.182) 4:07.753 (35.361) 4:42.455 (34.702)
5:17.243 (34.788) 5:52.453 (35.210) 6:27.812 (35.359) 7:03.719 (35.907)
7:39.598 (35.879) 8:16.427 (36.829) 8:53.987 (37.560) 9:31.448 (37.461)
10:08.681 (37.233) 10:46.577 (37.896) 11:24.222 (37.645) 12:01.344 (37.122)
12:38.759 (37.415) 13:16.967 (38.208) 13:54.184 (37.217) 14:31.248 (37.064)
15:05.886 (34.638)
9 Gash, Langston Stevenson 15:21.35
36.542 (36.542) 1:13.540 (36.998) 1:48.310 (34.770) 2:22.958 (34.648)
2:57.909 (34.951) 3:32.690 (34.781) 4:07.789 (35.099) 4:43.065 (35.276)
5:18.378 (35.313) 5:54.530 (36.152) 6:31.136 (36.606) 7:08.465 (37.329)
7:45.602 (37.137) 8:22.814 (37.212) 9:00.594 (37.780) 9:38.408 (37.814)
10:16.494 (38.086) 10:54.868 (38.374) 11:33.683 (38.815) 12:12.451 (38.768)
12:50.835 (38.384) 13:29.602 (38.767) 14:07.799 (38.197) 14:45.273 (37.474)
15:21.343 (36.070)
10 Watson, Patrick Stevenson 15:26.98
37.345 (37.345) 1:14.124 (36.779) 1:48.778 (34.654) 2:23.943 (35.165)
2:59.086 (35.143) 3:34.972 (35.886) 4:11.682 (36.710) 4:48.967 (37.285)
5:25.936 (36.969) 6:02.901 (36.965) 6:39.938 (37.037) 7:17.289 (37.351)
7:54.544 (37.255) 8:32.387 (37.843) 9:09.930 (37.543) 9:48.557 (38.627)
10:26.677 (38.120) 11:05.328 (38.651) 11:42.568 (37.240) 12:20.844 (38.276)
12:59.460 (38.616) 13:38.753 (39.293) 14:16.329 (37.576) 14:52.387 (36.058)
15:26.977 (34.590)
11 Kirkland, Steve Unattached 15:38.09
37.587 (37.587) 1:14.778 (37.191) 1:50.625 (35.847) 2:27.174 (36.549)
3:03.941 (36.767) 3:41.339 (37.398) 4:19.116 (37.777) 4:57.371 (38.255)
5:36.400 (39.029) 6:14.762 (38.362) 6:52.504 (37.742) 7:30.270 (37.766)
8:08.736 (38.466) 8:47.008 (38.272) 9:25.811 (38.803) 10:04.146 (38.335)
10:42.552 (38.406) 11:20.568 (38.016) 11:59.113 (38.545) 12:37.884 (38.771)
13:16.078 (38.194) 13:54.621 (38.543) 14:32.229 (37.608) 15:07.592 (35.363)
15:38.084 (30.492)
12 Smiley, Dylan West Chester 15:38.63
36.324 (36.324) 1:13.246 (36.922) 1:48.265 (35.019) 2:23.695 (35.430)
2:59.362 (35.667) 3:35.285 (35.923) 4:11.367 (36.082) 4:48.526 (37.159)
5:25.640 (37.114) 6:03.096 (37.456) 6:41.122 (38.026) 7:19.349 (38.227)
7:57.434 (38.085) 8:35.283 (37.849) 9:13.611 (38.328) 9:51.963 (38.352)
10:30.353 (38.390) 11:08.788 (38.435) 11:47.223 (38.435) 12:26.085 (38.862)
13:05.136 (39.051) 13:43.798 (38.662) 14:22.521 (38.723) 15:00.780 (38.259)
15:38.628 (37.848)
13 Piekos, Nathaniel Widener 15:59.98
36.731 (36.731) 1:13.833 (37.102) 1:49.036 (35.203) 2:24.380 (35.344)
2:59.649 (35.269) 3:35.673 (36.024) 4:12.355 (36.682) 4:49.813 (37.458)
5:27.740 (37.927) 6:06.274 (38.534) 6:45.355 (39.081) 7:24.803 (39.448)
8:04.390 (39.587) 8:44.169 (39.779) 9:24.331 (40.162) 10:04.684 (40.353)
10:44.784 (40.100) 11:24.936 (40.152) 12:04.792 (39.856) 12:44.138 (39.346)
13:23.475 (39.337) 14:02.476 (39.001) 14:42.283 (39.807) 15:21.428 (39.145)
15:59.972 (38.544)
14 Benkard, Dexter St. Lawrence 16:09.30
37.140 (37.140) 1:14.392 (37.252) 1:50.269 (35.877) 2:26.865 (36.596)
3:03.676 (36.811) 3:40.995 (37.319) 4:18.847 (37.852) 4:57.055 (38.208)
5:36.118 (39.063) 6:15.239 (39.121) 6:53.993 (38.754) 7:33.142 (39.149)
8:12.940 (39.798) 8:52.782 (39.842) 9:32.705 (39.923) 10:12.445 (39.740)
10:52.755 (40.310) 11:33.191 (40.436) 12:13.778 (40.587) 12:54.333 (40.555)
13:34.153 (39.820) 14:14.360 (40.207) 14:53.349 (38.989) 15:32.124 (38.775)
16:09.293 (37.169)
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Billian, Ryan Unattached 8.09q 5
2 Lyons, Austin Cornell 8.14q 2
3 Flood, Jack Unattached 8.19q 5
4 Eschholz, Alec Dartmouth 8.23q 4
5 Johnson, Parker Dartmouth 8.26q 7
6 Elters, Jared Penn 8.28q 1
7 Briggs, Walter Albany 8.29q 7
8 Burnett, Dylan La Salle 8.36q 2
9 Silveira, Sebastian Princeton 8.37 6
10 Hall, Ache La Salle 8.39 3
11 Whitfield, Taraje Princeton 8.40 6
12 Williams, Dawshawn Albany 8.41 4
13 Spirk, John Moravian 8.46 5
14 Thomas, Akeim East Strouds 8.47 1
15 Martin, Devin Georgian Cou 8.52 5
16 Mackay-Morgan, Damian Springfield 8.56 7
17 Valle, Martin Kutztown 8.57 2
18 Matrisciano, Mike East Strouds 8.58 6
19 Johnson-Waters, Khyree La Salle 8.63 2 8.626
20 Bush, Adam Albany 8.63 5 8.627
20 Chen, Jeremy Stony Brook 8.63 1 8.627
22 Bailey, Jalen East Strouds 8.63 4 8.629
23 Hawkins, Joseph West Chester 8.69 2
24 Smith, Brandon Kutztown 8.72 3
25 Richardson, Jeremiah Rutgers-Newa 8.75 4
26 Fobay, Ibrahim Unattached 8.77 3
27 Nault, Kevin Ottawa Lions 8.78 6
28 Webster, Brandon Unattached 8.82 4
29 Mirfield, James Penn 8.83 6 8.824
30 Franklin, John California ( 8.83 1 8.830
31 Wang, Matthew Columbia 8.85 1
32 Titus, Joshua Stony Brook 8.90 3
33 Qadiri, Qudratullah Stockton 8.91 7
34 Fortune, Stephane St. Thomas A 8.92 4
35 Jonson, Alex RPI 8.96 7 8.955
36 Tavernier, Telvin Ottawa Lions 8.96 7 8.959
37 Monchek, Daniel Ithaca 8.96 3 8.960
38 Gates, Brenden West Chester 8.98 5
39 Beight, Jordan Cornell 9.05 3
40 Ruff, Kraig Georgian Cou 9.07 6 9.064
41 Malcolm, Brahm Ithaca 9.07 4 9.069
42 Lord, Harry Princeton 9.13 5 9.125
43 Bess, Davon Widener 9.13 2 9.128
44 Case, Ritchie Stevenson 9.19 7
45 Garland, Tyler Rowan 9.35 3
46 Mabie, Alec Ramapo 9.37 2
47 Asare, Charles Rutgers-Newa 9.40 4
48 Cohen, Nick Ithaca 9.41 6
49 Cephas, Nicholas Moravian 9.47 6
50 Gore, Julian California ( 9.80 7
51 Daud, Muhammad Farmingdale 10.14 3
52 Kammelu, Yvan McGill 10.75 1
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Lyons, Austin Cornell 8.00
2 Eschholz, Alec Dartmouth 8.10
3 Briggs, Walter Albany 8.17
4 Billian, Ryan Unattached 8.21 8.201
5 Johnson, Parker Dartmouth 8.21 8.207
6 Flood, Jack Unattached 8.25
7 Burnett, Dylan La Salle 8.31
8 Elters, Jared Penn 8.39
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 'A' 3:20.59 1
2 East Stroudsburg 'A' 3:20.78 2
3 Kutztown 'A' 3:20.97 2
4 Rochester 'A' 3:22.49 1
5 McGill 'A' 3:22.72 2
6 Stony Brook 'A' 3:23.39 1
7 Gstc New Balance 'A' 3:25.90 1
8 La Salle 'A' 3:26.23 1
9 Stevenson 'A' 3:27.48 3
10 Rutgers-Newark 'A' 3:31.99 3
11 Chestnut Hill 'A' 3:38.54 3
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 St. Thomas Aquinas 'A' 10:49.23
2 Kutztown 'A' 10:50.55
3 Rowan 'A' 10:57.65
4 Farmingdale St. 'A' 11:49.08
Men High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Diomande, Malick Cornell 2.09m
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14
O XO O XO XXX
2 Kelly, Jacob Villanova J2.09m
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14
O O XO XXO XXX
3 Bryan-Frank, Donavan Stockton 2.04m
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
O XO O XXX
4 McKee, Valiant Widener J2.04m
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
XO XO XO XXX
5 Manyeah, Dennis La Salle J2.04m
1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09
O O XXO XXX
6 Ciarelli, Luke Columbia 1.99m
1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04
O XXO XO XXX
7 Robertson, Ernie Columbia 1.94m
1.94 1.99
O XXX
8 Garfield, Noah St. Lawrence J1.94m
1.89 1.94 1.99
XXO O XXX
9 Baukman, Caleb Kutztown J1.94m
1.94 1.99
XO XXX
9 Tompkins, Ryan Villanova J1.94m
1.94 1.99
XO XXX
11 Nwanonyiri, Chibundu Rutgers-Newa J1.94m
1.89 1.94 1.99
XO XXO XXX
12 Willis, Peter Villanova 1.89m
1.89 1.94
XO XXX
12 Scott, Airrion Rowan 1.89m
1.89 1.94
XO XXX
14 Elysee, Sandley Fairleigh Di J1.89m
1.89 1.94
XXO XXX
-- Morrow, Mike Villanova NH
1.89
XXX
-- Rizzi, Matthew Rowan NH
1.89
XXX
-- Kublbeck, Kyle Springfield NH
1.89
XXX
-- Daly, Hunter Stockton NH
1.89
XXX
-- Randall, Darnell East Strouds NH
1.94
XXX
-- Jeffrey, Clayton Cornell NH
1.89
XXX
-- Oglesby, Keion Fairleigh Di NH
1.89
XXX
-- Brewer, Clayton Army West Po NH
1.94
XXX
-- Wardle, Cameron Georgian Cou NH
1.89
XXX
-- Francillon, Ismail McGill NH
1.89
XXX
-- Price, Francis Middlebury NH
1.89
XXX
-- Oliver, Tommy Kutztown NH
1.89
XXX
-- Awurumibe, David Kutztown NH
1.89
XXX
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Roach, Peter Gstc New Bal 5.20m
4.80 5.00 5.20 5.46
O XXO XO XXX
2 Smith, Shane Gstc New Bal 5.00m
5.00 5.20
O XXX
3 Barlow, Andrew Cornell J5.00m
4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10
O XO O XXX
4 Stromhaug, Johannes Cornell J5.00m
4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10
O O XO XO XXX
5 Drury, Will Princeton 4.90m
4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00
XO XO O XXX
6 O'Brien, Robert Columbia 4.80m
4.80 4.90
XO XXX
6 Léveillé, Maxime Sherbrooke 4.80m
4.65 4.80 4.90
O XO XXX
8 Cahillane, Jack Princeton 4.65m
4.65 4.80
O XXX
9 Conboy, Thomas Villanova J4.65m
4.50 4.65 4.80
XO O XXX
10 Seireeni, Tiber Columbia J4.65m
4.50 4.65 4.80
XO XO XXX
11 Keys, James Villanova 4.55m
4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
O O XO XXX
12 Raguz, Brandon Vault Factor 4.50m
4.50 4.65
O XXX
13 Mayes, Corbin Dartmouth J4.50m
4.50 4.65
XXO XXX
14 Boyce, Evan Georgian Cou 4.40m
4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
XO O O XXX
14 Puz, Andrew West Chester 4.40m
4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
O XO O XXX
16 Holland, Keith Stockton J4.40m
4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
XO XO O XXX
16 gould, calvin new jersey instu J4.40m
4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
XO XO O XXX
18 Iosivas, Andrei Princeton J4.40m
4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
O O XO XXX
18 Poth, Ben Columbia J4.40m
4.40 4.55
XO XXX
18 Natalone, John Middlebury J4.40m
4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
O O XO XXX
21 Amari, Dan East Strouds J4.40m
4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
O O XXO XXX
22 Lord, Harry Princeton 4.25m
4.10 4.25 4.40
O O XXX
22 kong, brandon new jersey instu 4.25m
4.10 4.25 4.40
O O XXX
24 Quinlan, Connor Army West Po J4.25m
4.10 4.25 4.40
XO XO XXX
25 Schuman, Maxwell Moravian J4.25m
4.10 4.25 4.40
O XXO XXX
26 Cabaci, Eren Farmingdale J4.25m
4.10 4.25 4.40
XXO XXO XXX
27 Madden, Christopher Widener 4.10m
4.10 4.25
O XXX
27 Spain, Josiah Army West Po 4.10m
4.10 4.25
O XXX
29 Vetere, Joseph RPI J4.10m
4.10 4.25
XXO XXX
-- Behm, Will Middlebury NH
4.10
XXX
-- Feliciano, Xavier Kutztown NH
4.40
XXX
-- Maddry, Conor RPI NH
4.10
XXX
-- Rubasch, Logan Columbia NH
4.40
XXX
-- Ball, James Albany NH
4.40
XXX
-- Goodwin, Scott Moravian NH
4.50
XXX
-- Carter, Matthew Stockton NH
4.10
XXX
-- Valcourt-Morin, Antoine Sherbrooke NH
4.50
XXX
-- Qadiri, Qudratullah Stockton NH
4.25
XXX
-- Hurley, Noah Princeton NH
4.65
XXX
-- Cook, Terry Rochester NH
4.25
XXX
Men Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Alston, Darian La Salle 6.89m
6.80m 6.89m 6.82m
2 Shaw, Cameron Georgian Cou 6.75m
6.28m 6.59m 6.75m
3 Omari, Kennedy Georgian Cou 6.68m
6.59m 6.68m 6.40m
4 Jeffrey, Clayton Cornell 6.62m
6.60m 6.49m 6.62m
5 Barry, Alpha Columbia 6.61m
FOUL FOUL 6.61m
6 Coveney, Jake Albany 6.57m
6.23m 6.57m 6.45m
7 Green, Stanley Kutztown 6.55m
FOUL 6.27m 6.55m
7 Thayer, Brady West Chester 6.55m
6.55m FOUL FOUL
9 Bertuccioli, Lorenzo Albany 6.51m
6.32m 6.51m FOUL
9 Ludlow, Matthew Widener 6.51m
FOUL 5.91m 6.51m
9 Case, Ritchie Stevenson 6.51m
6.41m 6.21m 6.51m
12 Parker, Davante Kutztown 6.49m
6.43m 6.46m 6.49m
12 Smith, Brandon Kutztown 6.49m
6.34m 6.49m FOUL
14 McKee, Valiant Widener 6.48m
6.48m FOUL FOUL
15 Clyburn, Joshua Georgian Cou 6.45m
FOUL 6.45m 6.25m
15 Authier, Jarod Springfield 6.45m
6.45m FOUL 6.44m
17 Silvester, Joshua Springfield 6.39m
6.39m 6.29m 6.28m
18 Cashman, Ryan Dartmouth 6.34m
6.34m 6.13m 6.32m
19 Onyebadi, Clement Stevenson 6.33m
5.89m FOUL 6.33m
19 Stock, Brian Moravian 6.33m
6.21m FOUL 6.33m
21 Wise, Tim RPI 6.30m
6.30m FOUL FOUL
22 McKenley, Alton U. of Scienc 6.27m
6.15m 6.20m 6.27m
23 Inniss, Tayib Chestnut Hil 6.25m
FOUL 6.25m FOUL
24 Payne, Chaheen Rutgers-Newa 6.23m
6.09m 6.23m FOUL
25 Sneed, Steven Stevenson 6.20m
6.20m FOUL FOUL
26 Nault, Kevin Ottawa Lions 6.17m
6.17m FOUL FOUL
26 Monchek, Daniel Ithaca 6.17m
6.11m FOUL 6.17m
28 Cloud, Jalen California ( 6.16m
FOUL 6.12m 6.16m
28 Silver-Frankel, Eilon Stony Brook 6.16m
6.03m 6.16m FOUL
30 Lambe, Desmond RPI 6.14m
6.14m FOUL FOUL
31 Weekly, Blake Ithaca 6.13m
5.98m FOUL 6.13m
32 Sassine, Rachid Adelphi 6.11m
6.11m FOUL FOUL
33 Wilkins, Tyler Adelphi 6.05m
6.05m FOUL FOUL
34 Colton, Ethan Rochester 5.94m
5.82m 5.94m FOUL
35 Rachmaciej, Alexander Springfield 5.87m
FOUL 5.87m FOUL
35 Roth, Sam Rochester 5.87m
FOUL 5.87m FOUL
37 Connors, Koy U. of Scienc 5.80m
5.80m FOUL FOUL
38 Forer, Jarod Rochester 5.78m
5.78m FOUL FOUL
39 Wilson, Zaire RPI 5.75m
5.75m FOUL FOUL
40 Eme, Anthony Fairleigh Di 5.72m
5.72m FOUL FOUL
41 Mitchell, Joshua Stevenson 5.68m
5.68m FOUL FOUL
42 Oliver, Tommy Kutztown 5.66m
5.66m FOUL FOUL
43 Agostino, Jordan Farmingdale 5.63m
5.63m FOUL FOUL
44 Brush, Andrew St. Lawrence 5.52m
5.52m FOUL FOUL
45 Cole, Nasir Rutgers-Newa 5.35m
5.35m FOUL FOUL
46 Bailey, Mac Adelphi 5.09m
5.09m FOUL FOUL
47 Kasin, Nicholas Farmingdale 5.00m
5.00m FOUL FOUL
48 Tenecela, Edison Rochester 4.30m
4.30m FOUL FOUL
-- San Filippo, Joe U. of Scienc FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Maynard, Darrian Next Level A X6.46m
6.33m 6.21m 6.46m
Men Long Jump Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Thibodeau, Jesse Princeton 7.31m
7.28m FOUL FOUL 7.19m FOUL 7.31m
2 Beight, Jordan Cornell 7.10m
7.08m 7.10m 6.83m FOUL FOUL 6.49m
3 Oravec, Samuel Cornell 7.06m
6.95m FOUL 7.06m 6.94m 7.01m 7.04m
4 Troup, Michael Villanova 6.99m
6.86m 6.99m 6.82m 6.86m 6.73m 6.94m
5 Flood, Jack Unattached 6.98m
6.93m 6.98m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 White, Gordon St. Lawrence 6.97m
FOUL 6.97m FOUL FOUL 6.95m FOUL
7 Miller, Justin East Strouds 6.95m
5.79m 6.85m 6.95m 6.68m 6.54m PASS
8 Nwanonyiri, Chibundu Rutgers-Newa 6.89m
FOUL 6.83m 6.53m 6.16m 6.59m 6.89m
9 Breen, Dylan Georgian Cou 6.83m
FOUL FOUL 6.83m 6.73m FOUL FOUL
10 McCurdy, Lloyd Monroe Colle 6.80m
FOUL 6.80m 6.41m
11 Owens, John Rowan 6.79m
6.79m 6.69m 6.72m
12 Richard, Francis Rowan 6.76m
6.70m 6.76m 6.67m
13 Whitsett, Demetri Penn 6.75m
6.64m 6.42m 6.75m
14 Casimir, Mc Christian Sherbrooke 6.71m
FOUL 6.71m 6.55m
15 Tavernier, Telvin Ottawa Lions 6.65m
6.65m 6.60m 6.50m
16 Iosivas, Andrei Princeton J6.65m
6.59m 6.58m 6.65m
17 Testa, Stephen Villanova 6.64m
6.60m FOUL 6.64m
18 Coyle, Rakim Rowan 6.55m
6.55m 6.49m 6.55m
19 Reinicke, Ian Columbia 6.46m
6.37m ND 6.46m
20 Haywood, Hassan Rutgers-Newa 6.32m
6.32m 6.20m 6.15m
-- Randall, Darnell East Strouds FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Blue, Robert Albany 15.48m
FOUL FOUL 14.44m 14.68m 15.18m 15.48m
2 Princewill, Austin Princeton 15.23m
FOUL 14.76m 15.23m 14.73m FOUL 15.03m
3 Cunningham, Malik Villanova 15.18m
FOUL 14.50m FOUL 14.55m 15.18m 15.01m
4 Lewis, Jared Unattached 15.15m
13.32m 15.15m 14.88m 14.68m
4 Alston, Darian La Salle 15.15m
14.59m FOUL 15.15m 14.93m 15.14m FOUL
6 Scott, Darius Cornell 15.11m
15.04m FOUL 14.87m 14.64m 15.11m 14.87m
7 McCurdy, Lloyd Monroe Colle 14.96m
FOUL FOUL 14.96m
8 Seaton, James Cornell 14.64m
14.14m 14.42m 14.63m 14.64m 14.58m FOUL
9 Silvester, Joshua Springfield 14.43m
14.43m 12.80m 14.03m
10 Payne, Chaheen Rutgers-Newa 14.27m
13.75m 13.90m 14.27m
11 Haldin, Ludovic Sherbrooke 13.95m
FOUL 13.77m 13.95m
12 Haywood, Hassan Rutgers-Newa 13.90m
13.90m FOUL FOUL
13 Nalisa, Kevin Adelphi 13.82m
FOUL 13.11m 13.82m
13 Miller, Justin East Strouds 13.82m
13.82m 13.62m FOUL
15 Martin, Devin Georgian Cou 13.59m
13.38m 13.54m 13.59m
16 Richard, Francis Rowan 13.55m
FOUL FOUL 13.55m
17 Cooley, Jamal East Strouds 13.51m
13.51m 12.94m FOUL
18 Guardado, Elias St. Thomas A 12.97m
12.90m 12.97m FOUL
19 Parker, Davante Kutztown 12.93m
FOUL 12.93m 12.78m
20 Nwanonyiri, Chibundu Rutgers-Newa 12.88m
12.32m 12.88m 12.81m
21 Sengelmann, Vincent Villanova 12.82m
12.72m FOUL 12.82m
22 Ludlow, Matthew Widener 12.76m
12.47m 12.70m 12.76m
23 Onyebadi, Clement Stevenson 12.74m
12.11m 12.45m 12.74m
24 Otchere, Hayden Stevenson 12.50m
12.43m FOUL 12.50m
25 Osaheni, Joseph RPI 12.35m
11.71m 12.20m 12.35m
26 Honore, Stephen Farmingdale 12.32m
12.32m FOUL FOUL
27 Sassine, Rachid Adelphi 12.26m
12.26m FOUL FOUL
28 Baukman, Caleb Kutztown 12.25m
FOUL FOUL 12.25m
29 Mortimer, Dylan Middlebury 12.23m
FOUL FOUL 12.23m
30 San Filippo, Joe U. of Scienc 11.87m
11.87m FOUL FOUL
31 Silver-Frankel, Eilon Stony Brook 11.54m
FOUL 11.54m FOUL
-- Bonds, Damien Army West Po FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Cloud, Jalen California ( FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Wilkins, Trevor Adelphi FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Wilkins, Tyler Adelphi FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Arika, Alex Ithaca FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Sneed, Steven Stevenson FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Cole, Nasir Rutgers-Newa FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn Georgian Cou FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Tenecela, Edison Rochester FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Maynard, Darrian Next Level A X14.02m
14.02m 12.21m 13.49m
Men Shot Put Invite
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Landis, Cam Penn 16.57m
16.48m 16.54m FOUL FOUL 16.57m 16.53m
2 Mead, Dan Cornell 16.56m
15.94m 16.15m 15.72m 15.87m 16.56m 15.78m
3 Gibson, Jamir Army West Po 16.55m
14.70m 16.55m 15.92m 16.04m FOUL 16.50m
4 Casper, Ralph West Chester 16.22m
15.33m FOUL 15.38m FOUL 14.43m 16.22m
5 Walton, Dominic East Strouds 15.98m
15.48m 15.50m 15.68m 15.98m FOUL FOUL
6 Alter, Grant Army West Po 15.74m
15.29m FOUL 15.51m 15.40m FOUL 15.74m
7 Lutkewitte, Will Cornell 15.63m
15.46m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 15.63m
8 Goldsborough, William Georgian Cou 15.11m
14.73m 15.11m FOUL FOUL 14.37m FOUL
9 Belle, Clinton Liu Brooklyn 15.04m
14.79m 15.04m 14.97m
10 Opont, Rickssen St. Thomas A 14.90m
FOUL 14.90m FOUL
11 Hoch, Greg Kutztown 14.75m
14.43m 14.75m FOUL
12 Sise, Henry Villanova 14.15m
14.06m 14.15m FOUL
13 Reid, Dominic Albany 14.12m
14.12m FOUL FOUL
14 Klein, Nathaniel Middlebury 14.01m
13.96m FOUL 14.01m
15 Mastro, Shane Moravian 13.91m
13.91m FOUL FOUL
16 Shapiro, Mark RPI 13.90m
FOUL 13.90m FOUL
17 Lockwood, Noah East Strouds 13.42m
13.42m FOUL FOUL
18 Campione, Mike Kutztown 13.36m
FOUL FOUL 13.36m
19 Scaglione, Connor Princeton 13.28m
13.28m FOUL FOUL
20 Johnson, Noah Columbia 12.97m
12.97m FOUL FOUL
Men Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Semon, Matthew Albany 13.71m
13.71m FOUL FOUL
1 Saad, Abd Rahman Kutztown 13.71m
13.71m 13.60m 13.08m
3 Wan, Darren Stockton 13.58m
FOUL 13.58m FOUL
4 Danaher, Kevin St. Lawrence 13.53m
12.87m 13.53m 12.87m
5 Mirfield, James Penn 13.52m
12.35m 13.52m 13.34m
6 Reis, Luiz Rutgers-Newa 13.51m
FOUL 12.88m 13.51m
7 Babcock, Dylan St. Lawrence 13.47m
12.67m 13.47m 12.89m
8 Hasley, Hunter Columbia 13.32m
FOUL 12.27m 13.32m
9 Anzisi, Tyler Stockton 13.17m
13.17m 12.65m 13.04m
10 McNeal, Deven Army West Po 12.97m
12.97m FOUL FOUL
11 Caprio, James Middlebury 12.91m
12.91m 12.48m 12.38m
12 Baudin, Nicolas McGill 12.86m
12.86m 12.42m FOUL
12 Flasser, James Stockton 12.86m
12.59m 12.36m 12.86m
14 Collins, Matt California ( 12.64m
12.20m 12.64m 12.19m
15 Marrow, Darius Georgian Cou 12.60m
FOUL 12.32m 12.60m
16 Dupuis, Luke RPI 12.42m
11.95m FOUL 12.42m
17 Ciocco, Jacob Stockton 12.38m
12.16m 12.11m 12.38m
18 Gonzalez, John RPI 12.34m
FOUL FOUL 12.34m
19 Allen, Forrest Stevenson 12.31m
12.13m FOUL 12.31m
20 Guthridge, Izaiah Rutgers-Newa 12.25m
12.25m FOUL 12.15m
21 Nwalor, Divine Adelphi 12.18m
11.84m FOUL 12.18m
21 Oliveri, Marco RPI 12.18m
FOUL FOUL 12.18m
23 Hirsh, Andrew Rochester 12.01m
11.31m 12.01m FOUL
24 Merchant, William St. Lawrence 11.97m
11.97m FOUL FOUL
25 Telma, Alex Villanova 11.86m
11.86m FOUL FOUL
26 Borghard, Blake Farmingdale 11.82m
FOUL 11.82m FOUL
27 Sieb, Zack Middlebury 11.76m
11.76m FOUL FOUL
28 Williams, Timaul Rutgers-Newa 11.66m
11.66m FOUL FOUL
29 Colton, Ethan Rochester 11.53m
FOUL 11.53m FOUL
30 Nweze, Ike Farmingdale 11.26m
FOUL 11.26m FOUL
31 Eliassen, Torstein Penn 11.00m
11.00m FOUL FOUL
32 Medina, Geraldo West Chester 10.99m
10.99m FOUL FOUL
33 Rizik, Michael Ramapo 10.97m
FOUL 10.97m FOUL
34 Gipson, Shakeem New Jersey C 10.80m
FOUL FOUL 10.80m
35 Stevenson, Daniel Springfield 10.19m
10.19m FOUL FOUL
36 Conway, Andrew Farmingdale 9.73m
9.73m FOUL FOUL
37 Lewis, Quamir New Jersey C 9.61m
FOUL 9.61m FOUL
38 Nicholas, Alex Chestnut Hil 9.38m
9.38m FOUL FOUL
39 Igiebor, Imade New Jersey C 9.25m
FOUL FOUL 9.25m
-- Patel, Prem Rutgers-Newa FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Jones, William Farmingdale FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Roberson, Hakim Next Level A X8.83m
FOUL 8.83m FOUL
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rahman, Minhaj Middlebury 18.63m
18.63m 18.24m 18.30m 18.27m 18.18m 18.19m
2 Palermo, Andrew Dartmouth 17.13m
17.13m 16.42m 16.23m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Johnson, Noah Columbia 16.47m
FOUL 15.29m 15.60m 15.48m 15.03m 16.47m
4 Babcock, Dylan St. Lawrence 16.43m
15.68m 16.43m FOUL 15.73m FOUL FOUL
5 Umoh, EJ Kutztown 16.15m
FOUL FOUL 15.60m FOUL FOUL 16.15m
6 Shapiro, Mark RPI 16.13m
15.89m 16.13m FOUL 15.60m 14.74m FOUL
7 Gibson, Jamir Army West Po 15.73m
15.73m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 Saad, Abd Rahman Kutztown 15.58m
FOUL 15.58m 15.19m FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Frost, Ian Cornell 15.36m
FOUL FOUL 15.36m
10 Obas, Markhus Farmingdale 15.16m
14.14m FOUL 15.16m
11 Brown, Larry Kutztown 15.01m
14.93m 15.01m FOUL
12 Anthony, Jonathan Moravian 15.00m
15.00m FOUL FOUL
12 Anczarski, Jadyn Villanova 15.00m
FOUL 15.00m FOUL
14 Cohen, Zeke Cornell 14.93m
14.93m FOUL FOUL
15 Risi, Marco Army West Po 14.65m
14.65m FOUL FOUL
15 Casper, Ralph West Chester 14.65m
14.65m FOUL FOUL
17 Harper, Ryan Moravian 14.33m
FOUL FOUL 14.33m FOUL
18 Schreck, Myles Dartmouth 14.22m
FOUL 14.22m FOUL
19 Bass, Troy Georgian Cou 14.21m
14.21m FOUL FOUL
20 Borghard, Blake Farmingdale 14.15m
14.15m FOUL FOUL
21 Blackwell, Daryn East Strouds 14.11m
14.11m FOUL FOUL
22 Hirsh, Andrew Rochester 14.10m
FOUL FOUL 14.10m
23 McNeal, Deven Army West Po 14.09m
12.94m FOUL 14.09m
24 Hoch, Greg Kutztown 13.95m
FOUL FOUL 13.95m
25 Hummel, Jonathan East Strouds 13.78m
13.78m FOUL FOUL
26 Wan, Darren Stockton 13.76m
FOUL FOUL 13.76m
27 Hasley, Hunter Columbia 13.72m
13.72m FOUL FOUL
28 Medina, Geraldo West Chester 13.17m
FOUL 13.17m FOUL
29 Danaher, Kevin St. Lawrence 13.16m
13.16m FOUL FOUL
30 Williams, Timaul Rutgers-Newa 12.96m
FOUL 12.96m
31 Bergsma, Tyler Moravian 12.92m
12.92m FOUL FOUL
32 Gibson, Hunter Moravian 12.91m
12.91m FOUL FOUL
33 Stevenson, Daniel Springfield 12.85m
12.85m FOUL FOUL
34 Flasser, James Stockton 12.81m
FOUL 12.81m FOUL
35 Nwalor, Divine Adelphi 12.65m
12.65m FOUL FOUL
36 Mudse, Jonah RPI 12.62m
12.62m FOUL FOUL
37 Nwachukwu, Chikadodiri Villanova 12.56m
12.56m FOUL FOUL
38 Quatse, Nicolas Georgian Cou 12.53m
FOUL 12.53m FOUL
39 Allen, Forrest Stevenson 12.46m
12.46m FOUL FOUL
39 Shanks, Tyler Stockton 12.46m
FOUL 12.46m FOUL
41 Marrow, Darius Georgian Cou 12.42m
12.42m FOUL FOUL
42 Klein, Nathaniel Middlebury 12.33m
FOUL FOUL 12.33m
43 Young, Griffin Farmingdale 12.30m
FOUL FOUL 12.30m
44 Caprio, James Middlebury 12.29m
12.29m FOUL FOUL
45 Roger, Ryan Georgian Cou 12.10m
12.10m FOUL FOUL
46 Merchant, William St. Lawrence 11.87m
11.87m FOUL FOUL
47 Scaglione, Connor Princeton 11.48m
11.48m FOUL FOUL
48 Collins, Matt California ( 11.45m
11.45m FOUL FOUL
49 Ciocco, Jacob Stockton 11.05m
FOUL FOUL 11.05m
50 Reis, Luiz Rutgers-Newa 10.54m
FOUL FOUL 10.54m
-- Kleinow, Gregory Ramapo FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Reed, Philip Ramapo FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Lynch, Patrick Farmingdale FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Guthridge, Izaiah Rutgers-Newa FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Rose, Matthew Adelphi FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Rizik, Michael Ramapo FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Paz, Chris Rutgers-Newa FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
|